Zbrojovka Brno II - Hlučín Stats
Zbrojovka Brno II31.05.2026 09:15
H
M
S
HlučínMatch info:
| Time | 09:15 |
| Date | 31.05.2026 |
| Location | Brno |
Stats
Zbrojovka Brno II |
Hlučín |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W D L |
Form |
W W W L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Zbrojovka Brno II:
Hlučín:
Main Stats
|
Zbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games homeHlučín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Zbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games homeHlučín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Zbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games homeHlučín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Zbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games homeHlučín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Zbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games homeHlučín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Zbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games homeHlučín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Zbrojovka Brno II Trends
Zbrojovka Brno II trends last games. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Hlučín Trends
Hlučín trends last games. |
| Hlučín is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Hlučín games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Hlučín games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Hlučín haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Hlučín have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Hlučín have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Hlučín have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Zbrojovka Brno II
30 Aug09:15

Havířov 1

Zbrojovka Brno II 3
23 Aug09:15

Zbrojovka Brno II 2

Uherský Brod 1
16 Aug09:15

Uničov 1

Zbrojovka Brno II 2
09 Aug09:15

Zbrojovka Brno II 2

Frýdek-Místek 2
31 Jul16:30

Unie Hlubina 8

Zbrojovka Brno II 2
12 Jun15:30

Zbrojovka Brno II 3

Hranice 1
06 Jun09:15

Karviná II 2

Zbrojovka Brno II 0
31 May09:15

Zbrojovka Brno II 1

Hlučín 6
24 May09:30

Zlín II 2

Zbrojovka Brno II 1
20 May16:30

Vsetín 1

Zbrojovka Brno II 3
Last Matches Hlučín
29 Aug15:00

Frydek-Mistek B 1

Hlučín 2
21 Aug17:00

Hlučín 4

Břidličná 0
15 Aug15:30

Jiskra Rýmařov 1

Hlučín 2
07 Aug17:00

Hlučín 0

Bospor Bohumín 2
25 Jul13:00

Břidličná 1

Hlučín 0
12 Jun17:00

Vrchovina 1

Hlučín 2
04 Jun17:30

Hlučín 1

Vsetín 0
31 May09:15

Zbrojovka Brno II 1

Hlučín 6
24 May17:00

Hlučín 0

Hranice 3
20 May16:00

Uničov 2

Hlučín 1
Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 |
|
13 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:13 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 |
|
2 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 |
|
2 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 |
|
2 |
| 17 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 |
|
0 |






