Yesterday Football Stats

14:00

Manchester City

Manchester United

Full Manchester City vs Manchester United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Leeds

Aston Villa

Full Leeds vs Aston Villa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Stoke City

Watford

Full Stoke City vs Watford stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Espanyol

Valencia

Full Espanyol vs Valencia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:15

Celta Vigo

Real Betis

Full Celta Vigo vs Real Betis stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Girona

Real Sociedad

Full Girona vs Real Sociedad stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Real Madrid

Osasuna

Full Real Madrid vs Osasuna stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:15

Alaves

Ponferradina

Full Alaves vs Ponferradina stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:15

Leganes

Albacete

Full Leganes vs Albacete stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Granada CF

Huesca

Full Granada CF vs Huesca stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Oviedo

FC Cartagena

Full Oviedo vs FC Cartagena stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Ibiza

Lugo

Full Ibiza vs Lugo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Hertha Berlin

1899 Hoffenheim

Full Hertha Berlin vs 1899 Hoffenheim stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

FC Schalke 04

FC Augsburg

Full FC Schalke 04 vs FC Augsburg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Karlsruher SC

FC Nurnberg

Full Karlsruher SC vs FC Nurnberg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

FC Magdeburg

Jahn Regensburg

Full FC Magdeburg vs Jahn Regensburg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

FC Kaiserslautern

Eintracht Braunschweig

Full FC Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Lazio

Spezia

Full Lazio vs Spezia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Lecce

Cremonese

Full Lecce vs Cremonese stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Sampdoria

Monza

Full Sampdoria vs Monza stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Sassuolo

Salernitana

Full Sassuolo vs Salernitana stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Atalanta

Fiorentina

Full Atalanta vs Fiorentina stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Juventus

Bologna

Full Juventus vs Bologna stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:15

Benevento

Ascoli

Full Benevento vs Ascoli stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Lorient

Lille

Full Lorient vs Lille stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Ajaccio

Clermont Foot

Full Ajaccio vs Clermont Foot stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Auxerre

Stade Brestois 29

Full Auxerre vs Stade Brestois 29 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Toulouse

Montpellier

Full Toulouse vs Montpellier stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Estac Troyes

Reims

Full Estac Troyes vs Reims stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:05

Monaco

Nantes

Full Monaco vs Nantes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Lens

Lyon

Full Lens vs Lyon stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Partizani

Tirana

Full Partizani vs Tirana stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Tomori Berat

Dinamo Tirana

Full Tomori Berat vs Dinamo Tirana stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Burreli

Oriku

Full Burreli vs Oriku stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Paradou AC

Khenchela

Full Paradou AC vs Khenchela stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

HB Chelghoum Laïd

JS Kabylie

Full HB Chelghoum Laïd vs JS Kabylie stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

ES Setif

CS Constantine

Full ES Setif vs CS Constantine stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

MC Oran

USM Alger

Full MC Oran vs USM Alger stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad

Full JS Saoura vs CR Belouizdad stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Inter Club dEscaldes

UE Sant Julia

Full Inter Club dEscaldes vs UE Sant Julia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

UE Engordany

Penya Encarnada

Full UE Engordany vs Penya Encarnada stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

UE Santa Coloma

Ordino

Full UE Santa Coloma vs Ordino stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

FC Santa Coloma

Atlètic Club dEscaldes

Full FC Santa Coloma vs Atlètic Club dEscaldes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Onze Bravos

1º de Agosto

Full Onze Bravos vs 1º de Agosto stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Santa Rita

Petro de Luanda

Full Santa Rita vs Petro de Luanda stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Cuando Cubango

Académica do Lobito

Full Cuando Cubango vs Académica do Lobito stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

Sporting de Cabinda

Dragão

Full Sporting de Cabinda vs Dragão stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

Arsenal Sarandi

Independiente

Full Arsenal Sarandi vs Independiente stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:30

Patronato

Atletico Tucuman

Full Patronato vs Atletico Tucuman stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Boca Juniors

Velez Sarsfield

Full Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:30

Talleres Cordoba

Lanus

Full Talleres Cordoba vs Lanus stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:30

Temperley

Agropecuario

Full Temperley vs Agropecuario stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:30

San Telmo

Atlanta

Full San Telmo vs Atlanta stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Almirante Brown

Defensores De Belgrano

Full Almirante Brown vs Defensores De Belgrano stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Club Atlético Güemes

Atletico DE Rafaela

Full Club Atlético Güemes vs Atletico DE Rafaela stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:30

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

Atletico Mitre

Full Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Atletico Mitre stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:30

Gimnasia M.

CA Estudiantes

Full Gimnasia M. vs CA Estudiantes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Chaco For Ever

San Martin S.J.

Full Chaco For Ever vs San Martin S.J. stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:05

San Miguel

Ituzaingó

Full San Miguel vs Ituzaingó stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:05

Deportivo Armenio

Los Andes

Full Deportivo Armenio vs Los Andes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:05

Villa San Carlos

JJ Urquiza

Full Villa San Carlos vs JJ Urquiza stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:05

Deportivo Merlo

Colegiales

Full Deportivo Merlo vs Colegiales stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:30

Defensores Unidos

Argentino Quilmes

Full Defensores Unidos vs Argentino Quilmes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Van

Artsakh

Full Van vs Artsakh stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:30

RCA

Nacional

Full RCA vs Nacional stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:00

Santa Fe

Estrella

Full Santa Fe vs Estrella stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

04:00

Maitland

Lambton Jaffas

Full Maitland vs Lambton Jaffas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Ried

SCR Altach

Full Ried vs SCR Altach stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

TSV Hartberg

Austria Klagenfurt

Full TSV Hartberg vs Austria Klagenfurt stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Austria Vienna

Sturm Graz

Full Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:30

Floridsdorfer AC

FC BW Linz

Full Floridsdorfer AC vs FC BW Linz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Scheiblingkirchen

Siegendorf

Full Scheiblingkirchen vs Siegendorf stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Wolfsberger AC II

LASK Juniors

Full Wolfsberger AC II vs LASK Juniors stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Rot-Weiß Rankweil

Göfis

Full Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Göfis stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Rotenberg

Dornbirner SV

Full Rotenberg vs Dornbirner SV stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Rheindorf Altach II

Wolfurt

Full Rheindorf Altach II vs Wolfurt stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Swarovski Tirol II

Wörgl

Full Swarovski Tirol II vs Wörgl stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Telfs

Kundl

Full Telfs vs Kundl stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Keshla FC

Sabah FA

Full Keshla FC vs Sabah FA stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Sumqayıt

Kapaz

Full Sumqayıt vs Kapaz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Arsenal

Neman

Full Arsenal vs Neman stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

FC Minsk

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk

Full FC Minsk vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Slavia Mozyr

FC Isloch Minsk R.

Full Slavia Mozyr vs FC Isloch Minsk R. stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Naftan

MKK-Dnepr

Full Naftan vs MKK-Dnepr stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Shakhtyor Petrikov

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4

Full Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Volna

Baranovichi

Full Volna vs Baranovichi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Dinamo Minsk Res.

Shakhtyor Res.

