Young Boys Reutlingen - Karlsruhe II Stats
Young Boys Reutlingen04.09.2026 17:30
H
M
S
Karlsruhe IIMatch info:
| Time | 17:30 |
| Date | 04.09.2026 |
Stats
Young Boys Reutlingen |
Karlsruhe II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L W W |
Form |
W D W W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Young Boys Reutlingen:
Karlsruhe II:
Main Stats
|
Young Boys Reutlingen Last 7 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.14 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.43 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 14.29% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 57.14% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 57.14% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Young Boys Reutlingen Last 7 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Win | 40.00% |
| 42.86% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 57.14% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 42.86% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Young Boys Reutlingen Last 7 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 28.57% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 85.71% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 28.57% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 42.86% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Young Boys Reutlingen Last 7 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Young Boys Reutlingen Last 7 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 57.14% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Young Boys Reutlingen Last 7 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 28.57% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Young Boys Reutlingen Trends
Young Boys Reutlingen trends last games. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Karlsruhe II Trends
Karlsruhe II trends last games. |
| Karlsruhe II is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| Karlsruhe II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Karlsruhe II haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Karlsruhe II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Karlsruhe II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Karlsruhe II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Young Boys Reutlingen
31 Oct14:00

FC Holzhausen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 2
24 Oct13:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 1

Oberachern 2
17 Oct13:00

Backnang 3

Young Boys Reutlingen 1
11 Oct14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 3

Normannia Gmünd 1
07 Oct18:00

CFR Pforzheim 1

Young Boys Reutlingen 5
03 Oct14:30

Reutlingen 0

Young Boys Reutlingen 0
27 Sep14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 1

FC 08 Villingen 1
18 Sep18:00

FC Nöttingen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 3
13 Sep14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 4

Teningen 3
09 Sep18:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 1
Last Matches Karlsruhe II
03 Nov18:00

Karlsruhe II 2

FC Nöttingen 1
31 Oct14:00

FC 08 Villingen 1

Karlsruhe II 1
17 Oct14:30

Teningen 2

Karlsruhe II 4
11 Oct14:00

Karlsruhe II 3

1. FC Muhlhausen 2
04 Oct14:00

Karlsruhe II 2

Balingen 1
25 Sep18:00

CFR Pforzheim 2

Karlsruhe II 3
20 Sep14:00

Karlsruhe II 2

FV Ravensburg 2
13 Sep13:00

Türkspor Neckarsulm 2

Karlsruhe II 1
09 Sep17:30

Karlsruhe II 0

Essingen 0
04 Sep17:30

Young Boys Reutlingen 2

Karlsruhe II 2
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37:18 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 |
|
30 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 |
|
27 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:16 |
|
26 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30:21 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:16 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:31 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:23 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 |
|
16 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 |
|
14 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24:36 |
|
13 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 29:23 |
|
12 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:40 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15:40 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Young Boys Reutlingen and Karlsruhe II on 2026-09-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Young Boys Reutlingen and Karlsruhe II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

