spain

Spain

Tercera Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

Tercera División RFEF: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Somozas
Somozas
7 5 1 1 12 : 5
16
2
Barco
Barco
7 5 1 1 15 : 10
16
3
Polvorin
Polvorin
5 4 1 0 8 : 2
13
4
Juvenil Ponteareas
Juvenil Ponteareas
7 4 1 2 10 : 7
13
5
Deportivo La Coruna II
Deportivo La Coruna II
6 3 2 1 6 : 1
11
6
Rapido Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
7 3 2 2 10 : 7
11
7
Silva
Silva
6 3 1 2 10 : 5
10
8
Noia
Noia
7 3 1 3 10 : 12
10
9
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
6 2 3 1 6 : 4
9
10
Alondras
Alondras
7 2 2 3 7 : 9
8
11
Villalbes
Villalbes
7 2 2 3 6 : 8
8
12
Estradense
Estradense
7 2 1 4 6 : 13
7
13
Viveiro
Viveiro
7 1 3 3 9 : 12
6
14
Arzua
Arzua
6 1 2 3 3 : 7
5
15
Choco
Choco
5 1 1 3 3 : 6
4
16
Atletico Arnoia
Atletico Arnoia
6 0 2 4 4 : 8
2
17
Sofan
Sofan
7 0 2 5 9 : 18
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 10

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gerena
Gerena
6 5 1 0 14 : 6
16
2
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
6 4 2 0 11 : 3
14
3
Utrera
Utrera
7 4 2 1 13 : 6
14
4
Xerez
Xerez
5 4 1 0 9 : 3
13
5
Sevilla III
Sevilla III
6 4 1 1 10 : 7
13
6
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
7 3 2 2 6 : 5
11
7
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
6 3 1 2 8 : 4
10
8
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
7 3 1 3 10 : 8
10
9
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
7 2 1 4 7 : 9
7
10
Cartaya
Cartaya
7 2 1 4 5 : 7
7
11
Ceuta II
Ceuta II
7 2 1 4 4 : 10
7
12
Conil
Conil
6 1 3 2 3 : 3
6
13
Antoniano
Antoniano
6 1 3 2 4 : 6
6
14
Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco
7 1 3 3 7 : 13
6
15
Rota
Rota
6 1 2 3 5 : 10
5
16
Tomares
Tomares
7 1 1 5 3 : 13
4
17
Cabecense
Cabecense
7 1 0 6 4 : 10
3

Tercera División RFEF: Group 11

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Manacor
Manacor
8 6 1 1 18 : 10
19
2
Platges Calvia
Platges Calvia
9 5 3 1 11 : 5
18
3
Mallorca II
Mallorca II
8 6 0 2 13 : 10
18
4
Binissalem
Binissalem
8 5 1 2 12 : 7
16
5
Llosetense
Llosetense
8 4 2 2 11 : 7
14
6
Soller
Soller
9 4 2 3 13 : 11
14
7
Constancia
Constancia
9 4 2 3 14 : 9
14
8
Campos
Campos
9 4 2 3 11 : 12
14
9
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
9 4 1 4 12 : 11
13
10
Santanyi
Santanyi
8 4 1 3 11 : 11
13
11
San Rafael
San Rafael
9 3 4 2 17 : 10
13
12
Poblense
Poblense
9 3 3 3 13 : 7
12
13
Collerense
Collerense
9 4 0 5 8 : 11
12
14
Portmany
Portmany
9 2 4 3 9 : 12
10
15
Mercadal
Mercadal
8 2 3 3 10 : 10
9
16
Murense
Murense
8 2 3 3 8 : 8
9
17
Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar
9 2 2 5 8 : 14
8
18
Felanitx
Felanitx
9 2 2 5 6 : 10
8
19
Son Veri
Son Veri
8 2 1 5 10 : 22
7
20
Inter Ibiza
Inter Ibiza
9 2 0 7 10 : 18
6
21
Serverense
Serverense
8 1 1 6 9 : 19
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 12

