spain

Spain

Tercera Division - Group 9 - Relegation Group

Tercera Division: Group 1, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Bergantinos
Bergantinos
22 14 6 2 37 : 16
48
2
Polvorin
Polvorin
22 12 6 4 34 : 17
42
3
Somozas
Somozas
22 12 5 5 41 : 21
41
4
Villalbes
Villalbes
22 12 4 6 34 : 26
40
5
Deportivo La Coruna II
Deportivo La Coruna II
22 9 5 8 41 : 27
32
6
Silva
Silva
22 7 9 6 21 : 20
30
7
Arzua
Arzua
22 7 8 7 32 : 23
29
8
Viveiro
Viveiro
22 8 4 10 25 : 39
28
9
Agrupacion Estudiantil
Agrupacion Estudiantil
22 4 8 10 27 : 45
20
10
As Pontes
As Pontes
22 4 7 11 18 : 40
19
11
Fisterra
Fisterra
22 4 5 13 22 : 35
17
12
Paiosaco
Paiosaco
22 1 9 12 16 : 39
12

Tercera Division: Group 1, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
22 13 8 1 33 : 13
47
2
Arosa
Arosa
22 11 8 3 27 : 14
41
3
Alondras
Alondras
22 9 10 3 31 : 15
37
4
Estradense
Estradense
22 8 7 7 35 : 34
31
5
Choco
Choco
22 8 7 7 28 : 22
31
6
Rapido Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
22 8 7 7 25 : 25
31
7
Barco
Barco
22 8 6 8 26 : 27
30
8
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
22 8 4 10 33 : 29
28
9
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
22 7 5 10 24 : 36
26
10
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
22 7 4 11 25 : 32
25
11
Atios
Atios
22 4 8 10 18 : 32
20
12
Pontellas
Pontellas
22 1 6 15 12 : 38
9

Tercera Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
28 18 8 2 45 : 17
62
2
Bergantinos
Bergantinos
28 17 6 5 47 : 27
57
3
Arosa
Arosa
28 15 8 5 37 : 20
53
4
Polvorin
Polvorin
28 15 6 7 40 : 23
51
5
Somozas
Somozas
28 13 5 10 44 : 33
44
6
Alondras
Alondras
28 11 10 7 38 : 24
43

Tercera Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Estradense
Estradense
28 13 7 8 49 : 40
46
2
Choco
Choco
28 12 9 7 45 : 28
45
3
Villalbes
Villalbes
28 13 5 10 39 : 35
44
4
Rapido Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
28 11 8 9 33 : 29
41
5
Deportivo La Coruna II
Deportivo La Coruna II
28 11 7 10 49 : 35
40
6
Silva
Silva
28 7 9 12 24 : 42
30

Tercera Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arzua
Arzua
34 13 11 10 49 : 33
50
2
Viveiro
Viveiro
34 14 8 12 43 : 55
50
3
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
34 14 7 13 57 : 44
49
4
Barco
Barco
34 13 10 11 47 : 42
49
5
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
34 13 7 14 45 : 48
46
6
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
34 13 6 15 42 : 50
45
7
Agrupacion Estudiantil
Agrupacion Estudiantil
34 9 9 16 45 : 66
36
8
Fisterra
Fisterra
34 9 6 19 37 : 54
33
9
Atios
Atios
34 7 10 17 29 : 53
31
10
Paiosaco
Paiosaco
34 6 10 18 31 : 62
28
11
As Pontes
As Pontes
34 5 12 17 34 : 59
27
12
Pontellas
Pontellas
34 4 8 22 26 : 56
20

Tercera Division: Group 10, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo
18 11 4 3 26 : 11
37
2
Xerez
Xerez
18 10 5 3 23 : 11
35
3
Ceuta
Ceuta
18 7 8 3 26 : 17
29
4
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
18 7 3 8 18 : 17
24
5
Rota
Rota
18 6 4 8 15 : 21
22
6
Antoniano
Antoniano
18 4 9 5 15 : 20
21
7
Conil
Conil
18 3 11 4 19 : 18
20
8
Cabecense
Cabecense
18 4 7 7 15 : 23
19
9
Arcos
Arcos
18 4 5 9 10 : 19
17
10
Lebrijana
Lebrijana
18 4 4 10 15 : 25
16

Tercera Division: Group 10, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
San Roque Lepe
San Roque Lepe
20 14 3 3 30 : 18
45
2
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
20 12 4 4 35 : 16
40
3
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
20 9 6 5 28 : 24
33
4
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
20 8 6 6 31 : 25
30
5
Utrera
Utrera
20 9 3 8 26 : 26
30
6
Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco
20 7 6 7 22 : 23
27
7
Sevilla III
Sevilla III
20 7 5 8 17 : 20
26
8
Gerena
Gerena
20 5 7 8 17 : 25
22
9
Castilleja
Castilleja
20 6 3 11 25 : 27
21
10
Coria CF
Coria CF
20 3 6 11 14 : 28
15
11
La Palma
La Palma
20 2 7 11 14 : 27
13

Tercera Division: Group 10 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo
24 15 5 4 37 : 17
50
2
San Roque Lepe
San Roque Lepe
26 16 4 6 35 : 24
52
3
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
26 15 5 6 43 : 22
50
4
Xerez
Xerez
24 13 6 5 29 : 17
45
5
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
26 10 8 8 37 : 35
38
6
Ceuta
Ceuta
24 8 10 6 32 : 27
34

Tercera Division: Group 10 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
26 13 6 7 54 : 33
45
2
Utrera
Utrera
26 13 5 8 38 : 29
44
3
Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco
26 10 7 9 35 : 34
37
4
Rota
Rota
24 8 5 11 22 : 33
29
5
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
24 8 3 13 25 : 38
27
6
Antoniano
Antoniano
24 4 11 9 23 : 35
23

Tercera Division: Group 10 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Sevilla III
Sevilla III
28 10 8 10 25 : 28
38
2
Gerena
Gerena
28 8 10 10 32 : 32
34
3
Conil
Conil
28 7 13 8 29 : 31
34
4
Cabecense
Cabecense
28 7 12 9 25 : 32
33
5
Castilleja
Castilleja
28 8 8 12 31 : 32
32
6
Coria CF
Coria CF
28 8 8 12 26 : 33
32
7
La Palma
La Palma
28 6 9 13 25 : 33
27
8
Arcos
Arcos
28 5 11 12 18 : 31
26
9
Lebrijana
Lebrijana
28 4 6 18 18 : 43
18

