spain

Spain

Tercera Rfef - Group 4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Somozas
Somozas
17 11 2 4 24 : 16
35
2
Polvorin
Polvorin
16 9 5 2 26 : 11
32
3
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
16 8 6 2 21 : 13
30
4
Barco
Barco
16 8 4 4 30 : 22
28
5
Villalbes
Villalbes
18 7 7 4 27 : 17
28
6
Rapido Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
16 7 7 2 22 : 13
28
7
Deportivo La Coruna II
Deportivo La Coruna II
17 7 4 6 18 : 12
25
8
Silva
Silva
15 7 3 5 21 : 14
24
9
Arzua
Arzua
15 5 7 3 16 : 15
22
10
Alondras
Alondras
18 5 7 6 15 : 16
22
11
Estradense
Estradense
17 6 3 8 21 : 25
21
12
Choco
Choco
17 4 6 7 14 : 22
18
13
Viveiro
Viveiro
17 5 3 9 17 : 28
18
14
Juvenil Ponteareas
Juvenil Ponteareas
15 5 2 8 16 : 20
17
15
Noia
Noia
17 4 4 9 20 : 28
16
16
Atletico Arnoia
Atletico Arnoia
16 2 3 11 12 : 29
9
17
Sofan
Sofan
17 2 3 12 19 : 38
9

Tercera División RFEF: Group 10

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
20 16 3 1 36 : 10
51
2
Utrera
Utrera
20 15 3 2 42 : 16
48
3
Gerena
Gerena
20 12 2 6 32 : 21
38
4
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
18 10 5 3 21 : 9
35
5
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
18 10 4 4 27 : 12
34
6
Xerez
Xerez
17 10 3 4 34 : 17
33
7
Conil
Conil
19 7 5 7 17 : 18
26
8
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
19 7 4 8 19 : 24
25
9
Sevilla III
Sevilla III
19 7 3 9 22 : 29
24
10
Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco
19 6 5 8 22 : 30
23
11
Ceuta II
Ceuta II
19 5 5 9 11 : 22
20
12
Cartaya
Cartaya
19 5 4 10 19 : 22
19
13
Rota
Rota
19 5 4 10 18 : 31
19
14
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
19 4 5 10 19 : 33
17
15
Antoniano
Antoniano
18 2 6 10 12 : 24
12
16
Tomares
Tomares
18 3 3 12 10 : 25
12
17
Cabecense
Cabecense
19 3 2 14 13 : 31
11

Tercera División RFEF: Group 11

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mallorca II
Mallorca II
23 19 2 2 48 : 16
59
2
Poblense
Poblense
24 14 5 5 49 : 13
47
3
Platges Calvia
Platges Calvia
23 12 7 4 30 : 15
43
4
Manacor
Manacor
23 13 4 6 40 : 24
43
5
Llosetense
Llosetense
22 12 6 4 36 : 16
42
6
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
23 12 3 8 29 : 25
39
7
Santanyi
Santanyi
22 11 4 7 32 : 30
37
8
Constancia
Constancia
24 10 6 8 33 : 25
36
9
Binissalem
Binissalem
23 10 6 7 28 : 22
36
10
Portmany
Portmany
21 10 6 5 26 : 21
36
11
Soller
Soller
23 10 5 8 30 : 30
35
12
Campos
Campos
23 9 4 10 27 : 33
31
13
Collerense
Collerense
24 9 3 12 21 : 31
30
14
Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar
24 7 4 13 25 : 35
25
15
Mercadal
Mercadal
23 5 8 10 27 : 30
23
16
Felanitx
Felanitx
24 5 6 13 23 : 35
21
17
Inter Ibiza
Inter Ibiza
22 6 2 14 22 : 37
20
18
Murense
Murense
20 5 3 12 21 : 33
18
19
San Rafael
San Rafael
22 4 5 13 24 : 39
17
20
Serverense
Serverense
23 4 4 15 20 : 47
16
21
Son Veri
Son Veri
22 4 3 15 20 : 54
15