Full Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Shakhtyor Res. stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Belshina Res.

Dinamo Brest Res.

Full Belshina Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res. stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

BATE Res.

Torpedo Zhodino Res.

Full BATE Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res. stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Anderlecht

Charleroi

Full Anderlecht vs Charleroi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Gent

Cercle Brugge

Full Gent vs Cercle Brugge stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Kortrijk

Antwerp

Full Kortrijk vs Antwerp stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

St. Truiden

AS Eupen

Full St. Truiden vs AS Eupen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Waasland-beveren

Lierse Kempenzonen

Full Waasland-beveren vs Lierse Kempenzonen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Standard Liège II

RSC Anderlecht II

Full Standard Liège II vs RSC Anderlecht II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Royal Antwerp II

Mandel United

Full Royal Antwerp II vs Mandel United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Tienen

Patro Eisden

Full Tienen vs Patro Eisden stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Knokke

KAA Gent II

Full Knokke vs KAA Gent II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

URSL Visé

Heist

Full URSL Visé vs Heist stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Robin Hood

Dandy Town Hornets

Full Robin Hood vs Dandy Town Hornets stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Devonshire Cougars

Somerset Trojans

Full Devonshire Cougars vs Somerset Trojans stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Hamilton Parish

X-Roads Warriors

Full Hamilton Parish vs X-Roads Warriors stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Boulevard Blazers

St. Georges Colts

Full Boulevard Blazers vs St. Georges Colts stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

Bolívar

Independiente Petrolero

Full Bolívar vs Independiente Petrolero stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Universitario de Vinto

Always Ready

Full Universitario de Vinto vs Always Ready stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:15

The Strongest

Club Universitario

Full The Strongest vs Club Universitario stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Corinthians

Cuiaba

Full Corinthians vs Cuiaba stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Réal du Faso

Royal

Full Réal du Faso vs Royal stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

RC Bobo-Dioulasso

Etoile Filante

Full RC Bobo-Dioulasso vs Etoile Filante stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

ASFA-Yennenga

ASFB

Full ASFA-Yennenga vs ASFB stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Dynamik

Bujumbura City

Full Dynamik vs Bujumbura City stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Aigle Noir

Tigre Noir

Full Aigle Noir vs Tigre Noir stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Kayanza United

Le Messager Ngozi

Full Kayanza United vs Le Messager Ngozi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Bumamuru

Magara Young Boys

Full Bumamuru vs Magara Young Boys stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Olympic Star

Rukinzo

Full Olympic Star vs Rukinzo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Musongati

Inter Star

Full Musongati vs Inter Star stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:30

Cavalry FC

Valour

Full Cavalry FC vs Valour stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:00

Curico Unido

D. La Serena

Full Curico Unido vs D. La Serena stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Nublense

OHiggins

Full Nublense vs OHiggins stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Colo Colo

U. Catolica

Full Colo Colo vs U. Catolica stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Cobresal

Union Espanola

Full Cobresal vs Union Espanola stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

General Velásquez

Iberia

Full General Velásquez vs Iberia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:30

Concepción

Rodelindo Román

Full Concepción vs Rodelindo Román stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:10

La Equidad

Millonarios

Full La Equidad vs Millonarios stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

02:15

Rionegro Aguilas

Deportes Tolima

Full Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Deportivo Pereira

Deportivo Pasto

Full Deportivo Pereira vs Deportivo Pasto stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:05

Junior

Deportivo Cali

Full Junior vs Deportivo Cali stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:10

Depor FC

Cucuta

Full Depor FC vs Cucuta stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

CS Herediano

San Carlos

Full CS Herediano vs San Carlos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

LD Alajuelense

Municipal Grecia

Full LD Alajuelense vs Municipal Grecia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

Puntarenas FC

Santos DE Guapiles

Full Puntarenas FC vs Santos DE Guapiles stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

AD Guanacasteca

CS Cartagines

Full AD Guanacasteca vs CS Cartagines stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Turrialba Fc

Cariari Pococi

Full Turrialba Fc vs Cariari Pococi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

AD Sarchí

AD Carmelita

Full AD Sarchí vs AD Carmelita stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Limon FC

Escazucena

Full Limon FC vs Escazucena stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

AS Puma Generalena

Puerto Golfito

Full AS Puma Generalena vs Puerto Golfito stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Ocean Kerch

Rubin Yalta

Full Ocean Kerch vs Rubin Yalta stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Kyzyltash

SKCHF Sevastopol

Full Kyzyltash vs SKCHF Sevastopol stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

HNK Rijeka

HNK Hajduk Split

Full HNK Rijeka vs HNK Hajduk Split stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Sibenik

HNK Gorica

Full Sibenik vs HNK Gorica stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Solin

Rudes

Full Solin vs Rudes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Apoel Nicosia

AEL

Full Apoel Nicosia vs AEL stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Akritas

Aris

Full Akritas vs Aris stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Ahironas / Onisilos

Xylotympou

Full Ahironas / Onisilos vs Xylotympou stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Olympiada Lympion

Alki Oroklini

Full Olympiada Lympion vs Alki Oroklini stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Zlin

Slovácko

Full Zlin vs Slovácko stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

FK Jablonec

Zbrojovka Brno

Full FK Jablonec vs Zbrojovka Brno stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Teplice

Pardubice

Full Teplice vs Pardubice stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Slavia Praha

Slovan Liberec

Full Slavia Praha vs Slovan Liberec stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:15

Slavia Praha II

Vyškov

Full Slavia Praha II vs Vyškov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Varnsdorf

Vlašim

Full Varnsdorf vs Vlašim stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:15

Bohemians 1905 II

Baník Sokolov

Full Bohemians 1905 II vs Baník Sokolov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:15

Znojmo

Hlučín

Full Znojmo vs Hlučín stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:15

Baník Ostrava II

Frýdek-Místek

Full Baník Ostrava II vs Frýdek-Místek stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Teplice II

Jablonec II

Full Teplice II vs Jablonec II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:15

Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Sokol Zápy

Full Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Sokol Zápy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:15

Mladá Boleslav II

Viktoria Žižkov

Full Mladá Boleslav II vs Viktoria Žižkov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:15

Hradec Králové II

Kolín

Full Hradec Králové II vs Kolín stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Sokol Brozany

Pardubice II

Full Sokol Brozany vs Pardubice II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

FC Midtjylland

Viborg

Full FC Midtjylland vs Viborg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Silkeborg

AC Horsens

Full Silkeborg vs AC Horsens stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Brondby

Lyngby

Full Brondby vs Lyngby stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

FC Copenhagen

Aarhus

Full FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

HB Koge

FC Fredericia

Full HB Koge vs FC Fredericia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Naestved

Hillerød

Full Naestved vs Hillerød stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Thy ThistedQ

KoldingQ

Full Thy ThistedQ vs KoldingQ stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Køge

Sundby W

Full Køge vs Sundby W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:45

Fortuna Hjørring

Brøndby

Full Fortuna Hjørring vs Brøndby stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:00

Atlético Pantoja

Vega Real

Full Atlético Pantoja vs Vega Real stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

