spain

Spain

Tercera Rfef - Group 7

Tercera División RFEF: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Somozas
Somozas
17 11 2 4 24 : 16
35
2
Polvorin
Polvorin
16 9 5 2 26 : 11
32
3
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
16 8 6 2 21 : 13
30
4
Rapido Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
16 7 7 2 22 : 13
28
5
Barco
Barco
16 8 4 4 30 : 22
28
6
Villalbes
Villalbes
17 6 7 4 25 : 17
25
7
Deportivo La Coruna II
Deportivo La Coruna II
16 7 4 5 18 : 11
25
8
Silva
Silva
15 7 3 5 21 : 14
24
9
Arzua
Arzua
15 5 7 3 16 : 15
22
10
Alondras
Alondras
17 5 6 6 14 : 15
21
11
Estradense
Estradense
16 6 2 8 20 : 24
20
12
Choco
Choco
17 4 6 7 14 : 22
18
13
Juvenil Ponteareas
Juvenil Ponteareas
14 5 2 7 16 : 18
17
14
Noia
Noia
16 4 4 8 20 : 27
16
15
Viveiro
Viveiro
16 4 3 9 16 : 28
15
16
Atletico Arnoia
Atletico Arnoia
16 2 3 11 12 : 29
9
17
Sofan
Sofan
16 1 3 12 18 : 38
6

Tercera División RFEF: Group 10

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Utrera
Utrera
19 14 3 2 40 : 15
45
2
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
18 14 3 1 34 : 10
45
3
Gerena
Gerena
19 11 2 6 29 : 21
35
4
Xerez
Xerez
16 10 2 4 33 : 16
32
5
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
16 9 5 2 19 : 8
32
6
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
17 9 4 4 24 : 11
31
7
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
18 7 4 7 19 : 22
25
8
Sevilla III
Sevilla III
18 7 2 9 21 : 28
23
9
Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco
17 6 4 7 21 : 26
22
10
Conil
Conil
17 5 5 7 12 : 16
20
11
Ceuta II
Ceuta II
18 5 5 8 10 : 20
20
12
Cartaya
Cartaya
18 5 4 9 18 : 19
19
13
Rota
Rota
17 5 4 8 17 : 27
19
14
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
17 4 4 9 17 : 30
16
15
Antoniano
Antoniano
18 2 6 10 12 : 24
12
16
Tomares
Tomares
17 3 3 11 10 : 23
12
17
Cabecense
Cabecense
18 2 2 14 11 : 31
8

Tercera División RFEF: Group 11

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mallorca II
Mallorca II
22 18 2 2 44 : 16
56
2
Poblense
Poblense
23 13 5 5 45 : 13
44
3
Manacor
Manacor
22 13 3 6 39 : 23
42
4
Platges Calvia
Platges Calvia
22 12 6 4 29 : 14
42
5
Llosetense
Llosetense
21 11 6 4 33 : 16
39
6
Santanyi
Santanyi
21 11 4 6 32 : 26
37
7
Portmany
Portmany
20 10 6 4 26 : 17
36
8
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
22 11 3 8 27 : 25
36
9
Soller
Soller
22 10 5 7 30 : 27
35
10
Constancia
Constancia
23 9 6 8 30 : 25
33
11
Binissalem
Binissalem
22 9 6 7 26 : 22
33
12
Campos
Campos
22 9 4 9 27 : 32
31
13
Collerense
Collerense
23 9 3 11 21 : 29
30
14
Mercadal
Mercadal
23 5 8 10 27 : 30
23
15
Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar
23 6 4 13 24 : 35
22
16
Inter Ibiza
Inter Ibiza
21 6 2 13 22 : 35
20
17
Murense
Murense
20 5 3 12 21 : 33
18
18
Felanitx
Felanitx
23 4 6 13 21 : 34
18
19
San Rafael
San Rafael
21 4 5 12 23 : 37
17
20
Serverense
Serverense
22 4 4 14 20 : 44
16
21
Son Veri
Son Veri
22 4 3 15 20 : 54
15