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III
7 5 1 1 16 : 7
16
2
Herbania
Herbania
7 4 1 2 10 : 4
13
3
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
8 3 4 1 10 : 7
13
4
Vera
Vera
6 4 0 2 7 : 5
12
5
Arucas
Arucas
7 4 0 3 10 : 7
12
6
Atletico Paso
Atletico Paso
6 3 2 1 7 : 4
11
7
Tenerife II
Tenerife II
7 3 2 2 8 : 7
11
8
Buzanada
Buzanada
8 3 2 3 6 : 6
11
9
Union Viera
Union Viera
6 3 0 3 7 : 8
9
10
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
6 3 0 3 5 : 7
9
11
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
7 3 0 4 9 : 14
9
12
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
7 2 2 3 6 : 8
8
13
Marino
Marino
7 2 1 4 4 : 6
7
14
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
7 1 3 3 6 : 10
6
15
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
6 1 2 3 6 : 7
5
16
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
8 1 2 5 4 : 10
5
17
Tenisca
Tenisca
4 0 2 2 4 : 8
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 13

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Yeclano
Yeclano
7 6 0 1 17 : 7
18
2
Cartagena LU II
Cartagena LU II
8 5 2 1 17 : 5
17
3
Archena Sport
Archena Sport
8 4 2 2 12 : 7
14
4
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
8 3 4 1 11 : 8
13
5
Real Murcia II
Real Murcia II
8 4 1 3 14 : 12
13
6
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
8 4 0 4 15 : 14
12
7
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
8 3 3 2 8 : 8
12
8
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
8 3 3 2 8 : 9
12
9
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
8 4 0 4 14 : 18
12
10
El Palmar
El Palmar
8 2 4 2 8 : 9
10
11
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
8 3 1 4 10 : 9
10
12
UD Caravaca
UD Caravaca
8 2 3 3 10 : 9
9
13
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
8 2 3 3 5 : 11
9
14
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
8 3 0 5 8 : 9
9
15
Bullense
Bullense
7 2 2 3 5 : 8
8
16
La Union Atletico
La Union Atletico
8 2 2 4 7 : 9
8
17
Los Garres
Los Garres
8 1 4 3 5 : 9
7
18
Mazarron FC
Mazarron FC
8 0 2 6 3 : 16
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 14

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Diocesano
Diocesano
6 5 0 1 13 : 6
15
2
Llerenense
Llerenense
6 3 2 1 10 : 8
11
3
Moralo
Moralo
6 3 1 2 11 : 5
10
4
Olivenza
Olivenza
6 2 3 1 9 : 7
9
5
Arroyo
Arroyo
6 2 3 1 8 : 5
9
6
Villafranca
Villafranca
6 2 3 1 6 : 6
9
7
Jerez
Jerez
6 3 0 3 4 : 8
9
8
Plasencia
Plasencia
6 2 2 2 7 : 6
8
9
Calamonte
Calamonte
6 2 2 2 5 : 4
8
10
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
6 2 2 2 7 : 9
8
11
Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro
6 2 1 3 8 : 12
7
12
Trujillo
Trujillo
6 2 1 3 6 : 6
7
13
Azuaga
Azuaga
6 1 3 2 10 : 12
6
14
Miajadas
Miajadas
6 1 2 3 6 : 8
5
15
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
6 1 2 3 3 : 6
5
16
Badajoz II
Badajoz II
6 0 3 3 6 : 11
3

Tercera División RFEF: Group 15

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Subiza
Subiza
6 6 0 0 20 : 4
18
2
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
6 4 2 0 8 : 1
14
3
Pamplona
Pamplona
6 4 1 1 6 : 4
13
4
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
6 3 3 0 9 : 4
12
5
Burlades
Burlades
6 3 2 1 6 : 3
11
6
Txantrea
Txantrea
6 3 1 2 8 : 7
10
7
Azkoyen
Azkoyen
6 2 3 1 4 : 9
9
8
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
6 3 0 3 5 : 7
9
9
Huarte
Huarte
6 2 2 2 9 : 8
8
10
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
6 2 2 2 9 : 6
8
11
Gares
Gares
6 1 3 2 9 : 11
6
12
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
6 1 2 3 4 : 6
5
13
Cortes
Cortes
6 1 1 4 5 : 8
4
14
Murchante
Murchante
6 1 0 5 4 : 13
3
15
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
6 0 2 4 4 : 13
2
16
Corellano
Corellano
6 0 0 6 2 : 8
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arnedo
Arnedo
6 5 1 0 17 : 4
16
2
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
6 4 1 1 11 : 6
13
3
Anguiano
Anguiano
6 4 1 1 10 : 5
13
4
Varea
Varea
6 3 3 0 12 : 6
12
5
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
6 4 0 2 9 : 5
12
6
Alfaro
Alfaro
6 3 2 1 17 : 8
11
7
Calahorra II
Calahorra II
6 3 0 3 16 : 10
9
8
La Calzada
La Calzada
6 3 0 3 6 : 4
9
9
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
6 2 3 1 3 : 2
9
10
Berceo
Berceo
6 2 1 3 9 : 8
7
11
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
6 1 4 1 6 : 8
7
12
River Ebro
River Ebro
6 2 1 3 10 : 8
7
13
Vianes
Vianes
6 1 1 4 7 : 12
4
14
Yague
Yague
6 1 1 4 3 : 12
4
15
Rapid de Murillo
Rapid de Murillo
6 0 1 5 2 : 22
1
16
Cenicero
Cenicero
6 0 0 6 3 : 21
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 17

