Zimbru - EFA Visoca Stats
Zimbru01.03.2025 11:00
H
M
S
EFA VisocaMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 01.03.2025 |
Stats
Zimbru |
EFA Visoca |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D W W D |
Form |
L L W W |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Zimbru:
EFA Visoca:
Main Stats
|
Zimbru Last 10 games homeEFA Visoca Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 3.33 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 3.67 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 33.33% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Zimbru Last 10 games homeEFA Visoca Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 33.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Zimbru Last 10 games homeEFA Visoca Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Zimbru Last 10 games homeEFA Visoca Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 100.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Zimbru Last 10 games homeEFA Visoca Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Zimbru Last 10 games homeEFA Visoca Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
Zimbru Trends
Zimbru trends last games. |
| Zimbru is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Zimbru games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Zimbru haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Zimbru haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Zimbru draw their last 3 away matches. |
| Zimbru have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Zimbru have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
EFA Visoca Trends
EFA Visoca trends last games. |
| EFA Visoca lost their last 2 games. |
| EFA Visoca games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| EFA Visoca games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| EFA Visoca have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| EFA Visoca have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Zimbru
07 Nov12:00

Zimbru 4

Sireți 0
31 Oct14:00

Sheriff Tiraspol 1

Zimbru 1
28 Oct14:00

Zimbru 6

Oguzsport 0
25 Oct15:00

Zimbru 4

CSF Bălți 0
18 Oct15:00

Milsami Orhei 1

Zimbru 1
11 Oct15:00

Petrocub 1

Zimbru 1
27 Sep10:00

Zimbru 0

Bukovyna 3
19 Sep17:00

Zimbru 0

Dacia-Buiucani 1
12 Sep15:00

Zimbru 2

Politehnica UTM 1
06 Sep16:00

Sireți 0

Zimbru 2
Last Matches EFA Visoca
30 Sep13:00

Floreşti 6

EFA Visoca 0
01 Mar11:00

Zimbru 5

EFA Visoca 3
22 Oct12:00

Real Succes 0

EFA Visoca 7
24 Sep13:00

EFA Visoca 4

Speranța Drochia 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Zimbru and EFA Visoca on 2025-03-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Zimbru and EFA Visoca's gameplay and tactics, and much more.