spain

Spain

Tercera Rfef - Group 14

Tercera División RFEF: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Noia
Noia
1 1 0 0 3 : 1
3
2
Somozas
Somozas
1 1 0 0 2 : 0
3
3
Alondras
Alondras
1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
4
Barco
Barco
1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
5
Juvenil Ponteareas
Juvenil Ponteareas
1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
6
Choco
Choco
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
7
Rapido Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
8
Sofan
Sofan
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
9
Viveiro
Viveiro
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
10
Deportivo La Coruna II
Deportivo La Coruna II
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
11
Villalbes
Villalbes
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
12
Polvorin
Polvorin
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
13
Atletico Arnoia
Atletico Arnoia
1 0 0 1 1 : 2
0
14
Silva
Silva
1 0 0 1 1 : 2
0
15
Estradense
Estradense
1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
16
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
1 0 0 1 1 : 3
0
17
Arzua
Arzua
1 0 0 1 0 : 2
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 10

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gerena
Gerena
1 1 0 0 4 : 1
3
2
Cartaya
Cartaya
1 1 0 0 3 : 1
3
3
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
4
Xerez
Xerez
1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
5
Cabecense
Cabecense
1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
6
Antoniano
Antoniano
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
7
Ceuta II
Ceuta II
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
8
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
9
Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
10
Conil
Conil
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
11
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
12
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
13
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
1 0 0 1 1 : 2
0
14
Utrera
Utrera
1 0 0 1 1 : 2
0
15
Tomares
Tomares
1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
16
Rota
Rota
1 0 0 1 1 : 3
0
17
Sevilla III
Sevilla III
1 0 0 1 1 : 4
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 11

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Poblense
Poblense
2 2 0 0 6 : 0
6
2
Santanyi
Santanyi
2 2 0 0 5 : 2
6
3
Llosetense
Llosetense
2 2 0 0 4 : 1
6
4
San Rafael
San Rafael
2 1 1 0 7 : 1
4
5
Manacor
Manacor
2 1 1 0 4 : 2
4
6
Platges Calvia
Platges Calvia
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
7
Soller
Soller
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
8
Constancia
Constancia
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
9
Portmany
Portmany
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
10
Binissalem
Binissalem
2 1 0 1 2 : 2
3
11
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
2 1 0 1 2 : 2
3
12
Mallorca II
Mallorca II
2 1 0 1 3 : 4
3
13
Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar
2 0 2 0 3 : 3
2
14
Mercadal
Mercadal
2 0 2 0 2 : 2
2
15
Murense
Murense
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
16
Campos
Campos
2 0 1 1 1 : 4
1
17
Serverense
Serverense
1 0 0 1 1 : 3
0
18
Collerense
Collerense
2 0 0 2 2 : 4
0
19
Felanitx
Felanitx
2 0 0 2 0 : 3
0
20
Inter Ibiza
Inter Ibiza
2 0 0 2 0 : 4
0
21
Son Veri
Son Veri
2 0 0 2 1 : 8
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 12

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Herbania
Herbania
2 2 0 0 5 : 0
6
2
Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III
2 2 0 0 6 : 2
6
3
Vera
Vera
2 2 0 0 4 : 1
6
4
Buzanada
Buzanada
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
5
Tenerife II
Tenerife II
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
6
Atletico Paso
Atletico Paso
2 1 0 1 2 : 1
3
7
Arucas
Arucas
2 1 0 1 2 : 2
3
8
Union Viera
Union Viera
2 1 0 1 1 : 3
3
9
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
2 1 0 1 3 : 2
3
10
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
2 1 0 1 2 : 2
3
11
Marino
Marino
2 1 0 1 1 : 2
3
12
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
13
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
2 0 1 1 2 : 4
1
14
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
2 0 1 1 0 : 2
1
15
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
1 0 0 1 0 : 2
0
16
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
2 0 0 2 0 : 2
0
17
Tenisca
Tenisca
2 0 0 2 1 : 5
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 13

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Archena Sport
Archena Sport
2 2 0 0 5 : 1
6
2
Yeclano
Yeclano
2 2 0 0 7 : 4
6
3
Los Garres
Los Garres
2 1 1 0 3 : 0
4
4
La Union Atletico
La Union Atletico
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
5
El Palmar
El Palmar
2 1 1 0 4 : 2
4
6
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
7
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
8
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
2 1 0 1 2 : 2
3
9
Cartagena LU II
Cartagena LU II
2 1 0 1 5 : 2
3
10
Real Murcia II
Real Murcia II
2 1 0 1 4 : 4
3
11
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
12
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
2 0 2 0 3 : 3
2
13
UD Caravaca
UD Caravaca
2 0 1 1 3 : 4
1
14
Bullense
Bullense
2 0 1 1 1 : 3
1
15
Mazarron FC
Mazarron FC
2 0 1 1 1 : 4
1
16
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
2 0 1 1 1 : 4
1
17
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
2 0 0 2 3 : 5
0
18
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
2 0 0 2 2 : 7
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 14