Tercera División RFEF: Group 12

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III
17 9 4 4 28 : 18
31
2
Arucas
Arucas
17 9 3 5 22 : 17
30
3
Tenerife II
Tenerife II
17 8 4 5 26 : 18
28
4
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
17 6 7 4 15 : 12
25
5
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
17 7 4 6 19 : 21
25
6
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
15 6 5 4 25 : 16
23
7
Atletico Paso
Atletico Paso
13 6 5 2 16 : 13
23
8
Vera
Vera
16 6 4 6 17 : 18
22
9
Herbania
Herbania
14 6 3 5 16 : 11
21
10
Marino
Marino
15 6 3 6 17 : 13
21
11
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
17 5 5 7 23 : 24
20
12
Union Viera
Union Viera
16 6 2 8 14 : 23
20
13
Buzanada
Buzanada
17 5 4 8 16 : 17
19
14
Tenisca
Tenisca
14 4 6 4 18 : 20
18
15
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
13 6 0 7 18 : 22
18
16
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
16 5 2 9 16 : 28
17
17
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
17 2 3 12 10 : 25
9

Tercera División RFEF: Group 13

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Yeclano
Yeclano
19 14 4 1 38 : 11
46
2
Cartagena LU II
Cartagena LU II
19 12 5 2 38 : 14
41
3
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
19 10 7 2 28 : 16
37
4
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
19 10 4 5 36 : 25
34
5
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
19 9 6 4 34 : 27
31
6
La Union Atletico
La Union Atletico
19 8 5 6 25 : 20
29
7
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
19 7 5 7 26 : 23
26
8
Real Murcia II
Real Murcia II
19 7 5 7 29 : 28
26
9
Bullense
Bullense
19 7 4 8 19 : 25
25
10
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
19 7 3 9 20 : 23
24
11
Archena Sport
Archena Sport
19 6 4 9 27 : 27
22
12
UD Caravaca
UD Caravaca
19 4 8 7 23 : 26
20
13
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
19 5 5 9 15 : 27
20
14
El Palmar
El Palmar
19 4 7 8 12 : 21
19
15
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
19 4 6 9 19 : 32
18
16
Los Garres
Los Garres
19 4 6 9 16 : 31
18
17
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
19 5 2 12 20 : 32
17
18
Mazarron FC
Mazarron FC
19 3 4 12 15 : 32
13

Tercera División RFEF: Group 14

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Diocesano
Diocesano
16 12 1 3 33 : 15
37
2
Trujillo
Trujillo
16 9 4 3 25 : 11
31
3
Moralo
Moralo
15 7 5 3 22 : 12
26
4
Jerez
Jerez
15 8 1 6 20 : 17
25
5
Azuaga
Azuaga
15 6 6 3 22 : 19
24
6
Calamonte
Calamonte
15 6 5 4 18 : 14
23
7
Arroyo
Arroyo
15 5 7 3 21 : 17
22
8
Olivenza
Olivenza
16 4 8 4 18 : 18
20
9
Plasencia
Plasencia
16 5 4 7 12 : 16
19
10
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
16 5 4 7 16 : 25
19
11
Llerenense
Llerenense
16 3 9 4 18 : 21
18
12
Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro
16 4 4 8 22 : 29
16
13
Villafranca
Villafranca
16 4 4 8 13 : 20
16
14
Miajadas
Miajadas
15 4 3 8 18 : 25
15
15
Badajoz II
Badajoz II
15 2 6 7 13 : 19
12
16
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
15 2 5 8 9 : 22
11

Tercera División RFEF: Group 15

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
16 11 4 1 22 : 6
37
2
Subiza
Subiza
15 12 0 3 37 : 13
36
3
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
15 7 6 2 20 : 12
27
4
Txantrea
Txantrea
16 8 3 5 23 : 16
27
5
Huarte
Huarte
16 7 5 4 30 : 21
26
6
Pamplona
Pamplona
16 8 2 6 15 : 13
26
7
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
15 6 6 3 24 : 17
24
8
Cortes
Cortes
16 6 4 6 18 : 13
22
9
Azkoyen
Azkoyen
16 6 4 6 20 : 29
22
10
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
16 6 1 9 13 : 21
19
11
Burlades
Burlades
16 5 3 8 18 : 18
18
12
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
14 4 4 6 13 : 16
16
13
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
15 4 3 8 14 : 25
15
14
Gares
Gares
15 3 3 9 14 : 30
12
15
Corellano
Corellano
16 2 3 11 7 : 20
9
16
Murchante
Murchante
15 2 3 10 10 : 28
9

Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arnedo
Arnedo
15 11 3 1 35 : 15
36
2
Varea
Varea
15 9 6 0 34 : 15
33
3
Anguiano
Anguiano
15 9 5 1 32 : 10
32
4
Alfaro
Alfaro
15 9 3 3 36 : 20
30
5
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
15 9 3 3 28 : 17
30
6
La Calzada
La Calzada
15 9 1 5 21 : 12
28
7
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
15 7 2 6 15 : 14
23
8
Calahorra II
Calahorra II
15 6 3 6 30 : 21
21
9
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
15 5 5 5 21 : 15
20
10
Berceo
Berceo
15 5 2 8 20 : 22
17
11
River Ebro
River Ebro
15 5 2 8 19 : 22
17
12
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
15 4 5 6 13 : 21
17
13
Yague
Yague
15 2 5 8 12 : 24
11
14
Vianes
Vianes
15 2 3 10 18 : 32
9
15
Rapid de Murillo
Rapid de Murillo
15 2 3 10 9 : 45
9
16
Cenicero
Cenicero
15 0 1 14 6 : 44
1

Tercera División RFEF: Group 17

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cuarte
Cuarte
18 11 3 4 22 : 9
36
2
Illueca
Illueca
17 10 4 3 24 : 14
34
3
Utebo
Utebo
17 10 3 4 31 : 17
33
4
Real Zaragoza II
Real Zaragoza II
17 9 4 4 32 : 17
31
5
Caspe
Caspe
18 8 6 4 27 : 22
30
6
Binefar
Binefar
17 7 7 3 29 : 18
28
7
Epila
Epila
18 8 3 7 24 : 20
27
8
Atletico Monzon
Atletico Monzon
18 6 8 4 22 : 13
26
9
Santa Anastasia
Santa Anastasia
18 6 7 5 21 : 16
25
10
Robres
Robres
18 8 1 9 23 : 21
25
11
Barbastro
Barbastro
18 6 5 7 17 : 20
23
12
Carinena
Carinena
17 7 2 8 16 : 22
23
13
Borja
Borja
17 4 6 7 15 : 23
18
14
Calamocha
Calamocha
17 5 2 10 17 : 25
17
15
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
18 3 5 10 10 : 38
14
16
Belchite 97
Belchite 97
17 2 6 9 15 : 25
12
17
Biescas
Biescas
16 0 4 12 5 : 30
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 18

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
19 13 5 1 37 : 10
44
2
Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar del Rey
20 13 4 3 32 : 16
43
3
Illescas
Illescas
20 13 2 5 36 : 22
41
4
Villarrobledo
Villarrobledo
20 11 5 4 31 : 16
38
5
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
20 11 4 5 32 : 19
37
6
Torrijos
Torrijos
20 9 7 4 28 : 16
34
7
Conquense
Conquense
19 9 5 5 30 : 17
32
8
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
19 8 5 6 31 : 23
29
9
Albacete II
Albacete II
19 7 7 5 29 : 20
28
10
Tarancon
Tarancon
19 9 1 9 29 : 27
28
11
Villacanas
Villacanas
20 7 5 8 28 : 34
26
12
Manchego
Manchego
19 7 4 8 22 : 18
25
13
Huracan Balazote
Huracan Balazote
19 7 2 10 29 : 31
23
14
Almansa
Almansa
20 6 4 10 23 : 33
22
15
San Clemente
San Clemente
20 6 3 11 16 : 30
21
16
Hogar Alcarreno
Hogar Alcarreno
19 3 3 13 17 : 44
12
17
Miguelturreno
Miguelturreno
20 2 4 14 18 : 32
10
18
La Roda
La Roda
20 0 0 20 0 : 60
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Real Oviedo II
Real Oviedo II
21 13 2 6 38 : 19
41
2
Sporting Gijon II
Sporting Gijon II
20 10 6 4 35 : 16
36
3
Llanes
Llanes
20 11 3 6 29 : 18
36
4
LEntregu
LEntregu
20 10 5 5 31 : 17
35
5
Praviano
Praviano
21 8 9 4 28 : 18
33
6
Lealtad
Lealtad
20 9 6 5 23 : 17
33
7
Lenense
Lenense
20 9 6 5 25 : 23
33
8
Tuilla
Tuilla
21 9 6 6 33 : 34
33
9
Caudal
Caudal
21 7 10 4 23 : 23
31
10
Colunga
Colunga
21 7 8 6 26 : 25
29
11
Urraca
Urraca
21 8 5 8 21 : 22
29
12
Covadonga
Covadonga
21 6 7 8 24 : 23
25
13
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
20 5 10 5 19 : 19
25
14
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
21 7 4 10 19 : 24
25
15
Luarca
Luarca
21 6 6 9 20 : 30
24
16
Navarro
Navarro
21 5 7 9 15 : 23
22
17
San Martin
San Martin
21 5 6 10 19 : 24
21
18
Mosconia
Mosconia
21 6 0 15 18 : 34
18
19
Roces
Roces
21 4 6 11 17 : 33
18
20
Langreo II
Langreo II
21 4 4 13 21 : 42
16