Tercera División RFEF: Group 12

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III
18 10 4 4 30 : 18
34
2
Tenerife II
Tenerife II
18 9 4 5 27 : 18
31
3
Arucas
Arucas
18 9 3 6 22 : 18
30
4
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
18 8 4 6 22 : 22
28
5
Atletico Paso
Atletico Paso
14 7 5 2 19 : 13
26
6
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
18 6 8 4 16 : 13
26
7
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
16 6 5 5 25 : 18
23
8
Vera
Vera
16 6 4 6 17 : 18
22
9
Herbania
Herbania
14 6 3 5 16 : 11
21
10
Marino
Marino
15 6 3 6 17 : 13
21
11
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
14 7 0 7 20 : 22
21
12
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
17 5 5 7 23 : 24
20
13
Union Viera
Union Viera
17 6 2 9 14 : 25
20
14
Buzanada
Buzanada
18 5 4 9 17 : 20
19
15
Tenisca
Tenisca
14 4 6 4 18 : 20
18
16
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
17 5 3 9 17 : 29
18
17
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
18 2 3 13 10 : 28
9

Tercera División RFEF: Group 13

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Yeclano
Yeclano
20 14 5 1 39 : 12
47
2
Cartagena LU II
Cartagena LU II
20 13 5 2 41 : 15
44
3
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
20 10 8 2 29 : 17
38
4
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
20 10 4 6 36 : 26
34
5
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
20 9 6 5 34 : 28
31
6
La Union Atletico
La Union Atletico
20 8 5 7 26 : 23
29
7
Real Murcia II
Real Murcia II
20 8 5 7 30 : 28
29
8
Bullense
Bullense
20 8 4 8 20 : 25
28
9
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
20 7 5 8 26 : 24
26
10
Archena Sport
Archena Sport
20 7 4 9 28 : 27
25
11
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
20 7 4 9 22 : 25
25
12
UD Caravaca
UD Caravaca
20 4 9 7 24 : 27
21
13
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
20 5 6 9 17 : 29
21
14
El Palmar
El Palmar
20 4 8 8 13 : 22
20
15
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
20 6 2 12 23 : 33
20
16
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
20 4 7 9 20 : 33
19
17
Los Garres
Los Garres
20 4 7 9 17 : 32
19
18
Mazarron FC
Mazarron FC
20 3 4 13 16 : 35
13

Tercera División RFEF: Group 14

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Diocesano
Diocesano
17 12 1 4 34 : 18
37
2
Trujillo
Trujillo
17 9 5 3 26 : 12
32
3
Moralo
Moralo
17 9 5 3 26 : 13
32
4
Azuaga
Azuaga
16 7 6 3 24 : 19
27
5
Jerez
Jerez
17 8 2 7 21 : 19
26
6
Arroyo
Arroyo
17 5 9 3 23 : 19
24
7
Calamonte
Calamonte
16 6 6 4 19 : 15
24
8
Llerenense
Llerenense
17 4 9 4 19 : 21
21
9
Olivenza
Olivenza
17 4 8 5 18 : 19
20
10
Plasencia
Plasencia
17 5 5 7 12 : 16
20
11
Villafranca
Villafranca
17 5 4 8 15 : 20
19
12
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
16 5 4 7 16 : 25
19
13
Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro
17 4 5 8 23 : 30
17
14
Miajadas
Miajadas
16 4 3 9 18 : 27
15
15
Badajoz II
Badajoz II
17 2 7 8 14 : 22
13
16
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
17 2 7 8 12 : 25
13

Tercera División RFEF: Group 15

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
17 12 4 1 25 : 6
40
2
Subiza
Subiza
16 12 1 3 37 : 13
37
3
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
16 7 7 2 21 : 13
28
4
Txantrea
Txantrea
17 8 4 5 23 : 16
28
5
Huarte
Huarte
17 7 6 4 31 : 22
27
6
Pamplona
Pamplona
17 8 2 7 15 : 17
26
7
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
16 6 6 4 25 : 19
24
8
Cortes
Cortes
17 6 5 6 18 : 13
23
9
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
16 6 4 6 18 : 16
22
10
Azkoyen
Azkoyen
17 6 4 7 20 : 32
22
11
Burlades
Burlades
17 6 3 8 20 : 19
21
12
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
17 6 2 9 13 : 21
20
13
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
17 5 3 9 16 : 27
18
14
Corellano
Corellano
17 3 3 11 10 : 21
12
15
Gares
Gares
16 3 3 10 15 : 33
12
16
Murchante
Murchante
16 2 3 11 11 : 30
9

Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arnedo
Arnedo
16 11 4 1 35 : 15
37
2
Anguiano
Anguiano
16 10 5 1 35 : 12
35
3
Alfaro
Alfaro
16 10 3 3 39 : 20
33
4
Varea
Varea
16 9 6 1 34 : 18
33
5
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
16 10 3 3 32 : 19
33
6
La Calzada
La Calzada
16 10 1 5 22 : 12
31
7
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
16 8 2 6 19 : 14
26
8
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
16 6 5 5 24 : 17
23
9
Calahorra II
Calahorra II
16 6 3 7 32 : 24
21
10
Berceo
Berceo
16 6 2 8 22 : 23
20
11
River Ebro
River Ebro
16 5 2 9 19 : 23
17
12
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
16 4 5 7 15 : 24
17
13
Yague
Yague
16 2 6 8 12 : 24
12
14
Vianes
Vianes
16 2 3 11 18 : 36
9
15
Rapid de Murillo
Rapid de Murillo
16 2 3 11 11 : 49
9
16
Cenicero
Cenicero
16 0 1 15 7 : 46
1

Tercera División RFEF: Group 17

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Illueca
Illueca
18 11 4 3 26 : 15
37
2
Cuarte
Cuarte
18 11 3 4 22 : 9
36
3
Utebo
Utebo
18 10 3 5 31 : 18
33
4
Caspe
Caspe
19 9 6 4 32 : 22
33
5
Real Zaragoza II
Real Zaragoza II
18 9 4 5 33 : 19
31
6
Binefar
Binefar
18 8 7 3 30 : 18
31
7
Epila
Epila
19 9 3 7 25 : 20
30
8
Robres
Robres
19 9 1 9 24 : 21
28
9
Atletico Monzon
Atletico Monzon
19 6 8 5 22 : 14
26
10
Carinena
Carinena
18 8 2 8 17 : 22
26
11
Santa Anastasia
Santa Anastasia
19 6 7 6 21 : 17
25
12
Barbastro
Barbastro
19 6 6 7 18 : 21
24
13
Borja
Borja
17 4 6 7 15 : 23
18
14
Calamocha
Calamocha
17 5 2 10 17 : 25
17
15
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
19 3 5 11 10 : 43
14
16
Belchite 97
Belchite 97
18 2 7 9 16 : 26
13
17
Biescas
Biescas
17 0 4 13 5 : 31
4

Tercera División RFEF: Group 18

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
20 14 5 1 42 : 11
47
2
Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar del Rey
21 14 4 3 35 : 16
46
3
Illescas
Illescas
21 13 3 5 37 : 23
42
4
Villarrobledo
Villarrobledo
21 12 5 4 34 : 16
41
5
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
21 12 4 5 33 : 19
40
6
Conquense
Conquense
21 9 7 5 32 : 19
34
7
Torrijos
Torrijos
20 9 7 4 28 : 16
34
8
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
20 9 5 6 32 : 23
32
9
Albacete II
Albacete II
20 7 8 5 29 : 20
29
10
Tarancon
Tarancon
20 9 1 10 29 : 30
28
11
Manchego
Manchego
20 7 5 8 23 : 19
26
12
Villacanas
Villacanas
20 7 5 8 28 : 34
26
13
Huracan Balazote
Huracan Balazote
20 7 2 11 29 : 34
23
14
Almansa
Almansa
21 6 4 11 23 : 34
22
15
San Clemente
San Clemente
21 6 4 11 16 : 30
22
16
Hogar Alcarreno
Hogar Alcarreno
21 3 3 15 18 : 50
12
17
Miguelturreno
Miguelturreno
20 2 4 14 18 : 32
10
18
La Roda
La Roda
20 0 0 20 0 : 60
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Sporting Gijon II
Sporting Gijon II
22 12 6 4 39 : 16
42
2
Real Oviedo II
Real Oviedo II
22 13 2 7 39 : 21
41
3
Llanes
Llanes
22 12 3 7 31 : 21
39
4
Lealtad
Lealtad
22 10 7 5 25 : 18
37
5
LEntregu
LEntregu
22 10 6 6 33 : 20
36
6
Praviano
Praviano
22 8 10 4 29 : 19
34
7
Caudal
Caudal
22 8 10 4 25 : 23
34
8
Tuilla
Tuilla
22 9 7 6 34 : 35
34
9
Lenense
Lenense
22 9 6 7 25 : 27
33
10
Colunga
Colunga
22 7 9 6 27 : 26
30
11
Urraca
Urraca
22 8 6 8 22 : 23
30
12
Covadonga
Covadonga
22 7 7 8 26 : 24
28
13
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
22 7 5 10 20 : 25
26
14
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
21 5 10 6 19 : 20
25
15
Luarca
Luarca
22 6 7 9 21 : 31
25
16
Navarro
Navarro
22 5 8 9 16 : 24
23
17
San Martin
San Martin
21 5 6 10 19 : 24
21
18
Mosconia
Mosconia
22 6 1 15 19 : 35
19
19
Langreo II
Langreo II
22 5 4 13 23 : 43
19
20
Roces
Roces
22 4 6 12 18 : 35
18