02:00

Mushuc Runa SC

Emelec

Full Mushuc Runa SC vs Emelec stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Orense SC

Delfin SC

Full Orense SC vs Delfin SC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:30

Cumbayá

Aucas

Full Cumbayá vs Aucas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Imbabura

CD Olmedo

Full Imbabura vs CD Olmedo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Libertad

America de Quito

Full Libertad vs America de Quito stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Chacaritas

Puerto Quito

Full Chacaritas vs Puerto Quito stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

02:15

Santa Tecla

Once Municipal

Full Santa Tecla vs Once Municipal stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Firpo

Platense

Full Firpo vs Platense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Dragón

Águila

Full Dragón vs Águila stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:15

Alianza

FAS

Full Alianza vs FAS stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Kingstonian

Potters Bar Town

Full Kingstonian vs Potters Bar Town stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:30

Flora II

K-Järve JK Järve

Full Flora II vs K-Järve JK Järve stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Paide

Trans Narva

Full Paide vs Trans Narva stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:15

Kalju Nomme

FC Levadia Tallinn

Full Kalju Nomme vs FC Levadia Tallinn stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

NSI Runavik

KI Klaksvik

Full NSI Runavik vs KI Klaksvik stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

B36 Torshavn

Vikingur Gota

Full B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

EB / Streymur

07 Vestur

Full EB / Streymur vs 07 Vestur stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

HB

B68

Full HB vs B68 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Ilves Tampere

IFK Mariehamn

Full Ilves Tampere vs IFK Mariehamn stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

KuPS

Honka

Full KuPS vs Honka stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

haka

SJK

Full haka vs SJK stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

vaasa PS

HIFK Elsinki

Full vaasa PS vs HIFK Elsinki stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

AC oulu

FC Lahti

Full AC oulu vs FC Lahti stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

HJK helsinki

Inter Turku

Full HJK helsinki vs Inter Turku stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

MP

PEPO

Full MP vs PEPO stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

EIF

Kooteepee

Full EIF vs Kooteepee stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Torpedo Kutaisi

Dinamo Tbilisi

Full Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Sioni

Dinamo Batumi

Full Sioni vs Dinamo Batumi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

FC Viktoria Koln

VfB Oldenburg

Full FC Viktoria Koln vs VfB Oldenburg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

SV Wehen

Rot-weiss Essen

Full SV Wehen vs Rot-weiss Essen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt

Werder Bremen II

Full Eintracht Norderstedt vs Werder Bremen II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Bremer Sv

Holstein Kiel II

Full Bremer Sv vs Holstein Kiel II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

BAK 07

Altglienicke

Full BAK 07 vs Altglienicke stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz

Luckenwalde

Full ZFC Meuselwitz vs Luckenwalde stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

FSV Mainz 05 II

SGV Freiberg

Full FSV Mainz 05 II vs SGV Freiberg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Bechem United

Kotoku Royals

Full Bechem United vs Kotoku Royals stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Nsoatreman

Karela

Full Nsoatreman vs Karela stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

King Faisal

Asante Kotoko

Full King Faisal vs Asante Kotoko stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Medeama

Aduana Stars

Full Medeama vs Aduana Stars stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Dreams

Accra Lions

Full Dreams vs Accra Lions stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

College 1975

Europa Point

Full College 1975 vs Europa Point stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Lions Gibraltar

St Joseph S Fc

Full Lions Gibraltar vs St Joseph S Fc stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Asteras Tripolis

OFI

Full Asteras Tripolis vs OFI stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Olympiakos Piraeus

Atromitos

Full Olympiakos Piraeus vs Atromitos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Volos NFC

Aris Thessalonikis

Full Volos NFC vs Aris Thessalonikis stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:30

PAOK

Panathinaikos

Full PAOK vs Panathinaikos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

PAO Kristoni

Panthrakikos

Full PAO Kristoni vs Panthrakikos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Apollon Smirnis

Kifisia

Full Apollon Smirnis vs Kifisia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Byron Kavala

Panachaiki FC

Full Byron Kavala vs Panachaiki FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Ionikos Ionia

Diagoras Vrachneika

Full Ionikos Ionia vs Diagoras Vrachneika stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Almyros Gaziou

Elassona

Full Almyros Gaziou vs Elassona stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Nafpaktiakos

Larisa

Full Nafpaktiakos vs Larisa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Mixco

Malacateco

Full Mixco vs Malacateco stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

Xelajú

Antigua GFC

Full Xelajú vs Antigua GFC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Guastatoya

Comunicaciones

Full Guastatoya vs Comunicaciones stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Santa Lucía

Iztapa

Full Santa Lucía vs Iztapa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

02:00

CD Motagua

Real Espana

Full CD Motagua vs Real Espana stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

02:30

Victoria

CD Olimpia

Full Victoria vs CD Olimpia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

CD Real Sociedad

Lobos Upnfm

Full CD Real Sociedad vs Lobos Upnfm stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Olancho

Vida

Full Olancho vs Vida stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

Kecskeméti TE

Ferencvarosi TC

Full Kecskeméti TE vs Ferencvarosi TC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:45

Puskas Academy

Videoton FC

Full Puskas Academy vs Videoton FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Gyirmot SE

Nyiregyhaza

Full Gyirmot SE vs Nyiregyhaza stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Bekescsaba 1912

MTE 1904

Full Bekescsaba 1912 vs MTE 1904 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Dorogi FC

Kozarmisleny FC

Full Dorogi FC vs Kozarmisleny FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Szentlőrinc SE

Diosgyori VTK

Full Szentlőrinc SE vs Diosgyori VTK stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

MTK Budapest

Csakvar

Full MTK Budapest vs Csakvar stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Kazincbarcikai

Gyori ETO FC

Full Kazincbarcikai vs Gyori ETO FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Pécsi MFC

Szombathelyi Haladas

Full Pécsi MFC vs Szombathelyi Haladas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Ajka

Siofok

Full Ajka vs Siofok stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Tiszakecske FC

Soroksar

Full Tiszakecske FC vs Soroksar stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Szeged 2011

Budafoki LC

Full Szeged 2011 vs Budafoki LC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

KA Akureyri

KR Reykjavik

Full KA Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Keflavik

IA Akranes

Full Keflavik vs IA Akranes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:15

Fram Reykjavik

Leiknir R.