Tercera Division: Group 11, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
20 13 5 2 38 : 11
44
2
Andratx
Andratx
20 14 2 4 35 : 17
44
3
Constancia
Constancia
20 10 5 5 24 : 14
35
4
Manacor
Manacor
20 9 7 4 26 : 20
34
5
Portmany
Portmany
20 9 3 8 29 : 26
30
6
Collerense
Collerense
20 8 5 7 28 : 26
29
7
Soller
Soller
20 6 5 9 21 : 36
23
8
Cardassar
Cardassar
20 5 7 8 20 : 28
22
9
Felanitx
Felanitx
20 5 4 11 29 : 32
19
10
Ferriolense
Ferriolense
20 3 4 13 14 : 32
13
11
Genova
Genova
20 2 5 13 19 : 41
11

Tercera Division: Group 11, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Platges Calvia
Platges Calvia
20 13 6 1 31 : 13
45
2
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
20 12 5 3 33 : 17
41
3
Formentera
Formentera
20 12 3 5 36 : 20
39
4
Mallorca II
Mallorca II
20 11 5 4 34 : 10
38
5
Santanyi
Santanyi
20 11 2 7 23 : 12
35
6
San Rafael
San Rafael
20 5 7 8 25 : 24
22
7
Llosetense
Llosetense
20 6 4 10 17 : 28
22
8
Alcudia
Alcudia
20 5 6 9 17 : 32
21
9
Santa Catalina Atletico
Santa Catalina Atletico
20 4 5 11 12 : 30
17
10
Binissalem
Binissalem
20 2 9 9 17 : 24
15
11
Esporles
Esporles
20 1 4 15 15 : 50
7

Tercera Division: Group 11 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
26 16 7 3 51 : 15
55
2
Andratx
Andratx
26 16 3 7 41 : 24
51
3
Platges Calvia
Platges Calvia
26 14 8 4 34 : 18
50
4
Formentera
Formentera
26 14 6 6 44 : 27
48
5
Constancia
Constancia
26 13 8 5 31 : 17
47
6
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
26 13 6 7 36 : 31
45

Tercera Division: Group 11 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mallorca II
Mallorca II
26 15 6 5 50 : 18
51
2
Santanyi
Santanyi
26 15 3 8 30 : 16
48
3
Manacor
Manacor
26 13 8 5 38 : 27
47
4
Collerense
Collerense
26 9 6 11 33 : 39
33
5
Portmany
Portmany
26 9 5 12 35 : 38
32
6
San Rafael
San Rafael
26 6 9 11 34 : 35
27

Tercera Division: Group 11 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Soller
Soller
30 12 7 11 37 : 41
43
2
Binissalem
Binissalem
30 9 11 10 28 : 29
38
3
Felanitx
Felanitx
30 11 5 14 44 : 38
38
4
Llosetense
Llosetense
30 11 5 14 32 : 44
38
5
Alcudia
Alcudia
30 9 10 11 30 : 42
37
6
Cardassar
Cardassar
30 9 10 11 36 : 41
37
7
Santa Catalina Atletico
Santa Catalina Atletico
30 6 7 17 27 : 50
25
8
Ferriolense
Ferriolense
30 6 5 19 29 : 50
23
9
Genova
Genova
30 4 9 17 32 : 59
21
10
Esporles
Esporles
30 1 6 23 21 : 74
9

Tercera Division: Group 12, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
18 10 3 5 27 : 17
33
2
Panaderia Pulido
Panaderia Pulido
18 9 5 4 22 : 14
32
3
Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III
18 9 3 6 26 : 22
30
4
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
18 7 8 3 18 : 12
29
5
Union Viera
Union Viera
18 8 2 8 26 : 30
26
6
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
18 7 3 8 18 : 17
24
7
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
18 7 3 8 25 : 30
24
8
Guia
Guia
18 5 4 9 18 : 28
19
9
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
18 5 3 10 18 : 21
18
10
Arucas
Arucas
18 4 4 10 20 : 27
16

Tercera Division: Group 12, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mensajero
Mensajero
20 12 4 4 28 : 17
40
2
Tenisca
Tenisca
20 10 5 5 37 : 20
35
3
Atletico Paso
Atletico Paso
20 8 9 3 28 : 15
33
4
Buzanada
Buzanada
20 9 5 6 29 : 21
32
5
Tenerife II
Tenerife II
20 9 4 7 33 : 26
31
6
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
20 7 8 5 22 : 19
29
7
Vera
Vera
20 8 5 7 24 : 24
29
8
Atletico Tacoronte
Atletico Tacoronte
20 7 4 9 21 : 28
25
9
Atletico Victoria
Atletico Victoria
20 5 6 9 16 : 30
21
10
Guimar
Guimar
20 2 8 10 19 : 34
14
11
Ibarra
Ibarra
20 2 4 14 10 : 33
10

Tercera Division: Group 12 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mensajero
Mensajero
26 15 5 6 38 : 25
50
2
Panaderia Pulido
Panaderia Pulido
24 12 7 5 32 : 22
43
3
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
24 13 3 8 38 : 28
42
4
Tenisca
Tenisca
26 13 6 7 49 : 31
45
5
Atletico Paso
Atletico Paso
26 10 10 6 36 : 23
40
6
Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III
24 10 4 10 32 : 33
34

Tercera Division: Group 12 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Buzanada
Buzanada
26 14 6 6 41 : 26
48
2
Tenerife II
Tenerife II
26 13 6 7 43 : 28
45
3
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
26 10 9 7 32 : 24
39
4
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
24 8 10 6 23 : 21
34
5
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
24 8 5 11 22 : 23
29
6
Union Viera
Union Viera
24 8 2 14 29 : 47
26

Tercera Division: Group 12 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
28 14 3 11 40 : 43
45
2
Vera
Vera
28 11 9 8 36 : 28
42
3
Arucas
Arucas
28 12 5 11 46 : 35
41
4
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
28 11 6 11 34 : 27
39
5
Guia
Guia
28 10 5 13 35 : 47
35
6
Atletico Tacoronte
Atletico Tacoronte
28 10 4 14 30 : 39
34
7
Atletico Victoria
Atletico Victoria
28 7 6 15 25 : 48
27
8
Ibarra
Ibarra
28 3 5 20 20 : 50
14
9
Guimar
Guimar
28 2 8 18 25 : 58
14

Tercera Division: Group 13, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Real Murcia II
Real Murcia II
20 13 5 2 36 : 14
44
2
Aguilas
Aguilas
20 13 5 2 43 : 8
44
3
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
20 12 7 1 30 : 11
43
4
Los Garres
Los Garres
20 7 6 7 22 : 21
27
5
Bullense
Bullense
20 7 6 7 23 : 25
27
6
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
20 6 8 6 28 : 23
26
7
Olimpico Totana
Olimpico Totana
20 6 5 9 17 : 23
23
8
El Palmar
El Palmar
20 5 7 8 26 : 28
22
9
SFC Minerva
SFC Minerva
20 6 2 12 24 : 36
20
10
EDMF Churra
EDMF Churra
20 4 4 12 17 : 36
16
11
Plus Ultra
Plus Ultra
20 2 3 15 11 : 52
9