Tercera División RFEF: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega
17 9 7 1 31 : 12
34
2
Vimenor
Vimenor
17 8 6 3 23 : 15
30
3
Escobedo
Escobedo
17 8 4 5 25 : 16
28
4
Naval
Naval
17 7 7 3 20 : 12
28
5
Samano
Samano
17 7 6 4 22 : 19
27
6
Guarnizo
Guarnizo
17 4 11 2 22 : 18
23
7
Torina
Torina
17 5 7 5 15 : 13
22
8
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
17 6 4 7 26 : 25
22
9
Castro
Castro
17 5 7 5 18 : 17
22
10
Cartes
Cartes
17 4 9 4 17 : 18
21
11
Noja
Noja
17 4 8 5 24 : 27
20
12
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
17 4 7 6 20 : 22
19
13
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
17 4 7 6 13 : 19
19
14
Barreda
Barreda
17 4 6 7 17 : 23
18
15
Selaya
Selaya
17 1 9 7 13 : 27
12
16
Colindres
Colindres
17 2 3 12 14 : 37
9

Tercera División RFEF: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Deportivo Alaves II
Deportivo Alaves II
23 13 8 2 46 : 19
47
2
Portugalete
Portugalete
22 14 4 4 40 : 19
46
3
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
23 12 4 7 35 : 26
40
4
Basconia
Basconia
23 11 6 6 21 : 16
39
5
Beasain
Beasain
23 10 7 6 33 : 22
37
6
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
22 10 7 5 37 : 27
37
7
Vitoria
Vitoria
22 9 8 5 36 : 27
35
8
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
23 10 5 8 32 : 30
35
9
Durango
Durango
23 8 9 6 25 : 21
33
10
Deusto
Deusto
23 8 8 7 27 : 22
32
11
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
23 8 7 8 26 : 28
31
12
Leioa
Leioa
22 8 5 9 32 : 26
29
13
Santutxu
Santutxu
23 6 9 8 23 : 26
27
14
Amurrio
Amurrio
23 5 9 9 21 : 23
24
15
Urduliz
Urduliz
22 6 6 10 19 : 31
24
16
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa
23 7 3 13 20 : 36
24
17
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
23 5 8 10 24 : 31
23
18
Uritarra
Uritarra
23 5 4 14 22 : 36
19
19
Beti Gazte
Beti Gazte
22 4 6 12 23 : 47
18
20
Tolosa
Tolosa
23 5 3 15 21 : 50
18

Tercera División RFEF: Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Olot
Olot
18 11 4 3 37 : 16
37
2
Manresa
Manresa
19 9 9 1 25 : 12
36
3
Girona II
Girona II
18 10 5 3 19 : 12
35
4
LHospitalet
LHospitalet
19 10 3 6 26 : 19
33
5
Peralada
Peralada
18 7 9 2 28 : 14
30
6
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
18 8 6 4 24 : 18
30
7
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
18 9 2 7 26 : 19
29
8
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
18 7 6 5 16 : 15
27
9
Grama
Grama
17 6 6 5 18 : 13
24
10
Vilassar Mar
Vilassar Mar
18 5 8 5 17 : 15
23
11
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
18 6 3 9 19 : 26
21
12
Figueres
Figueres
18 5 5 8 18 : 21
20
13
Pobla Mafumet
Pobla Mafumet
19 5 4 10 15 : 19
19
14
Sants
Sants
19 4 5 10 14 : 24
17
15
Guineueta
Guineueta
18 3 4 11 10 : 33
13
16
Asco
Asco
18 3 4 11 12 : 34
13
17
Granollers
Granollers
17 3 3 11 17 : 31
12

Tercera División RFEF: Group 6

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Valencia II
Valencia II
22 13 7 2 35 : 13
46
2
Saguntino
Saguntino
21 11 8 2 30 : 16
41
3
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
22 12 4 6 26 : 13
40
4
Roda
Roda
21 9 8 4 20 : 10
35
5
Torrent
Torrent
21 10 5 6 20 : 14
35
6
Orihuela
Orihuela
21 9 6 6 27 : 20
33
7
Acero
Acero
22 9 6 7 20 : 20
33
8
Torrellano
Torrellano
21 8 7 6 25 : 23
31
9
Villarreal III
Villarreal III
21 8 5 8 30 : 25
29
10
Hercules II
Hercules II
21 8 5 8 20 : 21
29
11
Silla
Silla
22 7 7 8 29 : 32
28
12
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
21 7 7 7 18 : 22
28
13
Callosa Deportiva
Callosa Deportiva
21 6 7 8 15 : 18
25
14
Elche II
Elche II
21 4 10 7 23 : 19
22
15
Castellon II
Castellon II
22 4 10 8 17 : 25
22
16
Jove Espanol
Jove Espanol
21 6 4 11 11 : 20
22
17
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja
22 4 9 9 13 : 19
21
18
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
21 5 2 14 10 : 29
17
19
Beniganim
Beniganim
22 3 3 16 14 : 44
12