Full Fram Reykjavik vs Leiknir R. stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Persib Bandung

Persija

Full Persib Bandung vs Persija stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

PSIS Semarang

Bhayangkara FC

Full PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Havadar

Sepahan FC

Full Havadar vs Sepahan FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Persepolis FC

Tractor Sazi

Full Persepolis FC vs Tractor Sazi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Sanat Naft

Mes Rafsanjan

Full Sanat Naft vs Mes Rafsanjan stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Bnei Sakhnin

Sektzia Nes Tziona

Full Bnei Sakhnin vs Sektzia Nes Tziona stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Katamon

Full Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Novara

Vicenza Virtus

Full Novara vs Vicenza Virtus stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Pro Patria

PRO Vercelli

Full Pro Patria vs PRO Vercelli stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Renate

Pordenone

Full Renate vs Pordenone stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Triestina

Virtus Verona

Full Triestina vs Virtus Verona stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Arzignano Valchiampo

Trento

Full Arzignano Valchiampo vs Trento stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Juventus U23

Pergolettese

Full Juventus U23 vs Pergolettese stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Mantova

Pro Sesto

Full Mantova vs Pro Sesto stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Sangiuliano City

Piacenza

Full Sangiuliano City vs Piacenza stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Ancona

Montevarchi Calcio

Full Ancona vs Montevarchi Calcio stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Carrarese

Gubbio

Full Carrarese vs Gubbio stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Cesena

Recanatese

Full Cesena vs Recanatese stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Fermana

Olbia

Full Fermana vs Olbia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Fiorenzuola

Reggiana

Full Fiorenzuola vs Reggiana stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Rimini

Alessandria

Full Rimini vs Alessandria stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

San Donato Tavarnelle

Lucchese

Full San Donato Tavarnelle vs Lucchese stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Virtus Entella

Imolese

Full Virtus Entella vs Imolese stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

AFAD

SOA

Full AFAD vs SOA stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

ASEC Mimosas

San-Pédro

Full ASEC Mimosas vs San-Pédro stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

05:00

Roasso Kumamoto

Blaublitz Akita

Full Roasso Kumamoto vs Blaublitz Akita stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

06:00

Vegalta Sendai

Tokyo Verdy

Full Vegalta Sendai vs Tokyo Verdy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

06:00

Mito Hollyhock

JEF United Chiba

Full Mito Hollyhock vs JEF United Chiba stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

06:00

Kanazawa

Fagiano Okayama

Full Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

06:00

Renofa Yamaguchi

Grulla Morioka

Full Renofa Yamaguchi vs Grulla Morioka stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

FK Tobol Kostanay

Shakhter Karagandy

Full FK Tobol Kostanay vs Shakhter Karagandy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Kyzyl-Zhar

Kairat Almaty

Full Kyzyl-Zhar vs Kairat Almaty stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Akzhayik

Aktobe

Full Akzhayik vs Aktobe stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Arys

FC Astana

Full Arys vs FC Astana stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

APS Bomet

Nairobi City Stars

Full APS Bomet vs Nairobi City Stars stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Homeboyz

AFC Leopards

Full Homeboyz vs AFC Leopards stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Police

Bandari

Full Police vs Bandari stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Tusker

Posta Rangers FC

Full Tusker vs Posta Rangers FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Wazito FC

Sofapaka

Full Wazito FC vs Sofapaka stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Prishtina

Trepça89

Full Prishtina vs Trepça89 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Ballkani

Gjilani

Full Ballkani vs Gjilani stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Al Nasar

Al Qadsia

Full Al Nasar vs Al Qadsia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:20

Al Kuwait

Al Fahaheel

Full Al Kuwait vs Al Fahaheel stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Abdish-Ata

Alay

Full Abdish-Ata vs Alay stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Kara-Balta

Ilbirs

Full Kara-Balta vs Ilbirs stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Alga

Nur-Batken

Full Alga vs Nur-Batken stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Tukums II

Saldus SS/Leevon

Full Tukums II vs Saldus SS/Leevon stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

JDFS Alberts

FS Jelgava

Full JDFS Alberts vs FS Jelgava stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

BFC Daugavpils

Valmiera / BSS

Full BFC Daugavpils vs Valmiera / BSS stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Safa

Bourj

Full Safa vs Bourj stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Tadamon Sour

Al Akhaa Al Ahli

Full Tadamon Sour vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Salam Zgharta

Al Ahed

Full Salam Zgharta vs Al Ahed stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Be1 NFA

Trakai II

Full Be1 NFA vs Trakai II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:55

Panevėžys

Suduva Marijampole

Full Panevėžys vs Suduva Marijampole stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Daring Echternach

Atert Bissen

Full Daring Echternach vs Atert Bissen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Avenir Beggen

Jeunesse Canach

Full Avenir Beggen vs Jeunesse Canach stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Les Ardoisiers Perlé

AS Jeunesse Esch

Full Les Ardoisiers Perlé vs AS Jeunesse Esch stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Schengen

Schifflange

Full Schengen vs Schifflange stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Syra Mensdorf

Rodange 91

Full Syra Mensdorf vs Rodange 91 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Clemency

US Rumelange

Full Clemency vs US Rumelange stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Red Star Merl-Belair

Blô-Weiss Medernach

Full Red Star Merl-Belair vs Blô-Weiss Medernach stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Koeppchen

US Hostert

Full Koeppchen vs US Hostert stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Green Boys

Swift Hesperange

Full Green Boys vs Swift Hesperange stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Red Black Egalité

Alisontia Steinsel

Full Red Black Egalité vs Alisontia Steinsel stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Blo-Wäiss Izeg

Union Titus Petange

Full Blo-Wäiss Izeg vs Union Titus Petange stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Feulen

Yellow Boys Weiler

Full Feulen vs Yellow Boys Weiler stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Sporting Mertzig

US Mondorf-les-bains

Full Sporting Mertzig vs US Mondorf-les-bains stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Norden

Grevenmacher

Full Norden vs Grevenmacher stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Sandweiler

Jeunesse Schieren

Full Sandweiler vs Jeunesse Schieren stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Racing Troisvierges

FC Differdange 03

Full Racing Troisvierges vs FC Differdange 03 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Jeunesse Gilsdorf

Wiltz

Full Jeunesse Gilsdorf vs Wiltz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Young Boys

RM Hamm Benfica

Full Young Boys vs RM Hamm Benfica stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Sporting Bertrange

UNA Strassen

Full Sporting Bertrange vs UNA Strassen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Munsbach

F91 Dudelange

Full Munsbach vs F91 Dudelange stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Pratzerthal-Redange

Berdenia Berbourg

Full Pratzerthal-Redange vs Berdenia Berbourg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Kehlen

Fola Esch

Full Kehlen vs Fola Esch stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Luxembourg-Porto

UN Kaerjeng 97

Full Luxembourg-Porto vs UN Kaerjeng 97 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Sanem

Marisca Mersch

Full Sanem vs Marisca Mersch stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

URB

Etzella Ettelbruck

Full URB vs Etzella Ettelbruck stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Wincrange

Progres Niederkorn

Full Wincrange vs Progres Niederkorn stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

US Esch

Bettembourg

Full US Esch vs Bettembourg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Résidence Walferdange

Mamer

Full Résidence Walferdange vs Mamer stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Renova

Akademija Pandev

Full Renova vs Akademija Pandev stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Tikveš

Skopje

Full Tikveš vs Skopje stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Shkupi 1927

Sileks

Full Shkupi 1927 vs Sileks stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Pobeda

Shkendija

Full Pobeda vs Shkendija stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Sable Farming

Kamuzu Barracks

Full Sable Farming vs Kamuzu Barracks stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Nyasa Big Bullets

CIVO United

Full Nyasa Big Bullets vs CIVO United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Rumphi United

Red Lions

Full Rumphi United vs Red Lions stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Dedza Dynamos

Mighty Tigers

Full Dedza Dynamos vs Mighty Tigers stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Ekwendeni Hammers