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Moralo
Moralo
1 1 0 0 4 : 0
3
2
Plasencia
Plasencia
1 1 0 0 4 : 1
3
3
Arroyo
Arroyo
1 1 0 0 3 : 1
3
4
Diocesano
Diocesano
1 1 0 0 2 : 0
3
5
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
6
Azuaga
Azuaga
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
7
Badajoz II
Badajoz II
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
8
Calamonte
Calamonte
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
9
Miajadas
Miajadas
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
10
Olivenza
Olivenza
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
11
Villafranca
Villafranca
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
12
Trujillo
Trujillo
1 0 0 1 1 : 2
0
13
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
1 0 0 1 1 : 3
0
14
Llerenense
Llerenense
1 0 0 1 0 : 2
0
15
Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro
1 0 0 1 1 : 4
0
16
Jerez
Jerez
1 0 0 1 0 : 4
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 15

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Huarte
Huarte
1 1 0 0 3 : 0
3
2
Subiza
Subiza
1 1 0 0 2 : 0
3
3
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
4
Pamplona
Pamplona
1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
5
Azkoyen
Azkoyen
1 0 1 0 2 : 2
1
6
Gares
Gares
1 0 1 0 2 : 2
1
7
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
8
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
9
Burlades
Burlades
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
10
Cortes
Cortes
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
11
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
12
Txantrea
Txantrea
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
13
Corellano
Corellano
1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
14
Murchante
Murchante
1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
15
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
1 0 0 1 0 : 2
0
16
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
1 0 0 1 0 : 3
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
1 1 0 0 5 : 1
3
2
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
1 1 0 0 2 : 0
3
3
River Ebro
River Ebro
1 1 0 0 2 : 0
3
4
Anguiano
Anguiano
1 1 0 0 3 : 2
3
5
Cenicero
Cenicero
1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
6
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
7
Alfaro
Alfaro
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
8
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
9
Varea
Varea
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
10
Arnedo
Arnedo
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
11
Yague
Yague
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
12
Calahorra II
Calahorra II
1 0 0 1 2 : 3
0
13
Berceo
Berceo
1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
14
La Calzada
La Calzada
1 0 0 1 0 : 2
0
15
Vianes
Vianes
1 0 0 1 0 : 2
0
16
Rapid de Murillo
Rapid de Murillo
1 0 0 1 1 : 5
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 17

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Calamocha
Calamocha
2 2 0 0 4 : 0
6
2
Robres
Robres
2 2 0 0 3 : 1
6
3
Epila
Epila
2 2 0 0 3 : 1
6
4
Binefar
Binefar
2 1 1 0 6 : 1
4
5
Borja
Borja
2 1 1 0 1 : 0
4
6
Cuarte
Cuarte
2 1 1 0 1 : 0
4
7
Utebo
Utebo
2 1 0 1 2 : 1
3
8
Santa Anastasia
Santa Anastasia
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
9
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
2 1 0 1 2 : 2
3
10
Atletico Monzon
Atletico Monzon
2 0 2 0 1 : 1
2
11
Illueca
Illueca
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
12
Belchite 97
Belchite 97
2 0 1 1 0 : 3
1
13
Caspe
Caspe
2 0 1 1 0 : 2
1
14
Real Zaragoza II
Real Zaragoza II
1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
15
Barbastro
Barbastro
2 0 0 2 3 : 5
0
16
Biescas
Biescas
2 0 0 2 0 : 2
0
17
Carinena
Carinena
2 0 0 2 0 : 6
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 18