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Epila
Epila
7 4 3 0 12 : 7
15
2
Cuarte
Cuarte
7 4 2 1 10 : 3
14
3
Robres
Robres
7 4 1 2 9 : 3
13
4
Santa Anastasia
Santa Anastasia
7 3 2 2 12 : 8
11
5
Illueca
Illueca
6 3 2 1 4 : 2
11
6
Binefar
Binefar
7 2 5 0 14 : 7
11
7
Utebo
Utebo
6 3 1 2 8 : 6
10
8
Caspe
Caspe
7 2 4 1 7 : 7
10
9
Real Zaragoza II
Real Zaragoza II
6 2 3 1 12 : 6
9
10
Barbastro
Barbastro
6 3 0 3 10 : 10
9
11
Borja
Borja
7 2 3 2 4 : 6
9
12
Calamocha
Calamocha
6 2 1 3 8 : 8
7
13
Carinena
Carinena
6 2 0 4 3 : 10
6
14
Atletico Monzon
Atletico Monzon
6 0 5 1 3 : 4
5
15
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
7 1 2 4 5 : 16
5
16
Belchite 97
Belchite 97
7 0 3 4 4 : 10
3
17
Biescas
Biescas
7 0 1 6 4 : 16
1

Tercera División RFEF: Group 18

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar del Rey
7 6 0 1 14 : 7
18
2
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
7 5 2 0 17 : 4
17
3
Villarrobledo
Villarrobledo
7 5 2 0 12 : 3
17
4
Illescas
Illescas
7 5 1 1 16 : 8
16
5
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
7 5 0 2 14 : 6
15
6
Albacete II
Albacete II
7 3 3 1 11 : 8
12
7
San Clemente
San Clemente
6 3 1 2 7 : 6
10
8
Tarancon
Tarancon
7 3 0 4 14 : 12
9
9
Conquense
Conquense
7 2 3 2 10 : 8
9
10
Almansa
Almansa
7 2 2 3 9 : 15
8
11
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
6 2 2 2 10 : 8
8
12
Torrijos
Torrijos
7 2 2 3 5 : 9
8
13
Manchego
Manchego
7 2 1 4 8 : 9
7
14
Miguelturreno
Miguelturreno
7 2 1 4 10 : 10
7
15
Huracan Balazote
Huracan Balazote
7 2 0 5 11 : 15
6
16
Villacanas
Villacanas
7 1 2 4 9 : 15
5
17
Hogar Alcarreno
Hogar Alcarreno
7 0 0 7 4 : 23
0
18
La Roda
La Roda
5 0 0 5 0 : 15
-6

