spain

Spain

Tercera Division - Group 15 - Second Stage

Tercera División RFEF: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Somozas
Somozas
8 6 1 1 13 : 5
19
2
Barco
Barco
8 5 2 1 15 : 10
17
3
Polvorin
Polvorin
7 4 3 0 10 : 4
15
4
Deportivo La Coruna II
Deportivo La Coruna II
7 4 2 1 8 : 1
14
5
Rapido Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
8 4 2 2 11 : 7
14
6
Juvenil Ponteareas
Juvenil Ponteareas
8 4 1 3 12 : 10
13
7
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
7 3 3 1 9 : 6
12
8
Villalbes
Villalbes
8 3 2 3 10 : 8
11
9
Noia
Noia
8 3 2 3 11 : 13
11
10
Silva
Silva
7 3 1 3 10 : 6
10
11
Alondras
Alondras
8 2 3 3 7 : 9
9
12
Estradense
Estradense
7 2 1 4 6 : 13
7
13
Choco
Choco
7 1 3 3 5 : 8
6
14
Viveiro
Viveiro
8 1 3 4 9 : 13
6
15
Arzua
Arzua
7 1 3 3 4 : 8
6
16
Atletico Arnoia
Atletico Arnoia
7 0 2 5 4 : 12
2
17
Sofan
Sofan
8 0 2 6 9 : 20
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 10

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
7 5 2 0 13 : 3
17
2
Utrera
Utrera
8 5 2 1 17 : 7
17
3
Gerena
Gerena
7 5 1 1 14 : 8
16
4
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
8 4 2 2 7 : 5
14
5
Xerez
Xerez
6 4 1 1 10 : 7
13
6
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
7 4 1 2 9 : 4
13
7
Sevilla III
Sevilla III
7 4 1 2 10 : 8
13
8
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
8 3 2 3 11 : 9
11
9
Conil
Conil
7 2 3 2 4 : 3
9
10
Cartaya
Cartaya
8 2 2 4 6 : 8
8
11
Ceuta II
Ceuta II
8 2 2 4 4 : 10
8
12
Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco
8 1 4 3 8 : 14
7
13
Antoniano
Antoniano
7 1 4 2 4 : 6
7
14
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
7 2 1 4 7 : 9
7
15
Rota
Rota
7 1 2 4 5 : 11
5
16
Cabecense
Cabecense
8 1 1 6 5 : 11
4
17
Tomares
Tomares
8 1 1 6 3 : 14
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 11

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mallorca II
Mallorca II
9 7 0 2 15 : 11
21
2
Manacor
Manacor
9 6 1 2 19 : 13
19
3
Platges Calvia
Platges Calvia
10 5 3 2 13 : 9
18
4
Llosetense
Llosetense
9 5 2 2 12 : 7
17
5
Constancia
Constancia
10 5 2 3 16 : 9
17
6
Binissalem
Binissalem
9 5 2 2 12 : 7
17
7
Campos
Campos
10 5 2 3 14 : 13
17
8
San Rafael
San Rafael
10 4 4 2 19 : 11
16
9
Santanyi
Santanyi
9 5 1 3 12 : 11
16
10
Collerense
Collerense
10 5 0 5 12 : 13
15
11
Soller
Soller
10 4 2 4 13 : 12
14
12
Poblense
Poblense
10 3 4 3 13 : 7
13
13
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
10 4 1 5 13 : 13
13
14
Portmany
Portmany
10 3 4 3 12 : 12
13
15
Inter Ibiza
Inter Ibiza
10 3 0 7 12 : 18
9
16
Mercadal
Mercadal
9 2 3 4 10 : 12
9
17
Murense
Murense
9 2 3 4 8 : 11
9
18
Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar
10 2 2 6 8 : 15
8
19
Felanitx
Felanitx
9 2 2 5 6 : 10
8
20
Son Veri
Son Veri
9 2 1 6 10 : 24
7
21
Serverense
Serverense
9 1 1 7 10 : 21
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 12