Tercera División RFEF: Group 7

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Atletico Madrid II
Atletico Madrid II
23 15 7 1 39 : 15
52
2
Las Rozas
Las Rozas
23 12 6 5 35 : 17
42
3
Madrid 2021 FP
Madrid 2021 FP
22 12 6 4 37 : 25
42
4
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
24 12 6 6 28 : 18
42
5
Getafe II
Getafe II
22 10 6 6 36 : 28
36
6
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
22 9 7 6 20 : 19
34
7
Alcorcon II
Alcorcon II
21 8 9 4 30 : 20
33
8
Ursaria
Ursaria
22 7 12 3 23 : 17
33
9
Galapagar
Galapagar
22 9 4 9 31 : 34
31
10
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
22 9 3 10 23 : 25
30
11
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
21 8 6 7 33 : 24
30
12
Torrejon
Torrejon
22 9 3 10 26 : 25
30
13
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
22 6 10 6 21 : 21
28
14
AD Parla
AD Parla
23 7 6 10 27 : 32
27
15
Villaverde San Andres
Villaverde San Andres
21 8 3 10 20 : 21
27
16
Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos
22 7 5 10 24 : 27
26
17
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
20 6 6 8 23 : 35
24
18
Villaviciosa Odon
Villaviciosa Odon
22 5 5 12 23 : 38
20
19
Complutense
Complutense
21 4 5 12 14 : 33
17
20
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
20 3 4 13 20 : 35
13
21
Colonia Moscardo
Colonia Moscardo
21 3 1 17 11 : 35
10

Tercera División RFEF: Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
17 10 7 0 35 : 9
37
2
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
17 10 4 3 36 : 20
34
3
Almazan
Almazan
18 9 4 5 28 : 18
31
4
Mirandes II
Mirandes II
18 9 4 5 20 : 17
31
5
Arandina
Arandina
17 8 6 3 23 : 10
30
6
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
17 8 5 4 19 : 14
29
7
Real Avila
Real Avila
17 8 4 5 25 : 13
28
8
Bembibre
Bembibre
19 7 6 6 22 : 20
27
9
Palencia CF
Palencia CF
18 7 2 9 23 : 23
23
10
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
19 6 4 9 21 : 30
22
11
Ribert
Ribert
19 4 8 7 21 : 30
20
12
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
18 5 4 9 16 : 20
19
13
Numancia II
Numancia II
18 4 6 8 21 : 32
18
14
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
16 4 5 7 15 : 22
17
15
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
18 4 5 9 14 : 27
17
16
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
18 3 6 9 14 : 28
15
17
Ciudad Rodrigo
Ciudad Rodrigo
18 3 4 11 9 : 29
13

Tercera División RFEF: Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
20 12 7 1 29 : 12
43
2
Motril
Motril
17 10 4 3 31 : 14
34
3
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Tajar
19 9 6 4 32 : 15
33
4
Marbella
Marbella
18 10 2 6 23 : 12
32
5
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
20 8 8 4 32 : 25
32
6
Almeria II
Almeria II
19 8 6 5 31 : 22
30
7
Malaga II
Malaga II
19 8 4 7 26 : 26
28
8
El Palo
El Palo
18 7 6 5 23 : 19
27
9
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
16 5 9 2 23 : 14
24
10
Torreperogil
Torreperogil
20 6 6 8 20 : 22
24
11
Huetor Vega
Huetor Vega
20 6 6 8 19 : 22
24
12
Torre del Mar
Torre del Mar
18 6 5 7 25 : 24
23
13
Alhaurino
Alhaurino
19 4 6 9 23 : 29
18
14
Real Jaen
Real Jaen
19 4 9 6 16 : 22
18
15
UD San Pedro
UD San Pedro
20 4 6 10 11 : 27
18
16
Alhaurin
Alhaurin
18 4 4 10 17 : 30
16
17
Intergym
Intergym
20 0 4 16 11 : 57
4

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.