Tercera Division: Group 13, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
20 13 4 3 27 : 12
43
2
Cartagena II
Cartagena II
20 11 7 2 38 : 10
40
3
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
20 10 7 3 25 : 9
37
4
La Union Atletico
La Union Atletico
20 10 6 4 33 : 19
36
5
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
20 9 5 6 30 : 27
32
6
Mazarron FC
Mazarron FC
20 7 5 8 21 : 19
26
7
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
20 5 9 6 18 : 20
24
8
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
20 6 4 10 17 : 27
22
9
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
20 5 6 9 13 : 18
21
10
Muleno
Muleno
20 4 4 12 18 : 31
16
11
Lorca
Lorca
20 1 1 18 9 : 57
4

Tercera Division: Group 13 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Aguilas
Aguilas
26 16 6 4 49 : 13
54
2
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
26 15 9 2 34 : 13
54
3
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
26 15 6 5 29 : 14
51
4
Cartagena II
Cartagena II
26 14 7 5 45 : 16
49
5
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
26 12 10 4 30 : 12
46
6
Real Murcia II
Real Murcia II
26 13 7 6 37 : 21
46

Tercera Division: Group 13 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
La Union Atletico
La Union Atletico
26 12 8 6 39 : 24
44
2
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
26 11 7 8 37 : 37
40
3
Los Garres
Los Garres
26 10 8 8 30 : 27
38
4
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
26 10 8 8 41 : 27
38
5
Bullense
Bullense
26 9 8 9 30 : 35
35
6
Mazarron FC
Mazarron FC
26 8 5 13 28 : 32
29

Tercera Division: Group 13 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
30 10 11 9 36 : 32
41
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
30 9 12 9 24 : 24
39
3
El Palmar
El Palmar
30 9 12 9 45 : 34
39
4
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
30 11 6 13 29 : 38
39
5
SFC Minerva
SFC Minerva
30 10 6 14 35 : 51
36
6
Olimpico Totana
Olimpico Totana
30 9 7 14 31 : 35
34
7
EDMF Churra
EDMF Churra
30 9 7 14 29 : 43
34
8
Plus Ultra
Plus Ultra
30 6 5 19 22 : 65
23
9
Muleno
Muleno
30 4 7 19 24 : 49
19
10
Lorca
Lorca
30 1 4 25 15 : 77
7

Tercera Division: Group 14, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Montijo
Montijo
20 15 4 1 34 : 5
49
2
CD Coria
CD Coria
20 14 3 3 36 : 14
45
3
Moralo
Moralo
20 12 6 2 28 : 9
42
4
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
20 9 5 6 28 : 17
32
5
Plasencia
Plasencia
20 7 9 4 27 : 14
30
6
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
20 7 5 8 22 : 25
26
7
Calamonte
Calamonte
20 5 8 7 23 : 25
23
8
Chinato
Chinato
20 4 3 13 17 : 32
15
9
Campanario
Campanario
20 4 3 13 13 : 35
15
10
Valdivia
Valdivia
20 3 4 13 14 : 44
13
11
Lobon
Lobon
20 2 6 12 10 : 32
12

Tercera Division: Group 14, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cacereno
Cacereno
20 16 2 2 43 : 9
50
2
Diocesano
Diocesano
20 13 5 2 37 : 12
44
3
Jerez
Jerez
20 11 3 6 23 : 16
36
4
Miajadas
Miajadas
20 7 7 6 21 : 19
28
5
Arroyo
Arroyo
20 7 4 9 15 : 24
25
6
Azuaga
Azuaga
20 5 8 7 18 : 25
23
7
Llerenense
Llerenense
20 5 7 8 14 : 26
22
8
Trujillo
Trujillo
20 4 7 9 25 : 28
19
9
RCP Valverdeno
RCP Valverdeno
20 5 4 11 13 : 33
19
10
Olivenza
Olivenza
20 3 9 8 20 : 26
18
11
Fuente Cantos
Fuente Cantos
20 4 4 12 18 : 29
16

Tercera Division: Group 14 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cacereno
Cacereno
26 18 5 3 47 : 11
59
2
Montijo
Montijo
26 17 7 2 39 : 9
58
3
CD Coria
CD Coria
26 17 6 3 42 : 15
57
4
Moralo
Moralo
26 15 6 5 36 : 15
51
5
Diocesano
Diocesano
26 14 7 5 41 : 20
49
6
Jerez
Jerez
26 12 4 10 26 : 25
40

Tercera Division: Group 14 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Plasencia
Plasencia
26 11 10 5 36 : 22
43
2
Miajadas
Miajadas
26 10 9 7 29 : 22
39
3
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
26 10 8 8 33 : 23
38
4
Arroyo
Arroyo
26 10 5 11 22 : 29
35
5
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
26 8 7 11 23 : 30
31
6
Azuaga
Azuaga
26 5 11 10 22 : 32
26

Tercera Division: Group 14 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Olivenza
Olivenza
30 9 11 10 39 : 33
38
2
Trujillo
Trujillo
30 9 10 11 42 : 35
37
3
Calamonte
Calamonte
30 8 12 10 34 : 37
36
4
Llerenense
Llerenense
30 8 11 11 32 : 42
35
5
RCP Valverdeno
RCP Valverdeno
30 9 7 14 28 : 43
34
6
Campanario
Campanario
30 9 4 17 24 : 49
31
7
Fuente Cantos
Fuente Cantos
30 8 4 18 29 : 47
28
8
Chinato
Chinato
30 7 5 18 31 : 48
26
9
Lobon
Lobon
30 5 10 15 20 : 48
25
10
Valdivia
Valdivia
30 5 5 20 26 : 66
20

Tercera Division: Group 15, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
San Juan
San Juan
20 9 8 3 21 : 9
35
2
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
20 9 6 5 23 : 18
33
3
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
20 9 5 6 31 : 23
32
4
Huarte
Huarte
20 7 9 4 29 : 23
30
5
Pamplona
Pamplona
20 8 6 6 28 : 18
30
6
Burlades
Burlades
20 7 5 8 22 : 30
26
7
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
20 5 9 6 26 : 25
24
8
Corellano
Corellano
20 6 6 8 24 : 29
24
9
Txantrea
Txantrea
20 5 8 7 23 : 29
23
10
Subiza
Subiza
20 4 9 7 25 : 28
21
11
River Ega
River Ega
20 3 5 12 23 : 43
14