Tercera División RFEF: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega
16 9 6 1 30 : 11
33
2
Escobedo
Escobedo
16 8 3 5 24 : 15
27
3
Naval
Naval
16 7 6 3 19 : 11
27
4
Vimenor
Vimenor
16 7 6 3 20 : 14
27
5
Samano
Samano
16 6 6 4 20 : 18
24
6
Torina
Torina
16 5 7 4 15 : 11
22
7
Guarnizo
Guarnizo
16 4 10 2 22 : 18
22
8
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
16 6 4 6 25 : 23
22
9
Castro
Castro
16 5 6 5 17 : 16
21
10
Cartes
Cartes
16 4 9 3 16 : 15
21
11
Noja
Noja
16 4 7 5 23 : 26
19
12
Barreda
Barreda
16 4 6 6 16 : 20
18
13
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
16 4 6 6 13 : 19
18
14
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
16 3 7 6 18 : 22
16
15
Selaya
Selaya
16 1 8 7 12 : 26
11
16
Colindres
Colindres
16 1 3 12 11 : 36
6

Tercera División RFEF: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Deportivo Alaves II
Deportivo Alaves II
22 12 8 2 44 : 18
44
2
Portugalete
Portugalete
21 13 4 4 37 : 19
43
3
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
22 11 4 7 32 : 26
37
4
Beasain
Beasain
22 10 7 5 33 : 21
37
5
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
21 10 6 5 35 : 25
36
6
Basconia
Basconia
22 10 6 6 20 : 16
36
7
Durango
Durango
22 8 9 5 25 : 18
33
8
Vitoria
Vitoria
21 8 8 5 35 : 27
32
9
Deusto
Deusto
22 8 8 6 27 : 21
32
10
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
22 9 5 8 29 : 30
32
11
Leioa
Leioa
22 8 5 9 32 : 26
29
12
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
22 7 7 8 25 : 28
28
13
Amurrio
Amurrio
22 5 9 8 20 : 21
24
14
Santutxu
Santutxu
22 5 9 8 21 : 25
24
15
Urduliz
Urduliz
21 6 6 9 19 : 30
24
16
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa
22 7 3 12 20 : 33
24
17
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
22 5 7 10 22 : 29
22
18
Uritarra
Uritarra
22 5 4 13 21 : 34
19
19
Beti Gazte
Beti Gazte
22 4 6 12 23 : 47
18
20
Tolosa
Tolosa
22 5 3 14 21 : 47
18

Tercera División RFEF: Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Olot
Olot
18 11 4 3 37 : 16
37
2
Girona II
Girona II
17 10 4 3 19 : 12
34
3
Manresa
Manresa
18 8 9 1 23 : 11
33
4
Peralada
Peralada
18 7 9 2 28 : 14
30
5
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
17 8 6 3 23 : 15
30
6
LHospitalet
LHospitalet
18 9 3 6 23 : 18
30
7
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
17 7 6 4 16 : 14
27
8
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
17 8 2 7 23 : 18
26
9
Grama
Grama
17 6 6 5 18 : 13
24
10
Vilassar Mar
Vilassar Mar
17 5 8 4 16 : 13
23
11
Figueres
Figueres
18 5 5 8 18 : 21
20
12
Pobla Mafumet
Pobla Mafumet
18 5 4 9 14 : 16
19
13
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
17 5 3 9 18 : 26
18
14
Sants
Sants
18 4 4 10 14 : 24
16
15
Granollers
Granollers
16 3 3 10 17 : 29
12
16
Asco
Asco
16 2 4 10 10 : 33
10
17
Guineueta
Guineueta
17 2 4 11 9 : 33
10

Tercera División RFEF: Group 6

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Valencia II
Valencia II
21 12 7 2 34 : 13
43
2
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
21 12 4 5 26 : 12
40
3
Saguntino
Saguntino
20 10 8 2 28 : 16
38
4
Roda
Roda
19 9 7 3 20 : 9
34
5
Torrent
Torrent
20 10 4 6 19 : 13
34
6
Orihuela
Orihuela
21 9 6 6 27 : 20
33
7
Torrellano
Torrellano
20 8 6 6 25 : 23
30
8
Acero
Acero
21 8 6 7 19 : 20
30
9
Hercules II
Hercules II
20 8 5 7 20 : 20
29
10
Villarreal III
Villarreal III
19 8 4 7 30 : 23
28
11
Silla
Silla
21 7 6 8 28 : 31
27
12
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
20 6 7 7 16 : 21
25
13
Elche II
Elche II
21 4 10 7 23 : 19
22
14
Jove Espanol
Jove Espanol
20 6 4 10 11 : 19
22
15
Callosa Deportiva
Callosa Deportiva
19 5 6 8 14 : 18
21
16
Castellon II
Castellon II
21 3 10 8 16 : 25
19
17
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja
21 3 9 9 12 : 19
18
18
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
20 5 2 13 10 : 28
17
19
Beniganim
Beniganim
21 3 3 15 13 : 42
12