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III
8 5 2 1 18 : 9
17
2
Tenerife II
Tenerife II
8 4 2 2 12 : 9
14
3
Buzanada
Buzanada
9 4 2 3 10 : 6
14
4
Herbania
Herbania
7 4 1 2 10 : 4
13
5
Arucas
Arucas
8 4 1 3 12 : 9
13
6
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
9 3 4 2 10 : 8
13
7
Vera
Vera
7 4 1 2 9 : 7
13
8
Atletico Paso
Atletico Paso
7 3 3 1 9 : 6
12
9
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
7 4 0 3 6 : 7
12
10
Marino
Marino
8 3 1 4 6 : 7
10
11
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
8 2 3 3 9 : 11
9
12
Union Viera
Union Viera
7 3 0 4 7 : 12
9
13
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
8 3 0 5 10 : 16
9
14
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
8 1 4 3 9 : 13
7
15
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
7 1 2 4 8 : 11
5
16
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
8 1 2 5 4 : 10
5
17
Tenisca
Tenisca
4 0 2 2 4 : 8
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 13

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cartagena LU II
Cartagena LU II
9 6 2 1 18 : 5
20
2
Yeclano
Yeclano
8 6 1 1 18 : 8
19
3
Archena Sport
Archena Sport
9 4 3 2 14 : 9
15
4
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
9 4 3 2 10 : 8
15
5
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
9 5 0 4 16 : 18
15
6
Real Murcia II
Real Murcia II
9 4 2 3 16 : 14
14
7
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
9 4 1 4 16 : 15
13
8
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
9 4 1 4 11 : 9
13
9
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
9 3 4 2 11 : 10
13
10
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
9 3 3 3 8 : 11
12
11
Bullense
Bullense
8 3 2 3 6 : 8
11
12
La Union Atletico
La Union Atletico
9 3 2 4 10 : 11
11
13
El Palmar
El Palmar
9 2 4 3 8 : 10
10
14
Los Garres
Los Garres
9 2 4 3 6 : 9
10
15
UD Caravaca
UD Caravaca
9 2 3 4 12 : 12
9
16
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
9 2 3 4 5 : 12
9
17
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
9 3 0 6 8 : 10
9
18
Mazarron FC
Mazarron FC
9 0 2 7 3 : 17
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 14

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Diocesano
Diocesano
7 6 0 1 17 : 6
18
2
Llerenense
Llerenense
7 3 3 1 11 : 9
12
3
Jerez
Jerez
7 4 0 3 7 : 9
12
4
Calamonte
Calamonte
7 3 2 2 7 : 5
11
5
Olivenza
Olivenza
7 2 4 1 10 : 8
10
6
Arroyo
Arroyo
7 2 4 1 9 : 6
10
7
Trujillo
Trujillo
7 3 1 3 8 : 7
10
8
Moralo
Moralo
7 3 1 3 12 : 7
10
9
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
7 2 3 2 8 : 10
9
10
Villafranca
Villafranca
7 2 3 2 7 : 9
9
11
Azuaga
Azuaga
7 2 3 2 12 : 13
9
12
Plasencia
Plasencia
7 2 2 3 8 : 8
8
13
Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro
7 2 1 4 8 : 16
7
14
Miajadas
Miajadas
7 1 3 3 7 : 9
6
15
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
7 1 2 4 4 : 8
5
16
Badajoz II
Badajoz II
7 0 4 3 7 : 12
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 15

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Subiza
Subiza
7 6 0 1 21 : 6
18
2
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
7 5 2 0 11 : 1
17
3
Pamplona
Pamplona
7 5 1 1 7 : 4
16
4
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
7 4 3 0 10 : 4
15
5
Txantrea
Txantrea
7 4 1 2 12 : 8
13
6
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
7 4 0 3 7 : 8
12
7
Burlades
Burlades
7 3 2 2 6 : 4
11
8
Huarte
Huarte
7 2 3 2 10 : 9
9
9
Azkoyen
Azkoyen
7 2 3 2 5 : 13
9
10
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
7 2 2 3 10 : 8
8
11
Cortes
Cortes
7 2 1 4 8 : 8
7
12
Gares
Gares
7 1 3 3 9 : 14
6
13
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
7 1 2 4 4 : 7
5
14
Murchante
Murchante
7 1 1 5 5 : 14
4
15
Corellano
Corellano
7 1 0 6 4 : 9
3
16
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
7 0 2 5 4 : 16
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arnedo
Arnedo
7 5 2 0 19 : 6
17
2
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
7 5 1 1 15 : 7
16
3
Varea
Varea
7 4 3 0 13 : 6
15
4
Alfaro
Alfaro
7 4 2 1 20 : 9
14
5
Anguiano
Anguiano
7 4 2 1 12 : 7
14
6
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
7 4 1 2 10 : 6
13
7
Calahorra II
Calahorra II
7 4 0 3 20 : 11
12
8
La Calzada
La Calzada
7 3 0 4 6 : 5
9
9
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
7 2 3 2 4 : 6
9
10
Berceo
Berceo
7 2 2 3 9 : 8
8
11
River Ebro
River Ebro
7 2 2 3 10 : 8
8
12
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
7 1 5 1 6 : 8
8
13
Yague
Yague
7 1 2 4 3 : 12
5
14
Vianes
Vianes
7 1 1 5 8 : 15
4
15
Rapid de Murillo
Rapid de Murillo
7 0 2 5 3 : 23
2
16
Cenicero
Cenicero
7 0 0 7 4 : 25
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 17