Tercera Division: Group 15, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Pena Sport
Pena Sport
20 14 5 1 32 : 14
47
2
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
20 8 8 4 35 : 21
32
3
Ardoi
Ardoi
20 8 8 4 26 : 15
32
4
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
20 8 7 5 28 : 19
31
5
Cortes
Cortes
20 8 7 5 22 : 18
31
6
Murchante
Murchante
20 5 9 6 19 : 19
24
7
Pena Azagresa
Pena Azagresa
20 7 3 10 24 : 33
24
8
Baztan
Baztan
20 4 8 8 19 : 27
20
9
Lourdes
Lourdes
20 4 7 9 18 : 26
19
10
Bidezarra
Bidezarra
20 5 4 11 18 : 23
19
11
Fontellas
Fontellas
20 5 2 13 15 : 41
17

Tercera Division: Group 15 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Pena Sport
Pena Sport
26 16 6 4 40 : 27
54
2
San Juan
San Juan
26 13 10 3 31 : 10
49
3
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
26 12 7 7 32 : 27
43
4
Ardoi
Ardoi
26 11 9 6 37 : 20
42
5
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
26 10 10 6 40 : 26
40
6
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
26 9 6 11 35 : 37
33

Tercera Division: Group 15 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Pamplona
Pamplona
26 12 7 7 39 : 25
43
2
Huarte
Huarte
26 10 11 5 42 : 32
41
3
Cortes
Cortes
26 9 9 8 26 : 27
36
4
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
26 8 11 7 36 : 31
35
5
Burlades
Burlades
26 8 9 9 29 : 36
33
6
Murchante
Murchante
26 7 10 9 29 : 29
31

Tercera Division: Group 15 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
30 12 12 6 55 : 35
48
2
Txantrea
Txantrea
30 12 8 10 50 : 39
44
3
Subiza
Subiza
30 11 11 8 43 : 36
44
4
Corellano
Corellano
30 11 8 11 48 : 48
41
5
Pena Azagresa
Pena Azagresa
30 11 5 14 41 : 53
38
6
Bidezarra
Bidezarra
30 10 5 15 36 : 37
35
7
Baztan
Baztan
30 6 13 11 27 : 44
31
8
River Ega
River Ega
30 7 6 17 42 : 60
27
9
Lourdes
Lourdes
30 5 7 18 32 : 55
22
10
Fontellas
Fontellas
30 5 2 23 22 : 78
17

Tercera Division: Group 16, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Alfaro
Alfaro
20 14 3 3 35 : 14
45
2
Anguiano
Anguiano
20 13 5 2 32 : 11
44
3
Varea
Varea
20 12 5 3 48 : 12
41
4
Arnedo
Arnedo
20 11 3 6 30 : 17
36
5
La Calzada
La Calzada
20 8 3 9 30 : 26
27
6
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
20 7 4 9 24 : 22
25
7
Berceo
Berceo
20 7 3 10 26 : 36
24
8
Vianes
Vianes
20 5 8 7 18 : 22
23
9
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
20 6 4 10 29 : 36
22
10
Comillas
Comillas
20 6 2 12 19 : 34
20
11
Villegas
Villegas
20 0 2 18 7 : 68
2

Tercera Division: Group 16, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Racing Rioja
Racing Rioja
20 14 3 3 46 : 14
45
2
UD Logrones II
UD Logrones II
20 11 6 3 31 : 18
39
3
Naxara
Naxara
20 11 6 3 43 : 22
39
4
Calahorra II
Calahorra II
20 9 8 3 30 : 14
35
5
Yague
Yague
20 9 4 7 30 : 22
31
6
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
20 8 3 9 27 : 26
27
7
River Ebro
River Ebro
20 6 6 8 19 : 26
24
8
Tedeon
Tedeon
20 6 4 10 16 : 30
22
9
Pradejon
Pradejon
20 3 7 10 21 : 35
16
10
Calasancio
Calasancio
20 3 4 13 12 : 43
13
11
Alberite
Alberite
20 2 5 13 14 : 39
11

Tercera Division: Group 16 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Racing Rioja
Racing Rioja
26 17 6 3 59 : 23
57
2
Naxara
Naxara
26 15 8 3 56 : 29
53
3
Alfaro
Alfaro
26 16 4 6 41 : 22
52
4
UD Logrones II
UD Logrones II
26 13 8 5 39 : 23
47
5
Anguiano
Anguiano
26 13 8 5 41 : 25
47
6
Varea
Varea
26 12 8 6 54 : 24
44

Tercera Division: Group 16 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Calahorra II
Calahorra II
26 15 8 3 44 : 19
53
2
Arnedo
Arnedo
26 14 4 8 42 : 25
46
3
Yague
Yague
26 12 6 8 43 : 27
42
4
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
26 11 3 12 35 : 37
36
5
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
26 8 4 14 29 : 34
28
6
La Calzada
La Calzada
26 8 4 14 34 : 41
28

Tercera Division: Group 16 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
River Ebro
River Ebro
30 12 8 10 36 : 36
44
2
Vianes
Vianes
30 10 11 9 38 : 33
41
3
Berceo
Berceo
30 12 5 13 42 : 48
41
4
Tedeon
Tedeon
30 10 7 13 30 : 45
37
5
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
30 9 9 12 40 : 46
36
6
Pradejon
Pradejon
30 8 10 12 43 : 50
34
7
Comillas
Comillas
30 9 5 16 37 : 50
32
8
Calasancio
Calasancio
30 6 6 18 21 : 60
24
9
Alberite
Alberite
30 4 8 18 23 : 53
20
10
Villegas
Villegas
30 1 2 27 13 : 90
5

Tercera Division: Group 17, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Teruel
Teruel
22 15 4 3 34 : 11
49
2
Huesca II
Huesca II
22 13 6 3 36 : 18
45
3
Belchite 97
Belchite 97
22 8 11 3 22 : 9
35
4
Real Zaragoza II
Real Zaragoza II
22 8 10 4 32 : 14
34
5
Illueca
Illueca
22 9 7 6 23 : 16
34
6
Binefar
Binefar
22 8 8 6 29 : 17
32
7
Atletico Monzon
Atletico Monzon
22 7 10 5 26 : 19
31
8
Carinena
Carinena
22 7 6 9 21 : 23
27
9
CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite
22 6 7 9 19 : 29
25
10
Valdefierro
Valdefierro
22 6 4 12 20 : 36
22
11
Fraga
Fraga
22 5 7 10 17 : 21
22
12
San Juan Mozarrifar
San Juan Mozarrifar
22 0 0 22 0 : 66
0