Karonga United

Full Ekwendeni Hammers vs Karonga United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Birkirkara

Valletta FC

Full Birkirkara vs Valletta FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Gzira United

Pietà Hotspurs

Full Gzira United vs Pietà Hotspurs stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:15

Balzan FC

Hibernians

Full Balzan FC vs Hibernians stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:05

Atlas

Necaxa

Full Atlas vs Necaxa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:05

Cruz Azul

Guadalajara Chivas

Full Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara Chivas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Toluca

Club Queretaro

Full Toluca vs Club Queretaro stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Dacia-Buiucani

Petrocub

Full Dacia-Buiucani vs Petrocub stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Sheriff Tiraspol

Sfîntul Gheorghe

Full Sheriff Tiraspol vs Sfîntul Gheorghe stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

06:00

Erchim

Khangarid

Full Erchim vs Khangarid stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Tuv buganuud

Deren

Full Tuv buganuud vs Deren stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Falcons

Ulaanbaatar

Full Falcons vs Ulaanbaatar stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Buducnost Podgorica

Iskra

Full Buducnost Podgorica vs Iskra stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Igalo

Bokelj

Full Igalo vs Bokelj stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Nikšić

Berane

Full Nikšić vs Berane stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Grbalj

Mladost DG

Full Grbalj vs Mladost DG stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Zeta

Otrant-Olympic

Full Zeta vs Otrant-Olympic stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Mladost Lješkopolje

Kom

Full Mladost Lješkopolje vs Kom stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

FUS Rabat

Maghreb Fès

Full FUS Rabat vs Maghreb Fès stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:15

Moghreb Tetouan

UTS Rabat

Full Moghreb Tetouan vs UTS Rabat stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:30

Wydad AC

Renaissance Berkane

Full Wydad AC vs Renaissance Berkane stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:30

Hassania Agadir

Mouloudia Oujda

Full Hassania Agadir vs Mouloudia Oujda stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Wydad Fès

AS Salé

Full Wydad Fès vs AS Salé stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Rapide Oued ZEM

Chabab Atl. Khenifra

Full Rapide Oued ZEM vs Chabab Atl. Khenifra stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Widad Témara

Stade Marocain

Full Widad Témara vs Stade Marocain stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Yangon United

Rakhine United

Full Yangon United vs Rakhine United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:15

Fortuna Sittard

FC Volendam

Full Fortuna Sittard vs FC Volendam stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Excelsior

Utrecht

Full Excelsior vs Utrecht stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

NEC Nijmegen

Feyenoord

Full NEC Nijmegen vs Feyenoord stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:45

Waalwijk

Sparta Rotterdam

Full Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Emmen

Heerenveen

Full Emmen vs Heerenveen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Aalesund

Viking

Full Aalesund vs Viking stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Ham-Kam

jerv

Full Ham-Kam vs jerv stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Haugesund

ODD Ballklubb

Full Haugesund vs ODD Ballklubb stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Sandefjord

Sarpsborg 08 FF

Full Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08 FF stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Kristiansund BK

Rosenborg

Full Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Brann

Stjørdals-Blink

Full Brann vs Stjørdals-Blink stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Bryne

Skeid

Full Bryne vs Skeid stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Fredrikstad

Mjondalen

Full Fredrikstad vs Mjondalen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Træff

Eidsvold

Full Træff vs Eidsvold stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

Brattvåg

Asker

Full Brattvåg vs Asker stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Ull/Kisa

hodd

Full Ull/Kisa vs hodd stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Stabæk W

Brann W

Full Stabæk W vs Brann W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Vålerenga W

Rosenborg W

Full Vålerenga W vs Rosenborg W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Grand Bodø W

Amazon Grimstad W

Full Grand Bodø W vs Amazon Grimstad W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Øvrevoll Hosle W

Fortuna Ålesund W

Full Øvrevoll Hosle W vs Fortuna Ålesund W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Klepp W

Hønefoss W

Full Klepp W vs Hønefoss W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:10

Oman Club

Sur

Full Oman Club vs Sur stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:15

Al-Rustaq

Al Oruba

Full Al-Rustaq vs Al Oruba stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Al-Nahda

Al Suwaiq

Full Al-Nahda vs Al Suwaiq stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:15

Sporting San Miguelito

Plaza Amador

Full Sporting San Miguelito vs Plaza Amador stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

02:30

Costa del Este

CD Arabe Unido

Full Costa del Este vs CD Arabe Unido stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Tauro FC

Alianza FC

Full Tauro FC vs Alianza FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Atlético Colegiales

Sportivo Trinidense

Full Atlético Colegiales vs Sportivo Trinidense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Club Sp. San Lorenzo

Sportivo Luqueno

Full Club Sp. San Lorenzo vs Sportivo Luqueno stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Guairena FC

Olimpia

Full Guairena FC vs Olimpia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Tacuary

Sportivo Ameliano

Full Tacuary vs Sportivo Ameliano stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:30

Libertad Asuncion

General Caballero

Full Libertad Asuncion vs General Caballero stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Mendiola

Stallion

Full Mendiola vs Stallion stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Miedz Legnica

Stal Mielec

Full Miedz Legnica vs Stal Mielec stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Jagiellonia

Korona Kielce

Full Jagiellonia vs Korona Kielce stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Widzew Łódź

Raków Częstochowa

Full Widzew Łódź vs Raków Częstochowa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:40

Ruch Chorzów

Sandecja Nowy Sącz

Full Ruch Chorzów vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Puszcza Niepołomice

Arka Gdynia

Full Puszcza Niepołomice vs Arka Gdynia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Nieciecza

Podbeskidzie

Full Nieciecza vs Podbeskidzie stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Polonia Warszawa

Jastrzębie

Full Polonia Warszawa vs Jastrzębie stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Kalisz

Hutnik Kraków

Full Kalisz vs Hutnik Kraków stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

Rio Ave

Santa Clara

Full Rio Ave vs Santa Clara stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Pacos Ferreira

Arouca

Full Pacos Ferreira vs Arouca stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:30

Famalicao

Boavista

Full Famalicao vs Boavista stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Gondomar

Penafiel

Full Gondomar vs Penafiel stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

São João Ver

Lagos

Full São João Ver vs Lagos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Recreativa de Lamelas

Camacha

Full Recreativa de Lamelas vs Camacha stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

União Santarém

Mafra

Full União Santarém vs Mafra stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Vitoria Setubal

Vilar de Perdizes

Full Vitoria Setubal vs Vilar de Perdizes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Merelinense

Rabo Peixe

Full Merelinense vs Rabo Peixe stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Moura

Dumiense

Full Moura vs Dumiense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Silves

Courense

Full Silves vs Courense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Resende

Felgueiras 1932

Full Resende vs Felgueiras 1932 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Oriental Lisboa

Paredes

Full Oriental Lisboa vs Paredes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Pombal

GR Vigor Mocidade

Full Pombal vs GR Vigor Mocidade stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Machico

Alverca

Full Machico vs Alverca stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Fafe

Anadia

Full Fafe vs Anadia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Sertanense

