Yxhult - Stenungsund Stats
Yxhult03.09.2023 13:00
H
M
S
StenungsundMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 03.09.2023 |
Stats
Yxhult |
Stenungsund |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W L |
Form |
W W L W W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Yxhult:
Stenungsund:
Main Stats
|
Yxhult Last 8 games homeStenungsund Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.63 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 1.63 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 12.50% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 25.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Yxhult Last 8 games homeStenungsund Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 37.50% | Win | 50.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Yxhult Last 8 games homeStenungsund Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 62.50% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 62.50% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Yxhult Last 8 games homeStenungsund Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Yxhult Last 8 games homeStenungsund Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 87.50% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 37.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 62.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 37.50% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 12.50% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Yxhult Last 8 games homeStenungsund Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 12.50% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 37.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Yxhult Trends
Yxhult trends last games. |
| Yxhult lost their last 3 games. |
| Yxhult games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Yxhult have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Yxhult have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Yxhult have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Stenungsund Trends
Stenungsund trends last games. |
| Stenungsund is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Stenungsund games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Stenungsund haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Stenungsund have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Stenungsund have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Stenungsund have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Yxhult
21 Oct13:00

Yxhult 0

Lidköping 2
15 Oct13:00

Säffle SK 3

Yxhult 2
08 Oct13:00

Yxhult 1

FBK Karlstad 3
30 Sep14:00

Yxhult 1

Gauthiod 0
24 Sep12:00

Zenith 4

Yxhult 0
15 Sep18:30

IFK Skövde 3

Yxhult 2
10 Sep12:00

Torslanda 4

Yxhult 0
03 Sep13:00

Yxhult 1

Stenungsund 2
26 Aug14:00

Yxhult 0

Forward 2
19 Aug15:00

Vänersborgs FK 1

Yxhult 4
Last Matches Stenungsund
17 Oct12:00

Stenungsund 2

Husqvarna 0
10 Oct13:00

Ahlafors 1

Stenungsund 3
03 Oct12:00

Stenungsund 0

IFK Skövde 3
27 Sep12:00

Tord 1

Stenungsund 5
20 Sep15:00

IF Karlstad II 0

Stenungsund 2
11 Sep18:00

Stenungsund 0

Vänersborgs FK 1
05 Sep13:00

Motala 2

Stenungsund 2
28 Aug18:00

Stenungsund 0

Herrestads 1
22 Aug13:00

Grebbestad 1

Stenungsund 1
15 Aug13:00

Stenungsund 5

Kumla 0
Standings Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 59:20 |
|
66 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:28 |
|
59 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43:26 |
|
50 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 62:33 |
|
46 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46:40 |
|
40 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 48:34 |
|
39 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46:50 |
|
37 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:43 |
|
33 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:45 |
|
32 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:46 |
|
29 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 38:47 |
|
26 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 30:47 |
|
22 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29:50 |
|
16 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 24:74 |
|
9 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Yxhult and Stenungsund on 2023-09-03, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Yxhult and Stenungsund's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