Tercera Division: Group 17, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Brea
Brea
22 12 6 4 34 : 12
42
2
Cuarte
Cuarte
22 11 6 5 32 : 21
39
3
Utebo
Utebo
22 9 10 3 21 : 15
37
4
Barbastro
Barbastro
22 9 9 4 27 : 18
36
5
Borja
Borja
22 8 7 7 29 : 23
31
6
Calamocha
Calamocha
22 7 9 6 24 : 19
30
7
Sarinena
Sarinena
22 8 5 9 36 : 36
29
8
Epila
Epila
22 5 11 6 23 : 23
26
9
Robres
Robres
22 6 8 8 23 : 31
26
10
Almudevar
Almudevar
22 4 10 8 17 : 32
22
11
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
22 4 6 12 16 : 39
18
12
Sabinanigo
Sabinanigo
22 3 5 14 24 : 37
14

Tercera Division: Group 17 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Teruel
Teruel
28 17 6 5 42 : 17
57
2
Brea
Brea
28 16 7 5 39 : 14
55
3
Huesca II
Huesca II
28 16 7 5 42 : 23
55
4
Cuarte
Cuarte
28 12 9 7 36 : 27
45
5
Belchite 97
Belchite 97
28 10 13 5 26 : 13
43
6
Utebo
Utebo
28 10 11 7 27 : 25
41

Tercera Division: Group 17 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Barbastro
Barbastro
28 12 11 5 34 : 21
47
2
Binefar
Binefar
28 11 11 6 36 : 20
44
3
Real Zaragoza II
Real Zaragoza II
28 10 13 5 36 : 16
43
4
Illueca
Illueca
28 11 7 10 31 : 28
40
5
Borja
Borja
28 9 9 10 34 : 30
36
6
Calamocha
Calamocha
28 8 11 9 29 : 28
35

Tercera Division: Group 17 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Epila
Epila
34 13 14 7 45 : 32
53
2
Robres
Robres
34 14 11 9 48 : 40
53
3
Atletico Monzon
Atletico Monzon
34 13 13 8 43 : 29
52
4
Carinena
Carinena
34 13 10 11 46 : 40
49
5
Sarinena
Sarinena
34 13 9 12 54 : 44
48
6
Almudevar
Almudevar
34 9 13 12 40 : 51
40
7
Fraga
Fraga
34 9 12 13 33 : 34
39
8
CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite
34 8 11 15 35 : 51
35
9
Valdefierro
Valdefierro
34 9 6 19 33 : 59
33
10
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
34 8 9 17 35 : 60
33
11
Sabinanigo
Sabinanigo
34 6 7 21 38 : 58
25
12
San Juan Mozarrifar
San Juan Mozarrifar
34 0 0 34 0 : 102
0

Tercera Division: Group 18, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Albacete II
Albacete II
20 14 3 3 34 : 9
45
2
Calvo Sotelo
Calvo Sotelo
20 13 5 2 38 : 13
44
3
Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar del Rey
20 10 5 5 31 : 16
35
4
Manchego
Manchego
20 7 8 5 21 : 17
29
5
La Roda
La Roda
20 8 4 8 16 : 22
28
6
Huracan Balazote
Huracan Balazote
20 7 4 9 22 : 27
25
7
Atletico Ibanes
Atletico Ibanes
20 4 11 5 16 : 21
23
8
Almansa
Almansa
20 6 5 9 19 : 25
23
9
Manzanares
Manzanares
20 4 6 10 16 : 31
18
10
La Solana
La Solana
20 4 5 11 16 : 29
17
11
Almagro
Almagro
20 4 2 14 14 : 33
14

Tercera Division: Group 18, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Marchamalo
Marchamalo
20 14 3 3 25 : 10
45
2
Toledo
Toledo
20 11 3 6 31 : 15
36
3
Torrijos
Torrijos
20 8 8 4 25 : 18
32
4
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
20 9 4 7 27 : 21
31
5
Villacanas
Villacanas
20 8 6 6 19 : 16
30
6
Tarancon
Tarancon
20 9 2 9 24 : 19
29
7
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
20 8 3 9 22 : 24
27
8
Illescas
Illescas
20 6 7 7 18 : 21
25
9
Conquense
Conquense
20 6 4 10 16 : 24
22
10
Madridejos
Madridejos
20 4 3 13 14 : 35
15
11
Pedroneras
Pedroneras
20 3 5 12 12 : 30
14

Tercera Division: Group 18 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Marchamalo
Marchamalo
26 17 3 6 33 : 16
54
2
Calvo Sotelo
Calvo Sotelo
26 14 7 5 45 : 22
49
3
Toledo
Toledo
26 14 6 6 43 : 19
48
4
Albacete II
Albacete II
26 15 3 8 38 : 19
48
5
Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar del Rey
26 12 8 6 35 : 24
44
6
Torrijos
Torrijos
26 11 10 5 32 : 23
43

Tercera Division: Group 18 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
26 12 6 8 36 : 27
42
2
Tarancon
Tarancon
26 11 5 10 29 : 22
38
3
Manchego
Manchego
26 9 10 7 29 : 21
37
4
Villacanas
Villacanas
26 10 7 9 25 : 28
37
5
Huracan Balazote
Huracan Balazote
26 9 6 11 31 : 37
33
6
La Roda
La Roda
26 9 6 11 20 : 28
33

Tercera Division: Group 18 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
30 15 4 11 46 : 35
49
2
Illescas
Illescas
30 11 8 11 30 : 33
41
3
Almansa
Almansa
30 11 6 13 34 : 39
39
4
Conquense
Conquense
30 10 8 12 32 : 34
38
5
La Solana
La Solana
30 9 8 13 27 : 36
35
6
Pedroneras
Pedroneras
30 9 7 14 27 : 39
34
7
Atletico Ibanes
Atletico Ibanes
30 6 14 10 27 : 39
32
8
Almagro
Almagro
30 7 4 19 29 : 53
25
9
Madridejos
Madridejos
30 6 5 19 27 : 52
23
10
Manzanares
Manzanares
30 5 7 18 23 : 52
22

Tercera Division: Group 2, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ceares
Ceares
20 13 5 2 29 : 16
44
2
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
20 12 4 4 33 : 13
40
3
Llanera
Llanera
20 11 5 4 38 : 28
38
4
Caudal
Caudal
20 11 5 4 36 : 18
38
5
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
20 7 6 7 34 : 27
27
6
Lenense
Lenense
20 8 1 11 24 : 27
25
7
Praviano
Praviano
20 7 3 10 23 : 28
24
8
Navarro
Navarro
20 6 4 10 18 : 26
22
9
Mosconia
Mosconia
20 5 5 10 15 : 28
20
10
Vallobin
Vallobin
20 5 2 13 14 : 32
17
11
Aviles Stadium
Aviles Stadium
20 2 6 12 12 : 33
12