Castro Daire

Full Sertanense vs Castro Daire stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Juventude Évora

Vilafranquense

Full Juventude Évora vs Vilafranquense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Coruchense

Trofense

Full Coruchense vs Trofense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

UD da Serra

Oliveirense

Full UD da Serra vs Oliveirense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Fabril Barreiro

Academico Viseu

Full Fabril Barreiro vs Academico Viseu stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Bragança

Olímpico do Montijo

Full Bragança vs Olímpico do Montijo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Vila Caíz

Amora

Full Vila Caíz vs Amora stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Oriental Dragon

Canelas 2010

Full Oriental Dragon vs Canelas 2010 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Olhanense

Monte Trigo

Full Olhanense vs Monte Trigo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Loures

Beira-Mar

Full Loures vs Beira-Mar stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Sintrense

Real

Full Sintrense vs Real stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Vilaverdense

Atlético CP

Full Vilaverdense vs Atlético CP stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

SC Paivense

Tirsense

Full SC Paivense vs Tirsense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Pêro Pinheiro

Ferreiras

Full Pêro Pinheiro vs Ferreiras stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Valadares Gaia

CD Olivais e Moscavide

Full Valadares Gaia vs CD Olivais e Moscavide stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

AR São Martinho

Guarda Desportiva

Full AR São Martinho vs Guarda Desportiva stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Fontinhas

Praiense

Full Fontinhas vs Praiense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Vasco Gama VF do Campo

Imortal Albufeira

Full Vasco Gama VF do Campo vs Imortal Albufeira stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Angrense

Nacional

Full Angrense vs Nacional stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Caldas

SC Covilha

Full Caldas vs SC Covilha stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Academica

Tondela

Full Academica vs Tondela stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:15

Al-Arabi SC

Al-Markhiya

Full Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Markhiya stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:15

Al-Gharafa

Al-Duhail SC

Full Al-Gharafa vs Al-Duhail SC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:15

Al-Rayyan SC

Al Shamal

Full Al-Rayyan SC vs Al Shamal stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

AFC Hermannstadt

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe

Full AFC Hermannstadt vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Farul Constanta

Uta Arad

Full Farul Constanta vs Uta Arad stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:30

FCSB

Arges Pitesti

Full FCSB vs Arges Pitesti stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Brașov Steagul Renaște

Slatina

Full Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Slatina stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Csikszereda

Metaloglobus

Full Csikszereda vs Metaloglobus stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

FC Politehnica Timisoara

Concordia

Full FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Concordia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Oţelul

ACS Sirineasa

Full Oţelul vs ACS Sirineasa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Fakel Voronezh

Torpedo Moskva

Full Fakel Voronezh vs Torpedo Moskva stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Zenit Saint Petersburg

FC Rostov

Full Zenit Saint Petersburg vs FC Rostov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Akhmat Grozny

Dinamo Moscow

Full Akhmat Grozny vs Dinamo Moscow stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Nizhny Novgorod

Spartak Moscow

Full Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

05:00

Sakhalin

Kvant

Full Sakhalin vs Kvant stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Balashikha

Dinamo Vladivostok

Full Balashikha vs Dinamo Vladivostok stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Strogino

Metallurg Lipetsk

Full Strogino vs Metallurg Lipetsk stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

FK Sokol Saratov

Zenit Penza

Full FK Sokol Saratov vs Zenit Penza stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Saturn Ramenskoye

SKA Khabarovsk II

Full Saturn Ramenskoye vs SKA Khabarovsk II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Salyut-Belgorod

Kaluga

Full Salyut-Belgorod vs Kaluga stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Ryazan

Dinamo Bryansk

Full Ryazan vs Dinamo Bryansk stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Peresvet Podolsk

Rodina Moskva II

Full Peresvet Podolsk vs Rodina Moskva II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

FK Spartak Tambov

Arsenal Tula II

Full FK Spartak Tambov vs Arsenal Tula II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Znamya Noginsk

Khimki II

Full Znamya Noginsk vs Khimki II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Chayka

Spartak Nalchik

Full Chayka vs Spartak Nalchik stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

Torpedo Moskva II

Full Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Moskva II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Zvezda St. Petersburg

Zorkiy

Full Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Zorkiy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Baltika BFU

Leningradets

Full Baltika BFU vs Leningradets stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Elektron VN

Yenisey II

Full Elektron VN vs Yenisey II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Dinamo Moskva II

Dinamo Vologda

Full Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo Vologda stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Dinamo St. Petersburg

Zenit 2

Full Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Zenit 2 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Murom

Spartak Kostroma

Full Murom vs Spartak Kostroma stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Torpedo Miass

Chelyabinsk

Full Torpedo Miass vs Chelyabinsk stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Novosibirsk

Orenburg II

Full Novosibirsk vs Orenburg II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Amkar

Nosta

Full Amkar vs Nosta stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Irtysh Omsk

Dinamo Barnaul

Full Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Rutsiro

AS Kigali

Full Rutsiro vs AS Kigali stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Rwamagana City

APR

Full Rwamagana City vs APR stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Musanze

Espoir

Full Musanze vs Espoir stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Faetano

Folgore

Full Faetano vs Folgore stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Cailungo

San Giovanni

Full Cailungo vs San Giovanni stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Tre Penne

Tre Fiori

Full Tre Penne vs Tre Fiori stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:20

Al-Fayha

Al Shabab

Full Al-Fayha vs Al Shabab stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:20

Al-Hilal Saudi FC

Al Taawon

Full Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al Taawon stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Al-Fateh

Abha

Full Al-Fateh vs Abha stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Al-Nassr

Al-Ittihad FC

Full Al-Nassr vs Al-Ittihad FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV

Radnicki 1923

Full FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV vs Radnicki 1923 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Mladost Novi Sad

FK Crvena Zvezda

Full Mladost Novi Sad vs FK Crvena Zvezda stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

FK Partizan

Vojvodina

Full FK Partizan vs Vojvodina stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Loznica

Železničar Pančevo

Full Loznica vs Železničar Pančevo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Indjija

Jedinstvo Ub

Full Indjija vs Jedinstvo Ub stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

RAD

IMT Novi Beograd

Full RAD vs IMT Novi Beograd stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Metalac GM

FK Trayal

Full Metalac GM vs FK Trayal stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:30

Balestier Khalsa

Home United

Full Balestier Khalsa vs Home United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:30

Albirex Niigata S

Hougang United

Full Albirex Niigata S vs Hougang United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Slovan Bratislava

Podbrezová

Full Slovan Bratislava vs Podbrezová stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Zlaté Moravce

Spartak Trnava

Full Zlaté Moravce vs Spartak Trnava stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:30

Šamorín

Žilina II

Full Šamorín vs Žilina II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Dolný Kubín

Petržalka

Full Dolný Kubín vs Petržalka stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Gorica

Maribor

Full Gorica vs Maribor stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Celje

Radomlje

Full Celje vs Radomlje stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Beltinci

Aluminij

Full Beltinci vs Aluminij stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Rudar

Triglav

Full Rudar vs Triglav stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Bistrica

Brinje-Grosuplje

Full Bistrica vs Brinje-Grosuplje stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Dekani

