Zwaluwen - Purmersteijn Stats
Zwaluwen23.09.2026 19:00
H
M
S
PurmersteijnMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 23.09.2026 |
Stats
Zwaluwen |
Purmersteijn |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W W W |
Form |
W L W D W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Zwaluwen:
Purmersteijn:
Main Stats
|
Zwaluwen Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.14 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.57 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 14.29% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 85.71% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 28.57% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 14.29% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 28.57% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Zwaluwen Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 28.57% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 42.86% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 28.57% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 14.29% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 28.57% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 28.57% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 57.14% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 14.29% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Zwaluwen Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 71.43% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 14.29% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 57.14% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 71.43% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 28.57% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 14.29% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 42.86% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 14.29% |
Match Total Goals
|
Zwaluwen Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 1 | 14.29% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 57.14% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 14.29% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 14.29% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 71.43% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 14.29% |
Over Under Goals
|
Zwaluwen Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 85.71% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 28.57% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 14.29% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 14.29% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 71.43% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 85.71% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 42.86% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 28.57% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 14.29% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Zwaluwen Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 28.57% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 42.86% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 14.29% |
Zwaluwen Trends
Zwaluwen trends last games. |
| Zwaluwen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Zwaluwen haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
Purmersteijn Trends
Purmersteijn trends last games. |
| Purmersteijn games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Purmersteijn haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Purmersteijn have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Purmersteijn have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Purmersteijn have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Zwaluwen
24 Oct17:00

Vvsb 2

Zwaluwen 4
17 Oct13:30

Zwaluwen 0

Excelsior Maassluis 2
10 Oct18:00

Roosendaal 2

Zwaluwen 4
03 Oct13:30

Zwaluwen 1

Achilles Veen 0
26 Sep13:30

Noordwijk 1

Zwaluwen 2
23 Sep19:00

Zwaluwen 0

Purmersteijn 1
19 Sep13:30

Zwaluwen 1

FC Lisse 0
12 Sep18:30

Groene Ster 1

Zwaluwen 0
05 Sep13:30

Zwaluwen 1

UDI 19 0
02 Sep19:00

Lierop 0

Zwaluwen 7
Last Matches Purmersteijn
29 Oct19:00

Purmersteijn 2

Gemert 0
25 Oct13:00

TEC 5

Purmersteijn 2
17 Oct14:00

Purmersteijn 3

Sparta Nijkerk 0
10 Oct13:30

ACV 1

Purmersteijn 1
03 Oct14:00

Purmersteijn 4

Harkemase Boys 2
26 Sep13:30

SC Genemuiden 2

Purmersteijn 0
23 Sep19:00

Zwaluwen 0

Purmersteijn 1
20 Sep13:00

Purmersteijn 2

ADO 20 1
12 Sep13:30

Excelsior 31 1

Purmersteijn 1
05 Sep14:00

Purmersteijn 1

Dovo 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Zwaluwen and Purmersteijn on 2026-09-23, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Zwaluwen and Purmersteijn's gameplay and tactics, and much more.