Zemplín Michalovce - Senica Stats
Zemplín Michalovce23.04.2022 17:00
H
M
S
SenicaMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 23.04.2022 |
Stats
Zemplín Michalovce |
Senica |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W L D |
Form |
L L L D L |
|
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Zemplín Michalovce:
Senica:
Main Stats
|
Zemplín Michalovce Last 10 games homeSenica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.30 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Zemplín Michalovce Last 10 games homeSenica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Zemplín Michalovce Last 10 games homeSenica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Zemplín Michalovce Last 10 games homeSenica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Zemplín Michalovce Last 10 games homeSenica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Zemplín Michalovce Last 10 games homeSenica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Zemplín Michalovce Trends
Zemplín Michalovce trends last games. |
| Zemplín Michalovce is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Zemplín Michalovce games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Zemplín Michalovce games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Zemplín Michalovce haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Zemplín Michalovce haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Zemplín Michalovce have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Zemplín Michalovce have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Zemplín Michalovce have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Senica Trends
Senica trends last games. |
| Senica lost their last 3 games. |
| Senica have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Senica have lost their last 6 away matches. |
| Senica have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Zemplín Michalovce
30 Aug16:00

Slovan Bratislava 1

Zemplín Michalovce 2
26 Aug15:30

V. Kapusany 0

Zemplín Michalovce 3
22 Aug17:00

Zemplín Michalovce 2

Skalica 0
16 Aug16:00

Spartak Trnava 2

Zemplín Michalovce 0
08 Aug17:00

Zemplín Michalovce 1

Komárno 1
02 Aug16:00

Zemplín Michalovce 0

Žilina 1
25 Jul19:30

Podbrezová 2

Zemplín Michalovce 0
18 Jul10:00

Kisvarda FC 1

Zemplín Michalovce 0
11 Jul15:30

Zemplín Michalovce 1

Bukovyna 1
07 Jul10:00

Karviná 2

Zemplín Michalovce 1
Last Matches Senica
06 Aug17:00

Senica 0

Galanta 3
21 May16:00

Pohronie 1

Senica 0
14 May16:00

Senica 0

AS Trencin 3
30 Apr17:00

Senica 0

Zlaté Moravce 0
23 Apr17:00

Zemplín Michalovce 1

Senica 0
20 Apr18:30

Senica 0

Spartak Trnava 4
16 Apr17:00

Senica 0

Liptovský Mikuláš 3
09 Apr17:00

Senica 2

Pohronie 1
06 Apr18:45

Spartak Trnava 3

Senica 0
02 Apr17:00

Zlaté Moravce 3

Senica 2
Standings Slovakia Super Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 |
|
13 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 |
|
13 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 |
|
7 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 |
|
7 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14:13 |
|
6 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 |
|
5 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 |
|
1 |