Rogaška

Full Dekani vs Rogaška stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Polokwane City

Hungry Lions

Full Polokwane City vs Hungry Lions stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:30

Kaizer Chiefs

Amazulu

Full Kaizer Chiefs vs Amazulu stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Maritzburg United U23

Cape Town City U23

Full Maritzburg United U23 vs Cape Town City U23 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

SuperSport United U23

TS Galaxy U23

Full SuperSport United U23 vs TS Galaxy U23 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

AmaZulu U23

Richards Bay U23

Full AmaZulu U23 vs Richards Bay U23 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Swallows U23

Orlando Pirates U23

Full Swallows U23 vs Orlando Pirates U23 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

06:00

Jeju United FC

Gangwon FC

Full Jeju United FC vs Gangwon FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

08:30

Suwon City FC

Gimcheon Sangmu FC

Full Suwon City FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

05:30

Daejeon Citizen

Gwangju FC

Full Daejeon Citizen vs Gwangju FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

08:00

Gyeongnam FC

Jeonnam Dragons

Full Gyeongnam FC vs Jeonnam Dragons stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

06:00

Busan Transportation

Ulsan Citizen

Full Busan Transportation vs Ulsan Citizen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

06:00

Yangju Citizen

Changwon City

Full Yangju Citizen vs Changwon City stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

07:00

Gangneung City

Mokpo City

Full Gangneung City vs Mokpo City stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Alcorcon

Real Madrid II

Full Alcorcon vs Real Madrid II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Linense

Celta de Vigo II

Full Linense vs Celta de Vigo II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

AD Ceuta FC

Algeciras

Full AD Ceuta FC vs Algeciras stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Internacional de Madrid

Cultural Leonesa

Full Internacional de Madrid vs Cultural Leonesa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Deportivo La Coruna

San Fernando CD

Full Deportivo La Coruna vs San Fernando CD stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Cordoba

SS Reyes

Full Cordoba vs SS Reyes stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Alcoyano

Atlético Baleares

Full Alcoyano vs Atlético Baleares stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Eldense

Gimnastic

Full Eldense vs Gimnastic stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Amorebieta

Numancia

Full Amorebieta vs Numancia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Calahorra

Athletic Club II

Full Calahorra vs Athletic Club II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

La Nucía

Real Unión

Full La Nucía vs Real Unión stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Castellón

Osasuna II

Full Castellón vs Osasuna II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Real Sociedad II

Barcelona B

Full Real Sociedad II vs Barcelona B stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Polvorín

Racing Santander II

Full Polvorín vs Racing Santander II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Arenteiro

Real Avilés

Full Arenteiro vs Real Avilés stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Guijuelo

Marino de Luanco

Full Guijuelo vs Marino de Luanco stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Langreo

Burgos Promesas

Full Langreo vs Burgos Promesas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Gimnástica Torrelavega

Cristo Atlético

Full Gimnástica Torrelavega vs Cristo Atlético stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Bergantiños

Real Valladolid II

Full Bergantiños vs Real Valladolid II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Coruxo

Laredo

Full Coruxo vs Laredo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Zamora

Compostela

Full Zamora vs Compostela stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Real Sociedad III

Gernika

Full Real Sociedad III vs Gernika stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

Brea

Mutilvera

Full Brea vs Mutilvera stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Tarazona

Utebo

Full Tarazona vs Utebo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Izarra

Alfaro

Full Izarra vs Alfaro stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Tudelano

UD Logroñés II

Full Tudelano vs UD Logroñés II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Sestao River

Arenas Getxo

Full Sestao River vs Arenas Getxo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Manresa

Terrassa

Full Manresa vs Terrassa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Formentera

Lleida Esportiu

Full Formentera vs Lleida Esportiu stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Peña Deportiva

Olot

Full Peña Deportiva vs Olot stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Ebro

Alzira

Full Ebro vs Alzira stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Prat

Mallorca II

Full Prat vs Mallorca II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Teruel

Hércules

Full Teruel vs Hércules stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Sevilla Atletico

Sanluqueño

Full Sevilla Atletico vs Sanluqueño stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Mar Menor

Antequera

Full Mar Menor vs Antequera stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Cartagena LU II

El Ejido

Full Cartagena LU II vs El Ejido stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Utrera

Granada II

Full Utrera vs Granada II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Mancha Real

Ucam Murcia

Full Mancha Real vs Ucam Murcia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:45

Juventud Torremolinos

Yeclano

Full Juventud Torremolinos vs Yeclano stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Vélez

San Roque Lepe

Full Vélez vs San Roque Lepe stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Xerez Deportivo

Real Betis II

Full Xerez Deportivo vs Real Betis II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Recreativo Huelva

Cádiz II

Full Recreativo Huelva vs Cádiz II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:30

Melilla

Socuéllamos

Full Melilla vs Socuéllamos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

CF Talavera

Atlético Madrid II

Full CF Talavera vs Atlético Madrid II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Atlético Paso

Diocesano

Full Atlético Paso vs Diocesano stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Montijo

Estepona

Full Montijo vs Estepona stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Navalcarnero

Guadalajara

Full Navalcarnero vs Guadalajara stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

CD Coria

Gimnástica Segoviana

Full CD Coria vs Gimnástica Segoviana stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Villanovense

Cacereño

Full Villanovense vs Cacereño stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

GIF Sundsvall

IFK Norrkoping

Full GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoping stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Varbergs BoIS FC

BK Hacken

Full Varbergs BoIS FC vs BK Hacken stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Sirius

AIK stockholm

Full Sirius vs AIK stockholm stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

kalmar FF

Helsingborg

Full kalmar FF vs Helsingborg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Utsikten

Vasteras SK FK

Full Utsikten vs Vasteras SK FK stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Norrby IF

Skövde AIK

Full Norrby IF vs Skövde AIK stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Brommapojkarna W

Kalmar W

Full Brommapojkarna W vs Kalmar W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Vittsjö

Umeå

Full Vittsjö vs Umeå stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Djurgården

AIK

Full Djurgården vs AIK stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Eskilstuna United

Kristianstad

Full Eskilstuna United vs Kristianstad stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

KIF Örebro

Rosengård W

Full KIF Örebro vs Rosengård W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Linköping

Häcken

Full Linköping vs Häcken stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Piteå

Hammarby

Full Piteå vs Hammarby stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

IF Karlstad

Team Thoren

Full IF Karlstad vs Team Thoren stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Vasalund

Piteå

Full Vasalund vs Piteå stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

falkenbergs FF

Qviding FIF

Full falkenbergs FF vs Qviding FIF stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Morön W

Älvsjö AIK W

Full Morön W vs Älvsjö AIK W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Team TG FF W

Gamla Upsala W

Full Team TG FF W vs Gamla Upsala W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:15

FC Sion

FC Winterthur

Full FC Sion vs FC Winterthur stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

FC Lugano

Servette FC

Full FC Lugano vs Servette FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

FC Luzern

BSC Young Boys

Full FC Luzern vs BSC Young Boys stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:15

FC Vaduz

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Full FC Vaduz vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