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
2 2 0 0 5 : 1
6
2
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
2 2 0 0 4 : 0
6
3
Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar del Rey
2 2 0 0 3 : 1
6
4
San Clemente
San Clemente
2 2 0 0 3 : 1
6
5
Villacanas
Villacanas
2 1 1 0 3 : 0
4
6
Almansa
Almansa
2 1 1 0 1 : 0
4
7
Villarrobledo
Villarrobledo
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
8
Tarancon
Tarancon
2 1 0 1 2 : 1
3
9
Albacete II
Albacete II
2 1 0 1 4 : 4
3
10
Illescas
Illescas
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
11
Conquense
Conquense
2 0 1 1 1 : 2
1
12
Torrijos
Torrijos
2 0 1 1 1 : 2
1
13
Manchego
Manchego
2 0 1 1 0 : 1
1
14
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
2 0 1 1 1 : 3
1
15
La Roda
La Roda
1 0 0 1 0 : 3
0
16
Miguelturreno
Miguelturreno
2 0 0 2 2 : 4
0
17
Huracan Balazote
Huracan Balazote
2 0 0 2 1 : 3
0
18
Hogar Alcarreno
Hogar Alcarreno
2 0 0 2 0 : 6
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Sporting Gijon II
Sporting Gijon II
2 2 0 0 5 : 2
6
2
Tuilla
Tuilla
2 2 0 0 4 : 2
6
3
Langreo II
Langreo II
2 2 0 0 3 : 1
6
4
Lenense
Lenense
2 1 1 0 6 : 4
4
5
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
2 1 1 0 2 : 0
4
6
Caudal
Caudal
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
7
Praviano
Praviano
1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
8
Urraca
Urraca
1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
9
Real Oviedo II
Real Oviedo II
2 1 0 1 5 : 1
3
10
Llanes
Llanes
2 1 0 1 2 : 2
3
11
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
2 1 0 1 1 : 1
3
12
Colunga
Colunga
2 0 2 0 4 : 4
2
13
Navarro
Navarro
2 0 1 1 2 : 3
1
14
Luarca
Luarca
2 0 1 1 0 : 1
1
15
Covadonga
Covadonga
2 0 1 1 1 : 3
1
16
San Martin
San Martin
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
17
LEntregu
LEntregu
2 0 0 2 2 : 4
0
18
Mosconia
Mosconia
2 0 0 2 2 : 4
0
19
Lealtad
Lealtad
2 0 0 2 0 : 3
0
20
Roces
Roces
2 0 0 2 1 : 8
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
2
Barreda
Barreda
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
3
Cartes
Cartes
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
4
Castro
Castro
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
5
Colindres
Colindres
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
6
Escobedo
Escobedo
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
7
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
8
Guarnizo
Guarnizo
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
9
Naval
Naval
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
10
Noja
Noja
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
11
Selaya
Selaya
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
12
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
13
Samano
Samano
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
14
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
15
Torina
Torina
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
16
Vimenor
Vimenor
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Deportivo Alaves II
Deportivo Alaves II
3 3 0 0 9 : 0
9
2
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
3 2 1 0 8 : 3
7
3
Durango
Durango
3 2 1 0 3 : 0
7
4
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
3 2 0 1 3 : 3
6
5
Beasain
Beasain
3 2 0 1 5 : 5
6
6
Amurrio
Amurrio
3 1 2 0 3 : 0
5
7
Vitoria
Vitoria
3 1 2 0 4 : 3
5
8
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
3 1 2 0 4 : 3
5
9
Portugalete
Portugalete
3 1 1 1 3 : 4
4
10
Leioa
Leioa
3 1 1 1 5 : 3
4
11
Urduliz
Urduliz
3 1 1 1 5 : 3
4
12
Santutxu
Santutxu
3 1 1 1 3 : 3
4
13
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
3 0 3 0 1 : 1
3
14
Deusto
Deusto
3 1 0 2 3 : 5
3
15
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa
3 1 0 2 3 : 7
3
16
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
3 0 2 1 3 : 4
2
17
Basconia
Basconia
3 0 2 1 2 : 3
2
18
Beti Gazte
Beti Gazte
3 0 1 2 2 : 7
1
19
Uritarra
Uritarra
3 0 0 3 3 : 7
0
20
Tolosa
Tolosa
3 0 0 3 1 : 9
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Girona II
Girona II
2 2 0 0 4 : 2
6
2
Peralada
Peralada
2 1 1 0 2 : 0
4
3
Pobla Mafumet
Pobla Mafumet
2 1 1 0 2 : 0
4
4
Manresa
Manresa
2 1 1 0 4 : 2
4
5
Olot
Olot
2 1 1 0 3 : 1
4
6
Guineueta
Guineueta
2 1 1 0 1 : 0
4
7
Grama
Grama
2 1 0 1 3 : 2
3
8
Sants
Sants
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
9
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
2 1 0 1 1 : 2
3
10
Vilassar Mar
Vilassar Mar
2 0 2 0 2 : 2
2
11
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
2 0 2 0 1 : 1
2
12
Asco
Asco
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
13
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
2 0 1 1 2 : 3
1
14
Figueres
Figueres
2 0 1 1 1 : 2
1
15
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
1 0 0 1 1 : 3
0
16
Granollers
Granollers
2 0 0 2 1 : 4
0
17
LHospitalet
LHospitalet
2 0 0 2 1 : 4
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 6