Tercera Division: Group 2, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
LEntregu
LEntregu
18 13 1 4 32 : 13
40
2
San Martin
San Martin
18 9 6 3 31 : 21
33
3
Llanes
Llanes
18 9 5 4 29 : 16
32
4
Tuilla
Tuilla
18 7 6 5 25 : 19
27
5
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
18 6 5 7 19 : 25
23
6
Urraca
Urraca
18 5 7 6 9 : 12
22
7
Condal
Condal
18 5 7 6 13 : 19
22
8
Colunga
Colunga
18 5 5 8 11 : 17
20
9
Siero
Siero
18 4 3 11 12 : 23
15
10
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
18 3 3 12 10 : 26
12

Tercera Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ceares
Ceares
26 16 6 4 38 : 25
54
2
Llanera
Llanera
26 15 5 6 46 : 35
50
3
LEntregu
LEntregu
24 14 3 7 36 : 19
45
4
San Martin
San Martin
24 12 8 4 44 : 29
44
5
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
26 13 8 5 39 : 19
47
6
Llanes
Llanes
24 10 6 8 34 : 25
36

Tercera Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tuilla
Tuilla
24 11 7 6 33 : 24
40
2
Caudal
Caudal
26 12 7 7 43 : 28
43
3
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
26 10 6 10 42 : 34
36
4
Lenense
Lenense
26 11 3 12 32 : 31
36
5
Urraca
Urraca
24 7 9 8 16 : 19
30
6
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
24 7 6 11 25 : 36
27

Tercera Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Praviano
Praviano
28 12 6 10 37 : 34
42
2
Mosconia
Mosconia
28 11 6 11 29 : 32
39
3
Navarro
Navarro
28 10 8 10 31 : 31
38
4
Colunga
Colunga
28 9 8 11 20 : 25
35
5
Condal
Condal
28 6 13 9 22 : 30
31
6
Vallobin
Vallobin
28 9 3 16 24 : 42
30
7
Aviles Stadium
Aviles Stadium
28 7 7 14 23 : 38
28
8
Siero
Siero
28 5 4 19 21 : 44
19
9
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
28 3 3 22 13 : 48
12

Tercera Division: Group 3, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tropezon
Tropezon
20 12 7 1 40 : 19
43
2
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega
20 10 7 3 42 : 20
37
3
Escobedo
Escobedo
20 11 4 5 27 : 17
37
4
Vimenor
Vimenor
20 9 5 6 29 : 20
32
5
Cartes
Cartes
20 8 5 7 23 : 22
29
6
Selaya
Selaya
20 9 2 9 24 : 32
29
7
Castro
Castro
20 8 3 9 20 : 23
27
8
Torina
Torina
20 5 5 10 21 : 31
20
9
Guarnizo
Guarnizo
20 4 7 9 18 : 30
19
10
Barreda
Barreda
20 5 4 11 18 : 33
19
11
Solares
Solares
20 1 7 12 9 : 24
10

Tercera Division: Group 3, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cayon
Cayon
20 16 3 1 47 : 14
51
2
Racing Santander II
Racing Santander II
20 14 4 2 45 : 16
46
3
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
20 13 3 4 30 : 15
42
4
Samano
Samano
20 11 4 5 33 : 20
37
5
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
20 9 6 5 27 : 17
33
6
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
20 5 5 10 27 : 30
20
7
Rinconeda Polanco
Rinconeda Polanco
20 5 4 11 19 : 37
19
8
Revilla
Revilla
20 4 5 11 21 : 36
17
9
Bezana
Bezana
20 4 4 12 14 : 40
16
10
Barquereno
Barquereno
20 4 3 13 17 : 33
15
11
Ribamontan al Mar
Ribamontan al Mar
20 3 3 14 12 : 34
12

Tercera Division: Group 3 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cayon
Cayon
26 18 5 3 52 : 20
59
2
Racing Santander II
Racing Santander II
26 16 6 4 52 : 23
54
3
Tropezon
Tropezon
26 14 10 2 49 : 26
52
4
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
26 16 3 7 39 : 25
51
5
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega
26 13 7 6 49 : 26
46
6
Escobedo
Escobedo
26 13 5 8 34 : 25
44

Tercera Division: Group 3 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Vimenor
Vimenor
26 13 7 6 44 : 25
46
2
Samano
Samano
26 13 7 6 39 : 26
46
3
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
26 11 7 8 37 : 29
40
4
Cartes
Cartes
26 10 6 10 31 : 34
36
5
Selaya
Selaya
26 9 4 13 31 : 44
31
6
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
26 8 6 12 40 : 42
30

Tercera Division: Group 3 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guarnizo
Guarnizo
30 12 9 9 42 : 35
45
2
Castro
Castro
30 13 5 12 39 : 37
44
3
Torina
Torina
30 10 6 14 38 : 46
36
4
Barreda
Barreda
30 10 6 14 32 : 42
36
5
Solares
Solares
30 7 10 13 27 : 30
31
6
Barquereno
Barquereno
30 9 4 17 32 : 47
31
7
Bezana
Bezana
30 8 6 16 26 : 49
30
8
Revilla
Revilla
30 5 7 18 30 : 62
22
9
Rinconeda Polanco
Rinconeda Polanco
30 5 6 19 25 : 62
21
10
Ribamontan al Mar
Ribamontan al Mar
30 4 6 20 19 : 52
18

Tercera Division: Group 4, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gernika
Gernika
20 13 4 3 39 : 16
43
2
Real Sociedad III
Real Sociedad III
20 12 4 4 48 : 27
40
3
Sestao River
Sestao River
20 12 3 5 40 : 13
39
4
Deusto
Deusto
20 11 3 6 30 : 24
36
5
Santutxu
Santutxu
20 8 5 7 20 : 23
29
6
Beasain
Beasain
20 6 9 5 20 : 14
27
7
Tolosa
Tolosa
20 6 6 8 21 : 26
24
8
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa
20 5 5 10 23 : 31
20
9
Balmaseda
Balmaseda
20 3 9 8 22 : 27
18
10
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
20 4 5 11 20 : 31
17
11
Urgatzi
Urgatzi
20 3 1 16 11 : 62
10

Tercera Division: Group 4, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Vitoria
Vitoria
20 9 8 3 20 : 4
35
2
Urduliz
Urduliz
20 9 8 3 28 : 18
35
3
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
20 9 7 4 22 : 14
34
4
Basconia
Basconia
20 7 9 4 24 : 15
30
5
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
20 7 9 4 20 : 19
30
6
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
20 7 8 5 19 : 19
29
7
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
20 6 5 9 18 : 27
23
8
Durango
Durango
20 5 7 8 17 : 20
22
9
Sodupe
Sodupe
20 4 8 8 21 : 23
20
10
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
20 3 7 10 12 : 28
16
11
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
20 3 6 11 17 : 31
15