Tercera División RFEF: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Real Oviedo II
Real Oviedo II
9 7 0 2 22 : 8
21
2
Llanes
Llanes
9 6 2 1 17 : 6
20
3
Praviano
Praviano
9 5 3 1 14 : 8
18
4
Lenense
Lenense
9 4 5 0 13 : 7
17
5
Sporting Gijon II
Sporting Gijon II
9 5 2 2 20 : 9
17
6
LEntregu
LEntregu
9 5 2 2 19 : 8
17
7
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
9 3 5 1 9 : 6
14
8
San Martin
San Martin
8 4 2 2 9 : 7
14
9
Caudal
Caudal
9 2 5 2 7 : 12
11
10
Tuilla
Tuilla
9 3 2 4 11 : 17
11
11
Covadonga
Covadonga
9 2 4 3 11 : 13
10
12
Langreo II
Langreo II
9 3 1 5 10 : 21
10
13
Navarro
Navarro
9 2 4 3 9 : 11
10
14
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
9 3 1 5 8 : 10
10
15
Luarca
Luarca
9 2 3 4 5 : 10
9
16
Urraca
Urraca
8 2 2 4 7 : 8
8
17
Colunga
Colunga
9 1 5 3 9 : 12
8
18
Lealtad
Lealtad
9 1 4 4 6 : 10
7
19
Mosconia
Mosconia
9 2 0 7 7 : 14
6
20
Roces
Roces
9 0 2 7 5 : 21
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega
5 3 2 0 8 : 4
11
2
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
5 3 1 1 6 : 2
10
3
Samano
Samano
5 3 1 1 8 : 8
10
4
Guarnizo
Guarnizo
5 2 3 0 9 : 3
9
5
Castro
Castro
5 2 2 1 6 : 4
8
6
Noja
Noja
5 2 2 1 6 : 6
8
7
Barreda
Barreda
5 1 4 0 5 : 4
7
8
Vimenor
Vimenor
5 2 1 2 5 : 5
7
9
Cartes
Cartes
5 1 3 1 5 : 4
6
10
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
5 2 0 3 5 : 7
6
11
Escobedo
Escobedo
5 1 2 2 10 : 7
5
12
Torina
Torina
5 1 2 2 4 : 5
5
13
Selaya
Selaya
5 0 4 1 1 : 2
4
14
Colindres
Colindres
5 1 1 3 3 : 9
4
15
Naval
Naval
5 0 2 3 2 : 7
2
16
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
5 0 2 3 1 : 7
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Deportivo Alaves II
Deportivo Alaves II
9 7 2 0 21 : 5
23
2
Durango
Durango
9 5 3 1 13 : 5
18
3
Portugalete
Portugalete
9 5 2 2 15 : 8
17
4
Basconia
Basconia
9 4 3 2 10 : 8
15
5
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
9 4 3 2 15 : 11
15
6
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
9 4 3 2 13 : 11
15
7
Vitoria
Vitoria
9 3 4 2 13 : 12
13
8
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
9 3 4 2 15 : 14
13
9
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
9 4 1 4 12 : 13
13
10
Beasain
Beasain
9 3 3 3 12 : 12
12
11
Santutxu
Santutxu
9 3 3 3 9 : 9
12
12
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa
9 4 0 5 9 : 15
12
13
Leioa
Leioa
9 3 2 4 11 : 7
11
14
Urduliz
Urduliz
9 3 2 4 9 : 14
11
15
Amurrio
Amurrio
9 2 4 3 9 : 5
10
16
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
9 2 4 3 9 : 10
10
17
Deusto
Deusto
9 2 3 4 9 : 13
9
18
Beti Gazte
Beti Gazte
9 2 1 6 13 : 19
7
19
Tolosa
Tolosa
9 1 2 6 7 : 23
5
20
Uritarra
Uritarra
9 1 1 7 8 : 18
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Girona II
Girona II
7 5 1 1 8 : 4
16
2
Peralada
Peralada
6 4 2 0 12 : 2
14
3
Olot
Olot
7 4 2 1 13 : 6
14
4
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
7 4 1 2 12 : 5
13
5
Manresa
Manresa
7 3 3 1 7 : 6
12
6
Vilassar Mar
Vilassar Mar
7 2 4 1 6 : 5
10
7
Grama
Grama
7 3 1 3 9 : 7
10
8
Pobla Mafumet
Pobla Mafumet
7 3 1 3 4 : 5
10
9
LHospitalet
LHospitalet
7 3 1 3 7 : 7
10
10
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
7 3 1 3 5 : 7
10
11
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
6 2 3 1 5 : 3
9
12
Figueres
Figueres
6 1 2 3 5 : 7
5
13
Guineueta
Guineueta
6 1 2 3 2 : 7
5
14
Asco
Asco
6 1 2 3 4 : 13
5
15
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
6 1 1 4 3 : 7
4
16
Sants
Sants
7 1 1 5 3 : 9
4
17
Granollers
Granollers
6 1 0 5 8 : 13
3

Tercera División RFEF: Group 6

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Valencia II
Valencia II
7 5 2 0 18 : 4
17
2
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
8 5 1 2 11 : 5
16
3
Hercules II
Hercules II
8 4 2 2 9 : 8
14
4
Roda
Roda
8 3 4 1 5 : 4
13
5
Elche II
Elche II
8 3 3 2 12 : 6
12
6
Acero
Acero
8 3 3 2 8 : 7
12
7
Torrellano
Torrellano
7 3 3 1 11 : 8
12
8
Saguntino
Saguntino
7 3 3 1 8 : 6
12
9
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
7 3 2 2 6 : 7
11
10
Jove Espanol
Jove Espanol
7 3 1 3 3 : 4
10
11
Callosa Deportiva
Callosa Deportiva
8 2 3 3 7 : 9
9
12
Orihuela
Orihuela
8 2 3 3 5 : 7
9
13
Silla
Silla
8 2 3 3 10 : 11
9
14
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja
8 2 2 4 7 : 10
8
15
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
8 2 2 4 5 : 8
8
16
Torrent
Torrent
7 2 2 3 5 : 6
8
17
Castellon II
Castellon II
8 1 3 4 7 : 12
6
18
Beniganim
Beniganim
7 1 1 5 3 : 14
4
19
Villarreal III
Villarreal III
7 1 1 5 9 : 13
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 7