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Valencia II
Valencia II
2 2 0 0 6 : 2
6
2
Elche II
Elche II
2 1 1 0 3 : 1
4
3
Hercules II
Hercules II
2 1 1 0 3 : 2
4
4
Roda
Roda
2 1 1 0 3 : 2
4
5
Torrellano
Torrellano
2 1 1 0 3 : 2
4
6
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
7
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
2 1 0 1 3 : 2
3
8
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
9
Villarreal III
Villarreal III
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
10
Beniganim
Beniganim
2 1 0 1 2 : 2
3
11
Jove Espanol
Jove Espanol
2 1 0 1 1 : 1
3
12
Acero
Acero
2 1 0 1 1 : 2
3
13
Torrent
Torrent
2 0 2 0 1 : 1
2
14
Saguntino
Saguntino
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
15
Silla
Silla
2 0 1 1 3 : 4
1
16
Callosa Deportiva
Callosa Deportiva
2 0 1 1 1 : 2
1
17
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
2 0 1 1 0 : 1
1
18
Castellon II
Castellon II
2 0 0 2 1 : 4
0
19
Orihuela
Orihuela
2 0 0 2 1 : 4
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 7

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Madrid 2021 FP
Madrid 2021 FP
3 3 0 0 8 : 1
9
2
Torrejon
Torrejon
3 3 0 0 6 : 1
9
3
Atletico Madrid II
Atletico Madrid II
3 2 1 0 6 : 1
7
4
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
2 2 0 0 3 : 1
6
5
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
3 2 0 1 4 : 2
6
6
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
3 2 0 1 4 : 3
6
7
Villaverde San Andres
Villaverde San Andres
3 2 0 1 3 : 4
6
8
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
2 1 1 0 4 : 1
4
9
Ursaria
Ursaria
3 1 1 1 4 : 2
4
10
Getafe II
Getafe II
3 1 1 1 3 : 4
4
11
AD Parla
AD Parla
3 1 1 1 4 : 6
4
12
Complutense
Complutense
3 1 0 2 2 : 3
3
13
Galapagar
Galapagar
3 1 0 2 2 : 6
3
14
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
3 1 0 2 4 : 5
3
15
Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos
3 1 0 2 5 : 4
3
16
Las Rozas
Las Rozas
3 1 0 2 4 : 6
3
17
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
3 1 0 2 1 : 4
3
18
Alcorcon II
Alcorcon II
3 0 2 1 2 : 5
2
19
Villaviciosa Odon
Villaviciosa Odon
3 0 1 2 2 : 5
1
20
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
2 0 0 2 1 : 3
0
21
Colonia Moscardo
Colonia Moscardo
3 0 0 3 0 : 5
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Bembibre
Bembibre
2 2 0 0 6 : 2
6
2
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
2 2 0 0 6 : 2
6
3
Palencia CF
Palencia CF
2 2 0 0 4 : 1
6
4
Almazan
Almazan
2 2 0 0 3 : 0
6
5
Real Avila
Real Avila
2 1 1 0 1 : 0
4
6
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
1 1 0 0 3 : 0
3
7
Mirandes II
Mirandes II
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
8
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
2 1 0 1 1 : 3
3
9
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
2 0 2 0 2 : 2
2
10
Numancia II
Numancia II
2 0 1 1 2 : 3
1
11
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
2 0 1 1 2 : 3
1
12
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
13
Arandina
Arandina
2 0 1 1 1 : 2
1
14
Ribert
Ribert
2 0 1 1 1 : 2
1
15
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
2 0 0 2 1 : 3
0
16
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
2 0 0 2 1 : 5
0
17
Ciudad Rodrigo
Ciudad Rodrigo
2 0 0 2 1 : 6
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Alhaurino
Alhaurino
1 1 0 0 4 : 1
3
2
Torre del Mar
Torre del Mar
1 1 0 0 2 : 0
3
3
Alhaurin
Alhaurin
1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
4
Motril
Motril
1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
5
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
6
El Palo
El Palo
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
7
Almeria II
Almeria II
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
8
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
9
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Tajar
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
10
Huetor Vega
Huetor Vega
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
11
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
12
Marbella
Marbella
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
13
Real Jaen
Real Jaen
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
14
Intergym
Intergym
1 0 0 1 1 : 2
0
15
Malaga II
Malaga II
1 0 0 1 1 : 2
0
16
UD San Pedro
UD San Pedro
1 0 0 1 0 : 2
0
17
Torreperogil
Torreperogil
1 0 0 1 1 : 4
0

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.