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cuarte
Cuarte
8 5 2 1 12 : 4
17
2
Robres
Robres
8 5 1 2 12 : 3
16
3
Epila
Epila
8 4 3 1 12 : 8
15
4
Binefar
Binefar
8 3 5 0 17 : 7
14
5
Santa Anastasia
Santa Anastasia
8 4 2 2 13 : 8
14
6
Illueca
Illueca
7 3 3 1 5 : 3
12
7
Utebo
Utebo
7 3 2 2 9 : 7
11
8
Calamocha
Calamocha
7 3 1 3 9 : 7
10
9
Caspe
Caspe
8 2 4 2 7 : 10
10
10
Real Zaragoza II
Real Zaragoza II
7 2 3 2 13 : 8
9
11
Borja
Borja
7 2 3 2 4 : 6
9
12
Carinena
Carinena
7 3 0 4 5 : 10
9
13
Atletico Monzon
Atletico Monzon
7 1 5 1 6 : 4
8
14
Barbastro
Barbastro
7 2 0 5 6 : 13
6
15
Belchite 97
Belchite 97
8 1 3 4 8 : 10
6
16
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
8 1 2 5 5 : 20
5
17
Biescas
Biescas
8 0 1 7 4 : 19
1

Tercera División RFEF: Group 18

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Villarrobledo
Villarrobledo
8 6 2 0 14 : 4
20
2
Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar del Rey
8 6 0 2 14 : 8
18
3
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
8 5 2 1 17 : 5
17
4
Illescas
Illescas
8 5 2 1 17 : 9
17
5
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
8 5 1 2 15 : 7
16
6
San Clemente
San Clemente
8 5 1 2 11 : 6
16
7
Albacete II
Albacete II
8 4 3 1 12 : 8
15
8
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
8 3 3 2 14 : 9
12
9
Torrijos
Torrijos
8 3 2 3 10 : 9
11
10
Conquense
Conquense
8 2 4 2 11 : 9
10
11
Manchego
Manchego
8 3 1 4 10 : 9
10
12
Tarancon
Tarancon
8 3 0 5 14 : 17
9
13
Huracan Balazote
Huracan Balazote
8 3 0 5 14 : 15
9
14
Villacanas
Villacanas
8 2 2 4 10 : 15
8
15
Almansa
Almansa
8 2 2 4 9 : 16
8
16
Miguelturreno
Miguelturreno
8 2 1 5 10 : 12
7
17
Hogar Alcarreno
Hogar Alcarreno
8 0 0 8 5 : 25
0
18
La Roda
La Roda
8 0 0 8 0 : 24
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Real Oviedo II
Real Oviedo II
10 8 0 2 23 : 8
24
2
Lenense
Lenense
10 5 5 0 14 : 7
20
3
Llanes
Llanes
10 6 2 2 18 : 9
20
4
Sporting Gijon II
Sporting Gijon II
10 5 3 2 20 : 9
18
5
LEntregu
LEntregu
10 5 3 2 19 : 8
18
6
Praviano
Praviano
10 5 3 2 15 : 11
18
7
San Martin
San Martin
10 4 3 3 10 : 9
15
8
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
10 3 5 2 9 : 7
14
9
Urraca
Urraca
10 4 2 4 10 : 9
14
10
Caudal
Caudal
10 3 5 2 10 : 13
14
11
Luarca
Luarca
10 3 3 4 8 : 11
12
12
Tuilla
Tuilla
10 3 3 4 13 : 19
12
13
Covadonga
Covadonga
10 2 4 4 11 : 14
10
14
Navarro
Navarro
10 2 4 4 9 : 12
10
15
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
10 3 1 6 8 : 11
10
16
Langreo II
Langreo II
10 3 1 6 10 : 22
10
17
Colunga
Colunga
10 1 6 3 11 : 14
9
18
Mosconia
Mosconia
10 3 0 7 8 : 14
9
19
Lealtad
Lealtad
10 1 5 4 6 : 10
8
20
Roces
Roces
10 1 2 7 6 : 21
5