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Madrid 2021 FP
Madrid 2021 FP
8 5 3 0 17 : 7
18
2
Torrejon
Torrejon
8 5 1 2 14 : 8
16
3
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
8 5 1 2 11 : 8
16
4
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
8 5 1 2 12 : 6
16
5
Atletico Madrid II
Atletico Madrid II
7 4 3 0 13 : 3
15
6
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
8 4 2 2 7 : 4
14
7
Villaverde San Andres
Villaverde San Andres
8 4 1 3 10 : 8
13
8
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
7 4 0 3 7 : 8
12
9
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
8 3 3 2 7 : 8
12
10
Las Rozas
Las Rozas
7 3 2 2 9 : 7
11
11
Ursaria
Ursaria
8 2 4 2 9 : 7
10
12
AD Parla
AD Parla
8 2 3 3 13 : 11
9
13
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
7 2 3 2 9 : 7
9
14
Getafe II
Getafe II
8 2 3 3 7 : 9
9
15
Villaviciosa Odon
Villaviciosa Odon
8 2 2 4 8 : 14
8
16
Alcorcon II
Alcorcon II
7 1 4 2 6 : 9
7
17
Complutense
Complutense
8 2 1 5 5 : 11
7
18
Galapagar
Galapagar
7 2 0 5 7 : 19
6
19
Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos
8 1 2 5 7 : 11
5
20
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
7 1 1 5 4 : 9
4
21
Colonia Moscardo
Colonia Moscardo
7 1 0 6 5 : 13
3

Tercera División RFEF: Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
7 6 1 0 16 : 5
19
2
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
7 5 1 1 9 : 4
16
3
Real Avila
Real Avila
8 4 3 1 12 : 4
15
4
Bembibre
Bembibre
8 4 1 3 12 : 11
13
5
Mirandes II
Mirandes II
8 3 3 2 6 : 6
12
6
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
7 2 5 0 12 : 5
11
7
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
7 3 2 2 11 : 9
11
8
Almazan
Almazan
7 3 2 2 9 : 7
11
9
Palencia CF
Palencia CF
8 3 2 3 10 : 12
11
10
Numancia II
Numancia II
7 2 3 2 9 : 7
9
11
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
7 2 3 2 8 : 8
9
12
Ciudad Rodrigo
Ciudad Rodrigo
8 2 2 4 6 : 12
8
13
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
8 2 1 5 8 : 11
7
14
Arandina
Arandina
7 1 3 3 5 : 7
6
15
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
8 1 3 4 5 : 11
6
16
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
7 1 1 5 6 : 12
4
17
Ribert
Ribert
7 0 2 5 5 : 18
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
7 4 3 0 13 : 6
15
2
Motril
Motril
6 5 0 1 15 : 6
15
3
Almeria II
Almeria II
7 4 2 1 16 : 8
14
4
El Palo
El Palo
7 4 1 2 11 : 7
13
5
UD San Pedro
UD San Pedro
7 3 2 2 6 : 8
11
6
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
6 2 4 0 6 : 4
10
7
Alhaurin
Alhaurin
6 3 1 2 8 : 8
10
8
Alhaurino
Alhaurino
7 2 3 2 13 : 8
9
9
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Tajar
7 2 3 2 9 : 7
9
10
Torre del Mar
Torre del Mar
6 2 2 2 10 : 8
8
11
Huetor Vega
Huetor Vega
7 1 4 2 7 : 8
7
12
Marbella
Marbella
7 2 1 4 6 : 8
7
13
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
6 1 3 2 7 : 12
6
14
Malaga II
Malaga II
7 1 3 3 10 : 14
6
15
Torreperogil
Torreperogil
6 1 1 4 8 : 12
4
16
Intergym
Intergym
7 0 2 5 4 : 17
2
17
Real Jaen
Real Jaen
6 0 3 3 3 : 11
0

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.