Tercera Division: Group 4 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gernika
Gernika
26 18 5 3 52 : 20
59
2
Real Sociedad III
Real Sociedad III
26 17 5 4 61 : 30
56
3
Sestao River
Sestao River
26 16 5 5 49 : 16
53
4
Vitoria
Vitoria
26 9 10 7 24 : 12
37
5
Urduliz
Urduliz
26 9 9 8 31 : 30
36
6
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
26 9 8 9 25 : 29
35

Tercera Division: Group 4 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
26 11 10 5 33 : 23
43
2
Deusto
Deusto
26 12 6 8 34 : 31
42
3
Santutxu
Santutxu
26 11 6 9 26 : 31
39
4
Basconia
Basconia
26 8 12 6 29 : 20
36
5
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
26 9 9 8 23 : 24
36
6
Beasain
Beasain
26 8 10 8 24 : 21
34

Tercera Division: Group 4 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Durango
Durango
30 9 12 9 28 : 25
39
2
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
30 11 6 13 37 : 40
39
3
Tolosa
Tolosa
30 10 8 12 35 : 40
38
4
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa
30 10 8 12 38 : 40
38
5
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
30 9 10 11 33 : 39
37
6
Balmaseda
Balmaseda
30 8 12 10 36 : 38
36
7
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
30 7 9 14 35 : 43
30
8
Sodupe
Sodupe
30 7 9 14 35 : 41
30
9
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
30 5 9 16 27 : 47
24
10
Urgatzi
Urgatzi
30 3 2 25 16 : 91
11

Tercera Division: Group 5, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Europa
Europa
20 13 5 2 35 : 17
44
2
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
20 11 7 2 33 : 16
40
3
Terrassa
Terrassa
20 10 5 5 23 : 11
35
4
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
20 8 7 5 17 : 13
31
5
Manresa
Manresa
20 7 8 5 21 : 16
29
6
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
20 7 7 6 19 : 20
28
7
Pobla Mafumet
Pobla Mafumet
20 6 8 6 27 : 25
26
8
Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc
20 6 4 10 16 : 24
22
9
Valls
Valls
20 4 5 11 12 : 24
17
10
Igualada
Igualada
20 3 4 13 14 : 32
13
11
Montanesa
Montanesa
20 2 6 12 10 : 29
12

Tercera Division: Group 5, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles
20 11 7 2 31 : 15
40
2
Girona II
Girona II
20 10 7 3 29 : 12
37
3
Granollers
Granollers
20 9 6 5 32 : 22
33
4
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
20 9 4 7 24 : 21
31
5
Vilassar Mar
Vilassar Mar
20 8 6 6 21 : 21
30
6
Grama
Grama
20 8 3 9 22 : 28
27
7
Peralada
Peralada
20 6 7 7 16 : 18
25
8
Sants
Sants
20 7 3 10 17 : 25
24
9
Figueres
Figueres
20 5 6 9 19 : 32
21
10
Horta
Horta
20 4 6 10 20 : 26
18
11
Banyoles
Banyoles
20 4 3 13 13 : 24
15

Tercera Division: Group 5 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Europa
Europa
26 18 5 3 46 : 23
59
2
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
26 14 8 4 40 : 24
50
3
Terrassa
Terrassa
26 14 6 6 35 : 18
48
4
Girona II
Girona II
26 13 8 5 38 : 18
47
5
Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles
26 11 8 7 37 : 27
41
6
Granollers
Granollers
26 10 6 10 38 : 34
36

Tercera Division: Group 5 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
26 12 6 8 30 : 23
42
2
Vilassar Mar
Vilassar Mar
26 9 11 6 28 : 27
38
3
Manresa
Manresa
26 8 13 5 23 : 17
37
4
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
26 9 9 8 25 : 27
36
5
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
26 8 10 8 23 : 23
34
6
Grama
Grama
26 9 6 11 27 : 34
33

Tercera Division: Group 5 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Pobla Mafumet
Pobla Mafumet
30 12 9 9 46 : 37
45
2
Peralada
Peralada
30 11 9 10 31 : 30
42
3
Sants
Sants
30 12 5 13 33 : 35
41
4
Figueres
Figueres
30 10 9 11 31 : 39
39
5
Banyoles
Banyoles
30 9 6 15 29 : 32
33
6
Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc
30 8 7 15 26 : 39
31
7
Valls
Valls
30 7 9 14 22 : 34
30
8
Horta
Horta
30 6 10 14 36 : 46
28
9
Igualada
Igualada
30 6 6 18 27 : 50
24
10
Montanesa
Montanesa
30 2 10 18 15 : 49
16

Tercera Division: Group 6, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Alzira
Alzira
20 10 8 2 29 : 12
38
2
Roda
Roda
20 9 8 3 28 : 16
35
3
Saguntino
Saguntino
20 7 10 3 30 : 27
31
4
Villarreal III
Villarreal III
20 6 12 2 32 : 18
30
5
Silla
Silla
20 5 10 5 20 : 21
25
6
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja
20 5 8 7 16 : 19
23
7
Benicarlo
Benicarlo
20 4 10 6 22 : 21
22
8
Torrent
Torrent
20 4 9 7 17 : 25
21
9
Acero
Acero
20 4 8 8 18 : 25
20
10
Paterna
Paterna
20 3 11 6 14 : 25
20
11
Vilamarxant
Vilamarxant
20 3 6 11 13 : 30
15

Tercera Division: Group 6, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Eldense
Eldense
18 12 5 1 30 : 11
41
2
Elche II
Elche II
18 11 5 2 33 : 17
38
3
Intercity
Intercity
18 10 7 1 30 : 8
37
4
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
18 7 4 7 22 : 24
25
5
Beniganim
Beniganim
18 5 5 8 14 : 30
20
6
Jove Espanol
Jove Espanol
18 5 4 9 17 : 23
19
7
Crevillente
Crevillente
18 5 4 9 17 : 24
19
8
Hercules II
Hercules II
18 4 6 8 13 : 17
18
9
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
18 4 5 9 17 : 27
17
10
Novelda
Novelda
18 3 3 12 15 : 27
12

Tercera Division: Group 6 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Eldense
Eldense
24 13 8 3 33 : 15
47
2
Alzira
Alzira
26 13 11 2 35 : 15
50
3
Intercity
Intercity
24 11 11 2 33 : 11
44
4
Elche II
Elche II
24 12 7 5 36 : 21
43
5
Roda
Roda
26 11 10 5 32 : 20
43
6
Saguntino
Saguntino
26 8 14 4 31 : 29
38