Tercera División RFEF: Group 7

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Atletico Madrid II
Atletico Madrid II
21 14 6 1 37 : 14
48
2
Las Rozas
Las Rozas
21 12 5 4 33 : 14
41
3
Madrid 2021 FP
Madrid 2021 FP
20 12 4 4 37 : 25
40
4
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
22 11 6 5 25 : 16
39
5
Getafe II
Getafe II
20 9 6 5 32 : 22
33
6
Ursaria
Ursaria
20 6 12 2 21 : 13
30
7
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
20 7 7 6 16 : 17
28
8
Alcorcon II
Alcorcon II
19 6 9 4 26 : 20
27
9
AD Parla
AD Parla
21 7 6 8 27 : 27
27
10
Galapagar
Galapagar
20 8 3 9 27 : 34
27
11
Torrejon
Torrejon
20 8 3 9 22 : 22
27
12
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
20 6 8 6 19 : 19
26
13
Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos
20 7 4 9 22 : 24
25
14
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
20 7 3 10 20 : 25
24
15
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
19 6 6 7 27 : 23
24
16
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
18 6 6 6 22 : 29
24
17
Villaverde San Andres
Villaverde San Andres
19 7 3 9 19 : 20
24
18
Villaviciosa Odon
Villaviciosa Odon
20 5 4 11 21 : 34
19
19
Complutense
Complutense
19 4 5 10 13 : 30
17
20
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
19 3 3 13 18 : 33
12
21
Colonia Moscardo
Colonia Moscardo
20 3 1 16 11 : 34
10

Tercera División RFEF: Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
16 10 6 0 34 : 8
36
2
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
16 10 3 3 35 : 19
33
3
Arandina
Arandina
16 8 5 3 22 : 9
29
4
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
16 8 5 3 18 : 12
29
5
Mirandes II
Mirandes II
17 8 4 5 18 : 16
28
6
Bembibre
Bembibre
18 7 5 6 22 : 20
26
7
Real Avila
Real Avila
15 7 4 4 21 : 9
25
8
Almazan
Almazan
16 7 4 5 21 : 16
25
9
Palencia CF
Palencia CF
17 7 2 8 22 : 21
23
10
Ribert
Ribert
17 4 7 6 19 : 27
19
11
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
17 5 3 9 16 : 20
18
12
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
16 4 5 7 15 : 22
17
13
Numancia II
Numancia II
17 4 5 8 19 : 30
17
14
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
17 4 4 9 17 : 28
16
15
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
17 4 4 9 12 : 25
16
16
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
16 3 5 8 11 : 24
14
17
Ciudad Rodrigo
Ciudad Rodrigo
16 3 3 10 7 : 23
12

Tercera División RFEF: Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
19 11 7 1 27 : 11
40
2
Motril
Motril
16 9 4 3 29 : 14
31
3
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Tajar
17 8 5 4 30 : 15
29
4
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
18 7 7 4 30 : 25
28
5
Almeria II
Almeria II
17 7 6 4 26 : 20
27
6
Malaga II
Malaga II
17 7 4 6 22 : 23
25
7
Marbella
Marbella
16 7 3 6 16 : 12
24
8
El Palo
El Palo
17 6 6 5 21 : 18
24
9
Torre del Mar
Torre del Mar
17 6 5 6 24 : 21
23
10
Huetor Vega
Huetor Vega
18 6 5 7 19 : 19
23
11
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
15 4 9 2 19 : 14
21
12
Torreperogil
Torreperogil
18 5 6 7 16 : 19
21
13
UD San Pedro
UD San Pedro
18 4 6 8 11 : 23
18
14
Real Jaen
Real Jaen
17 4 8 5 16 : 20
17
15
Alhaurin
Alhaurin
17 4 5 8 15 : 23
17
16
Alhaurino
Alhaurino
17 3 6 8 20 : 26
15
17
Intergym
Intergym
18 0 4 14 11 : 49
4

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.