Tercera División RFEF: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega
6 4 2 0 12 : 4
14
2
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
6 4 1 1 9 : 3
13
3
Castro
Castro
6 3 2 1 8 : 5
11
4
Samano
Samano
6 3 2 1 8 : 8
11
5
Guarnizo
Guarnizo
6 2 4 0 10 : 4
10
6
Noja
Noja
6 2 3 1 8 : 8
9
7
Escobedo
Escobedo
6 2 2 2 12 : 7
8
8
Vimenor
Vimenor
6 2 2 2 6 : 6
8
9
Barreda
Barreda
6 1 4 1 6 : 6
7
10
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
6 2 1 3 7 : 9
7
11
Cartes
Cartes
6 1 3 2 6 : 7
6
12
Torina
Torina
6 1 3 2 4 : 5
6
13
Naval
Naval
6 1 2 3 3 : 7
5
14
Selaya
Selaya
6 0 4 2 1 : 6
4
15
Colindres
Colindres
6 1 1 4 3 : 10
4
16
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
6 0 2 4 1 : 9
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Deportivo Alaves II
Deportivo Alaves II
10 7 3 0 23 : 7
24
2
Portugalete
Portugalete
10 6 2 2 17 : 9
20
3
Durango
Durango
10 5 4 1 14 : 6
19
4
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
10 5 3 2 18 : 12
18
5
Vitoria
Vitoria
10 4 4 2 17 : 14
16
6
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
10 4 4 2 16 : 14
16
7
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
10 4 4 2 14 : 12
16
8
Basconia
Basconia
10 4 4 2 11 : 9
16
9
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
10 5 1 4 15 : 14
16
10
Santutxu
Santutxu
10 3 4 3 11 : 11
13
11
Leioa
Leioa
10 3 3 4 11 : 7
12
12
Beasain
Beasain
10 3 3 4 12 : 13
12
13
Deusto
Deusto
10 3 3 4 11 : 14
12
14
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa
10 4 0 6 10 : 17
12
15
Amurrio
Amurrio
10 2 5 3 10 : 6
11
16
Urduliz
Urduliz
10 3 2 5 10 : 17
11
17
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
10 2 4 4 10 : 12
10
18
Beti Gazte
Beti Gazte
10 2 1 7 15 : 23
7
19
Tolosa
Tolosa
10 1 3 6 7 : 23
6
20
Uritarra
Uritarra
10 1 1 8 9 : 21
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Peralada
Peralada
7 5 2 0 14 : 2
17
2
Girona II
Girona II
8 5 1 2 8 : 5
16
3
Olot
Olot
8 4 2 2 14 : 9
14
4
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
8 4 1 3 8 : 8
13
5
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
8 4 1 3 12 : 6
13
6
Grama
Grama
8 4 1 3 12 : 8
13
7
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
7 3 3 1 6 : 3
12
8
Manresa
Manresa
7 3 3 1 7 : 6
12
9
Vilassar Mar
Vilassar Mar
8 2 5 1 7 : 6
11
10
Pobla Mafumet
Pobla Mafumet
8 3 1 4 4 : 6
10
11
LHospitalet
LHospitalet
8 3 1 4 7 : 9
10
12
Figueres
Figueres
7 2 2 3 6 : 7
8
13
Sants
Sants
8 2 1 5 5 : 10
7
14
Asco
Asco
7 1 3 3 5 : 14
6
15
Granollers
Granollers
7 2 0 5 9 : 13
6
16
Guineueta
Guineueta
7 1 2 4 3 : 9
5
17
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
7 1 1 5 4 : 10
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 6

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
9 6 1 2 13 : 6
19
2
Valencia II
Valencia II
7 5 2 0 18 : 4
17
3
Roda
Roda
9 4 4 1 9 : 4
16
4
Torrellano
Torrellano
8 4 3 1 14 : 9
15
5
Acero
Acero
9 4 3 2 9 : 7
15
6
Hercules II
Hercules II
9 4 2 3 10 : 10
14
7
Saguntino
Saguntino
8 3 4 1 9 : 7
13
8
Jove Espanol
Jove Espanol
8 4 1 3 4 : 4
13
9
Elche II
Elche II
8 3 3 2 12 : 6
12
10
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
8 3 2 3 6 : 11
11
11
Silla
Silla
9 2 4 3 11 : 12
10
12
Orihuela
Orihuela
9 2 4 3 6 : 8
10
13
Callosa Deportiva
Callosa Deportiva
9 2 3 4 7 : 10
9
14
Torrent
Torrent
8 2 2 4 5 : 7
8
15
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
8 2 2 4 5 : 8
8
16
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja
9 2 2 5 8 : 13
8
17
Villarreal III
Villarreal III
8 2 1 5 11 : 14
7
18
Castellon II
Castellon II
9 1 4 4 8 : 13
7
19
Beniganim
Beniganim
8 1 1 6 4 : 16
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 7