Tercera Division: Group 6 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Villarreal III
Villarreal III
26 10 13 3 41 : 19
43
2
Silla
Silla
26 9 11 6 31 : 26
38
3
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
24 10 5 9 30 : 34
35
4
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja
26 7 10 9 26 : 28
31
5
Jove Espanol
Jove Espanol
24 6 5 13 19 : 31
23
6
Beniganim
Beniganim
24 5 7 12 19 : 42
22

Tercera Division: Group 6 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Hercules II
Hercules II
28 10 8 10 25 : 23
38
2
Acero
Acero
28 7 12 9 29 : 33
33
3
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
28 8 9 11 28 : 36
33
4
Torrent
Torrent
28 7 12 9 29 : 35
33
5
Paterna
Paterna
28 7 11 10 26 : 32
32
6
Crevillente
Crevillente
28 8 7 13 28 : 36
31
7
Benicarlo
Benicarlo
28 5 13 10 25 : 28
28
8
Novelda
Novelda
28 6 6 16 29 : 43
24
9
Vilamarxant
Vilamarxant
28 4 8 16 18 : 46
20

Tercera Division: Group 7, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Union Adarve
Union Adarve
22 13 5 4 41 : 17
44
2
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
22 11 7 4 36 : 20
40
3
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
22 10 8 4 35 : 27
38
4
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
22 11 5 6 33 : 20
38
5
Flat Earth
Flat Earth
22 9 6 7 19 : 18
33
6
Torrejon
Torrejon
22 7 11 4 32 : 17
32
7
Complutense
Complutense
22 8 6 8 22 : 22
30
8
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
22 6 10 6 20 : 16
28
9
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
22 6 8 8 18 : 27
26
10
Villanueva Pardillo
Villanueva Pardillo
22 5 4 13 14 : 28
19
11
San Fernando Henares
San Fernando Henares
22 4 6 12 18 : 36
18
12
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
22 2 4 16 11 : 51
10

Tercera Division: Group 7, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Leganes II
Leganes II
20 15 5 0 34 : 12
50
2
Mostoles
Mostoles
20 13 5 2 28 : 11
44
3
Alcorcon II
Alcorcon II
20 9 7 4 32 : 15
34
4
AD Parla
AD Parla
20 7 7 6 20 : 20
28
5
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
20 5 9 6 18 : 20
24
6
Atletico Pinto
Atletico Pinto
20 7 3 10 20 : 30
24
7
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
20 5 8 7 15 : 21
23
8
Villaverde-Boetticher
Villaverde-Boetticher
20 6 3 11 18 : 29
21
9
El Alamo
El Alamo
20 3 7 10 24 : 33
16
10
Mostoles CF
Mostoles CF
20 3 6 11 15 : 26
15
11
Real Aranjuez
Real Aranjuez
20 3 6 11 19 : 32
15

Tercera Division: Group 7 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Leganes II
Leganes II
26 17 5 4 42 : 22
56
2
Union Adarve
Union Adarve
28 18 6 4 51 : 22
60
3
Mostoles
Mostoles
26 15 6 5 35 : 16
51
4
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
28 14 8 6 41 : 24
50
5
Alcorcon II
Alcorcon II
26 11 8 7 37 : 21
41
6
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
28 12 8 8 41 : 38
44

Tercera Division: Group 7 - 2nd Phase, Promotion Play-off Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Torrejon
Torrejon
28 12 11 5 43 : 21
47
2
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
28 12 9 7 41 : 28
45
3
Flat Earth
Flat Earth
28 10 8 10 22 : 28
38
4
AD Parla
AD Parla
26 8 9 9 26 : 27
33
5
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
26 7 11 8 29 : 32
32
6
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
26 7 10 9 20 : 24
31

Tercera Division: Group 7 - 2nd Phase, Relegation Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
32 14 10 8 38 : 25
52
2
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
32 13 9 10 39 : 38
48
3
Villanueva Pardillo
Villanueva Pardillo
32 14 5 13 37 : 31
47
4
Complutense
Complutense
32 12 9 11 28 : 32
45
5
Atletico Pinto
Atletico Pinto
32 12 7 13 33 : 42
43
6
El Alamo
El Alamo
32 9 8 15 42 : 47
35
7
San Fernando Henares
San Fernando Henares
32 9 8 15 32 : 44
35
8
Mostoles CF
Mostoles CF
32 7 6 19 23 : 45
27
9
Real Aranjuez
Real Aranjuez
32 6 6 20 32 : 54
24
10
Villaverde-Boetticher
Villaverde-Boetticher
32 6 5 21 27 : 53
23
11
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
32 4 4 24 20 : 71
16

Tercera Division: Group 8, Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cristo Atletico
Cristo Atletico
20 14 2 4 29 : 11
44
2
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
20 10 5 5 26 : 11
35
3
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
20 9 8 3 25 : 18
35
4
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
20 8 7 5 22 : 18
31
5
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
20 7 5 8 21 : 22
26
6
Bembibre
Bembibre
20 6 8 6 17 : 20
26
7
La Baneza
La Baneza
20 6 7 7 23 : 23
25
8
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
20 4 10 6 17 : 26
22
9
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
20 5 6 9 14 : 17
21
10
Penaranda
Penaranda
20 4 4 12 13 : 28
16
11
Becerril Campos
Becerril Campos
20 3 6 11 10 : 23
15

Tercera Division: Group 8, Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
Gimnastica Segoviana
22 18 3 1 54 : 10
57
2
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas
22 11 7 4 33 : 15
40
3
Numancia II
Numancia II
22 12 3 7 40 : 34
39
4
Arandina
Arandina
22 10 6 6 41 : 31
36
5
Mirandes II
Mirandes II
22 8 9 5 30 : 21
33
6
Real Avila
Real Avila
22 9 4 9 25 : 23
31
7
Almazan
Almazan
22 9 4 9 26 : 31
31
8
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
22 7 2 13 19 : 42
23
9
La Granja
La Granja
22 6 4 12 24 : 30
22
10
Real Burgos
Real Burgos
22 4 7 11 18 : 37
19
11
Cultural Cebrerena
Cultural Cebrerena
22 5 4 13 18 : 36
19
12
Bupolsa
Bupolsa
22 4 5 13 17 : 35
17

Tercera Division: Group 8 - 2nd Phase, Championship Group

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
Gimnastica Segoviana
28 21 5 2 63 : 13
68
2
Cristo Atletico
Cristo Atletico
26 17 3 6 36 : 17
54
3
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
26 13 7 6 37 : 16
46
4