Bellinzona

FC Schaffhausen

Full Bellinzona vs FC Schaffhausen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

St. Gallen II

Brühl

Full St. Gallen II vs Brühl stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Biel-Bienne

Breitenrain

Full Biel-Bienne vs Breitenrain stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Coffrane

Servette II

Full Coffrane vs Servette II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

La Sarraz-Eclépens

La Chaux-de-Fonds

Full La Sarraz-Eclépens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Münsingen

Rotkreuz

Full Münsingen vs Rotkreuz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Delémont

Bassecourt

Full Delémont vs Bassecourt stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:30

Muri

Schötz

Full Muri vs Schötz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Langenthal

Dornach

Full Langenthal vs Dornach stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Kosova

Taverne

Full Kosova vs Taverne stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Istaravshan

Istiqlol

Full Istaravshan vs Istiqlol stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

CSKA Pomir

Ravshan Zafarobod

Full CSKA Pomir vs Ravshan Zafarobod stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Mtibwa Sugar

Mbeya City

Full Mtibwa Sugar vs Mbeya City stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Simba

Dodoma Jiji

Full Simba vs Dodoma Jiji stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Ratchaburi

Lampang FC

Full Ratchaburi vs Lampang FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Port FC

Bangkok United

Full Port FC vs Bangkok United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Chonburi FC

Nong Bua Pitchaya

Full Chonburi FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Buriram United

Prachuap

Full Buriram United vs Prachuap stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Trat FC

Customs United

Full Trat FC vs Customs United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Uthai Thani

Nakhon Si Thammarat

Full Uthai Thani vs Nakhon Si Thammarat stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Chainat

Ayutthaya FC

Full Chainat vs Ayutthaya FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Ranong United

Chiangmai United

Full Ranong United vs Chiangmai United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Alanyaspor

Giresunspor

Full Alanyaspor vs Giresunspor stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:30

Sivasspor

Hatayspor

Full Sivasspor vs Hatayspor stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Konyaspor

Ümraniyespor

Full Konyaspor vs Ümraniyespor stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Besiktas

Fenerbahce

Full Besiktas vs Fenerbahce stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Manisa BBSK

Adanaspor

Full Manisa BBSK vs Adanaspor stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Bandırmaspor

Samsunspor

Full Bandırmaspor vs Samsunspor stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Boluspor

Tuzlaspor

Full Boluspor vs Tuzlaspor stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Altınordu

Keçiörengücü

Full Altınordu vs Keçiörengücü stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

FC Cincinnati

Chicago Fire

Full FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

Columbus Crew

New York Red Bulls

Full Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

Montreal Impact

DC United

Full Montreal Impact vs DC United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

San Jose Earthquakes

Minnesota United FC

Full San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps

Austin

Full Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:30

Los Angeles Galaxy

Real Salt Lake

Full Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

New York City FC

Orlando City SC

Full New York City FC vs Orlando City SC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Portland Timbers

Los Angeles FC

Full Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Sporting Kansas City

Seattle Sounders

Full Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:00

Miami FC

Memphis 901

Full Miami FC vs Memphis 901 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:00

Hartford Athletic

Charleston Battery

Full Hartford Athletic vs Charleston Battery stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

San Antonio

Full Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs San Antonio stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:00

Indy Eleven

Tulsa Roughnecks

Full Indy Eleven vs Tulsa Roughnecks stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:30

Rio Grande Valley

Louisville City

Full Rio Grande Valley vs Louisville City stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

Orange County SC

San Diego Loyal

Full Orange County SC vs San Diego Loyal stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

Oakland Roots

Birmingham Legion

Full Oakland Roots vs Birmingham Legion stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:30

Phoenix Rising

New York RB II

Full Phoenix Rising vs New York RB II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:00

North Carolina

Union Omaha

Full North Carolina vs Union Omaha stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:00

Greenville Triumph

Tucson

Full Greenville Triumph vs Tucson stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

Chattanooga Red Wolves

Charlotte Independence

Full Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Charlotte Independence stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:30

Central Valley Fuego

Northern Colorado

Full Central Valley Fuego vs Northern Colorado stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Columbus Crew II

Toronto II

Full Columbus Crew II vs Toronto II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

SC Villa

Gaddafi

Full SC Villa vs Gaddafi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Minai

Dynamo Kyiv

Full Minai vs Dynamo Kyiv stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Chornomorets

Oleksandria

Full Chornomorets vs Oleksandria stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Zorya Luhansk

Hirnyk

Full Zorya Luhansk vs Hirnyk stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

LNZ Cherkasy

Skoruk Tomakivka

Full LNZ Cherkasy vs Skoruk Tomakivka stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

Nyva Ternopil

Full Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Nyva Ternopil stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Bukovyna

Yarud Mariupol

Full Bukovyna vs Yarud Mariupol stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:15

Al-Dhafra

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

Full Al-Dhafra vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:15

Al Bataeh

Al Wahda FC

Full Al Bataeh vs Al Wahda FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Al Ain

Al-Ittihad Kalba

Full Al Ain vs Al-Ittihad Kalba stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:15

Masfut

Masafi

Full Masfut vs Masafi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:15

Al Thaid

Al Hamriyah

Full Al Thaid vs Al Hamriyah stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:20

Al Arabi

Al Taawon

Full Al Arabi vs Al Taawon stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Rampla Juniors

Uruguay Montevideo

Full Rampla Juniors vs Uruguay Montevideo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

Defensor Sporting

Albion FC

Full Defensor Sporting vs Albion FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

CA River Plate

Deportivo Maldonado

Full CA River Plate vs Deportivo Maldonado stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Boston River

Rentistas

Full Boston River vs Rentistas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:30

Wanderers

Penarol

Full Wanderers vs Penarol stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

13:00

Dinamo Samarqand

Olympic

Full Dinamo Samarqand vs Olympic stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Pakhtakor

Nasaf

Full Pakhtakor vs Nasaf stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:15

Carabobo FC

Zamora FC

Full Carabobo FC vs Zamora FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Portuguesa FC

Puerto Cabello

Full Portuguesa FC vs Puerto Cabello stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Academia Anzoátegui

Petare FC

Full Academia Anzoátegui vs Petare FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:30

Angostura FC

Atlético La Cruz

Full Angostura FC vs Atlético La Cruz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:30

Dak Lak

Long An

Full Dak Lak vs Long An stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Phu Dong

Quang Nam

Full Phu Dong vs Quang Nam stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:30

Công An Nhân Dân

Can Tho

Full Công An Nhân Dân vs Can Tho stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Pho Hien

Sanna Khanh Hoa

Full Pho Hien vs Sanna Khanh Hoa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Bà Ria Vũng Tàu

Bình Phước

Full Bà Ria Vũng Tàu vs Bình Phước stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Buildcon

Nkwazi

Full Buildcon vs Nkwazi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

ZESCO United

Power Dynamos

Full ZESCO United vs Power Dynamos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Highlanders

Platinum

Full Highlanders vs Platinum stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Manica Diamonds

Dynamos

Full Manica Diamonds vs Dynamos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

CAPS United

Triangle United

Full CAPS United vs Triangle United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.