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Madrid 2021 FP
Madrid 2021 FP
9 6 3 0 20 : 8
21
2
Torrejon
Torrejon
9 6 1 2 16 : 9
19
3
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
9 5 2 2 13 : 7
17
4
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
9 5 2 2 9 : 4
17
5
Atletico Madrid II
Atletico Madrid II
8 4 4 0 14 : 4
16
6
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
9 5 1 3 12 : 11
16
7
Las Rozas
Las Rozas
8 4 2 2 12 : 7
14
8
Villaverde San Andres
Villaverde San Andres
9 4 1 4 10 : 12
13
9
Getafe II
Getafe II
9 3 3 3 11 : 9
12
10
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
8 4 0 4 7 : 9
12
11
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
9 3 3 3 8 : 14
12
12
Ursaria
Ursaria
9 2 5 2 10 : 8
11
13
AD Parla
AD Parla
9 2 4 3 14 : 12
10
14
Alcorcon II
Alcorcon II
8 2 4 2 12 : 10
10
15
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
8 2 3 3 10 : 9
9
16
Galapagar
Galapagar
8 3 0 5 9 : 19
9
17
Villaviciosa Odon
Villaviciosa Odon
9 2 2 5 8 : 16
8
18
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
8 2 1 5 5 : 9
7
19
Complutense
Complutense
9 2 1 6 5 : 14
7
20
Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos
8 1 2 5 7 : 11
5
21
Colonia Moscardo
Colonia Moscardo
8 1 0 7 5 : 15
3

Tercera División RFEF: Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
7 6 1 0 16 : 5
19
2
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
8 5 1 2 9 : 7
16
3
Real Avila
Real Avila
9 4 3 2 12 : 5
15
4
Mirandes II
Mirandes II
9 4 3 2 8 : 7
15
5
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
8 3 5 0 15 : 5
14
6
Almazan
Almazan
8 4 2 2 11 : 8
14
7
Bembibre
Bembibre
9 4 2 3 12 : 11
14
8
Numancia II
Numancia II
8 3 3 2 10 : 7
12
9
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
8 3 3 2 9 : 8
12
10
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
8 3 2 3 12 : 11
11
11
Palencia CF
Palencia CF
9 3 2 4 11 : 14
11
12
Ciudad Rodrigo
Ciudad Rodrigo
8 2 2 4 6 : 12
8
13
Arandina
Arandina
8 1 4 3 5 : 7
7
14
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
9 2 1 6 8 : 12
7
15
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
8 1 3 4 5 : 11
6
16
Ribert
Ribert
8 1 2 5 8 : 18
5
17
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
8 1 1 6 6 : 15
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
8 4 4 0 14 : 7
16
2
Motril
Motril
7 5 1 1 16 : 7
16
3
Almeria II
Almeria II
7 4 2 1 16 : 8
14
4
El Palo
El Palo
8 4 2 2 11 : 7
14
5
UD San Pedro
UD San Pedro
8 4 2 2 7 : 8
14
6
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Tajar
8 3 3 2 10 : 7
12
7
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
7 2 5 0 6 : 4
11
8
Alhaurino
Alhaurino
8 2 4 2 14 : 9
10
9
Huetor Vega
Huetor Vega
8 2 4 2 9 : 8
10
10
Alhaurin
Alhaurin
7 3 1 3 8 : 9
10
11
Marbella
Marbella
8 3 1 4 7 : 8
10
12
Malaga II
Malaga II
8 2 3 3 14 : 16
9
13
Torre del Mar
Torre del Mar
7 2 2 3 10 : 9
8
14
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
7 1 4 2 8 : 13
7
15
Torreperogil
Torreperogil
7 1 1 5 8 : 14
4
16
Intergym
Intergym
8 0 2 6 6 : 21
2
17
Real Jaen
Real Jaen
7 0 3 4 3 : 12
0

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.