russia

Russia

Fnl 2 - Group 3

FNL 2: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
2 2 0 0 6 : 0
6
2
Legion Dynamo
Legion Dynamo
2 2 0 0 6 : 1
6
3
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
2 2 0 0 4 : 0
6
4
Anzhi
Anzhi
2 2 0 0 4 : 0
6
5
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
6
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
2 1 1 0 1 : 0
4
7
Biolog
Biolog
1 1 0 0 5 : 0
3
8
Chayka
Chayka
2 1 0 1 3 : 1
3
9
Rotor Volgograd II
Rotor Volgograd II
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
10
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
11
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
2 0 1 1 0 : 1
1
12
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
13
Chernomorets
Chernomorets
1 0 0 1 0 : 3
0
14
Tuapse
Tuapse
2 0 0 2 0 : 4
0
15
Druzhba
Druzhba
2 0 0 2 0 : 5
0
16
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2 0 0 2 0 : 6
0
17
Essentuki
Essentuki
2 0 0 2 1 : 8
0

FNL 2: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3 2 0 1 4 : 3
6
2
Leningradets
Leningradets
3 1 2 0 5 : 4
5
3
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
3 1 1 1 5 : 5
4
4
Zenit II
Zenit II
2 1 1 0 5 : 4
4
5
Tver
Tver
2 1 1 0 4 : 2
4
6
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3 1 1 1 4 : 4
4
7
Baltika BFU
Baltika BFU
3 1 0 2 5 : 6
3
8
Smolensk
Smolensk
3 0 3 0 3 : 3
3
9
Kairat Moskva
Kairat Moskva
3 0 2 1 4 : 5
2
10
Krasava Odintsovo
Krasava Odintsovo
3 0 2 1 4 : 6
2
11
Chita
Chita
2 0 1 1 2 : 3
1

FNL 2: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
3 3 0 0 13 : 3
9
2
Saransk
Saransk
3 2 1 0 5 : 1
7
3
Khimki II
Khimki II
3 2 0 1 5 : 1
6
4
Kvant
Kvant
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
5
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
3 1 0 2 6 : 6
3
6
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
7
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
2 1 0 1 3 : 4
3
8
Kolomna
Kolomna
3 1 0 2 3 : 6
3
9
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
2 1 0 1 2 : 5
3
10
Strogino
Strogino
2 0 1 1 2 : 4
1
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
Metallurg Vidnoye
3 0 0 3 0 : 8
0

FNL 2: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3 3 0 0 7 : 1
9
2
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm
3 2 1 0 4 : 2
7
3
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
2 2 0 0 5 : 0
6
4
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
3 2 0 1 9 : 6
6
5
Ural II
Ural II
3 2 0 1 6 : 4
6
6
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
3 1 1 1 5 : 4
4
7
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
2 1 1 0 5 : 1
4
8
Orenburg II
Orenburg II
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
9
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
3 1 0 2 4 : 3
3
10
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2 1 0 1 3 : 2
3
11
Irtysh Omsk
Irtysh Omsk
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
12
Tyumen
Tyumen
2 0 1 1 1 : 4
1
13
Nosta
Nosta
2 0 0 2 2 : 4
0
14
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
3 0 0 3 2 : 9
0
15
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
3 0 0 3 2 : 14
0

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.