10 Aug Football Stats

17:00

Guimaraes

HNK Hajduk Split

Full Guimaraes vs HNK Hajduk Split stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Blackburn

Hartlepool

Full Blackburn vs Hartlepool stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Sheffield Wednesday

Sunderland

Full Sheffield Wednesday vs Sunderland stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Middlesbrough

Barnsley

Full Middlesbrough vs Barnsley stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Port Vale

Rotherham

Full Port Vale vs Rotherham stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Coventry

Bristol City

Full Coventry vs Bristol City stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Plymouth

Peterborough

Full Plymouth vs Peterborough stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:10

Almirante Brown

Independ. Rivadavia

Full Almirante Brown vs Independ. Rivadavia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:30

Brisbane City

Gold Coast Knights

Full Brisbane City vs Gold Coast Knights stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Melbourne City

Wellington Phoenix

Full Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Adelaide City

Adelaide United

Full Adelaide City vs Adelaide United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Avondale

Brisbane Roar

Full Avondale vs Brisbane Roar stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:30

Modbury Jets

Macarthur

Full Modbury Jets vs Macarthur stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:30

Bentleigh Greens

Sydney

Full Bentleigh Greens vs Sydney stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Röthis

Rot-Weiß Rankweil

Full Röthis vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Admira Dornbirn

Hohenems

Full Admira Dornbirn vs Hohenems stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Göfis

Rotenberg

Full Göfis vs Rotenberg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Wolfurt

FC Egg

Full Wolfurt vs FC Egg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Rheindorf Altach II

Full Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Rheindorf Altach II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Lauterach

Dornbirner SV

Full Lauterach vs Dornbirner SV stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:15

Jorge Wilstermann

Oriente Petrolero

Full Jorge Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Santa Cruz

The Strongest

Full Santa Cruz vs The Strongest stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:00

Atlético Palmaflor

Blooming

Full Atlético Palmaflor vs Blooming stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

FK Sarajevo

Tuzla City

Full FK Sarajevo vs Tuzla City stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

Ponte Preta

Vasco DA Gama

Full Ponte Preta vs Vasco DA Gama stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:30

CSA

Brusque

Full CSA vs Brusque stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Londrina

Cruzeiro

Full Londrina vs Cruzeiro stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:30

Sampaio Correa

Bahia

Full Sampaio Correa vs Bahia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:30

Tombense

Vila Nova

Full Tombense vs Vila Nova stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:00

Nautico Recife

CRB

Full Nautico Recife vs CRB stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:00

Chapecoense-sc

Novorizontino

Full Chapecoense-sc vs Novorizontino stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Septemvri Simitli

Vihren

Full Septemvri Simitli vs Vihren stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Rozova dolina

Vereya Stara Zagora

Full Rozova dolina vs Vereya Stara Zagora stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

D. Melipilla

Union San Felipe

Full D. Melipilla vs Union San Felipe stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Shaanxi Changan Athletic

Qingdao Youth Island

Full Shaanxi Changan Athletic vs Qingdao Youth Island stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Nantong Zhiyun

Xinjiang Tianshan

Full Nantong Zhiyun vs Xinjiang Tianshan stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:00

Kunshan

Shenyang Urban

Full Kunshan vs Shenyang Urban stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:30

America de Cali

Rionegro Aguilas

Full America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

CS Herediano

Santos DE Guapiles

Full CS Herediano vs Santos DE Guapiles stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:00

Sporting San Jose

LD Alajuelense

Full Sporting San Jose vs LD Alajuelense stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Escazucena

CS Uruguay

Full Escazucena vs CS Uruguay stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Escorpiones Belén

Turrialba Fc

Full Escorpiones Belén vs Turrialba Fc stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Cariari Pococi

Aserri FC

Full Cariari Pococi vs Aserri FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Santa Ana

Futbol Consultants Moravia

Full Santa Ana vs Futbol Consultants Moravia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Viktorie Přerov

Prostějov

Full Viktorie Přerov vs Prostějov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Guayaquil

El Nacional

Full Guayaquil vs El Nacional stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Puerto Quito

UT Cotopaxi

Full Puerto Quito vs UT Cotopaxi stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

America de Quito

Chacaritas

Full America de Quito vs Chacaritas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

CD Olmedo

Libertad

Full CD Olmedo vs Libertad stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

Imbabura

Manta FC

Full Imbabura vs Manta FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Smouha SC

Coca-Cola

Full Smouha SC vs Coca-Cola stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

El Mokawloon

El Gouna FC

Full El Mokawloon vs El Gouna FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Al Ahly

AL Masry

Full Al Ahly vs AL Masry stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Paide III

Phoenix

Full Paide III vs Phoenix stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

SV Wehen

Bayreuth

Full SV Wehen vs Bayreuth stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

VfL Osnabruck

FC Ingolstadt 04

Full VfL Osnabruck vs FC Ingolstadt 04 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Waldhof Mannheim

Erzgebirge AUE

Full Waldhof Mannheim vs Erzgebirge AUE stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Dynamo Dresden

Verl

Full Dynamo Dresden vs Verl stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

FC Saarbrucken

Borussia Dortmund II

Full FC Saarbrucken vs Borussia Dortmund II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Lippstadt 08

SV Rodinghausen

Full Lippstadt 08 vs SV Rodinghausen stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:30

Straelen

Kaan-Marienborn

Full Straelen vs Kaan-Marienborn stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Gundelfingen

Türkspor Augsburg

Full Gundelfingen vs Türkspor Augsburg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:30

Memmingen

1860 München II

Full Memmingen vs 1860 München II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Malacateco

Santa Lucía

Full Malacateco vs Santa Lucía stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Iztapa

Cobán Imperial

Full Iztapa vs Cobán Imperial stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

22:00

Guastatoya

Mixco

Full Guastatoya vs Mixco stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:00

Xinabajul

Achuapa

Full Xinabajul vs Achuapa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Selfoss

Thor Akureyri

Full Selfoss vs Thor Akureyri stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:15

HK Kopavogur

Thróttur Vogar

Full HK Kopavogur vs Thróttur Vogar stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

KA Akureyri

Ægir

Full KA Akureyri vs Ægir stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Kawasaki Frontale

Cerezo Osaka

Full Kawasaki Frontale vs Cerezo Osaka stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Yokohama F. Marinos

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Full Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Avispa Fukuoka

Vissel Kobe

Full Avispa Fukuoka vs Vissel Kobe stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Urawa

Nagoya Grampus

Full Urawa vs Nagoya Grampus stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Minija

BFA

Full Minija vs BFA stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Terengganu

Johor Darul Takzim FC

Full Terengganu vs Johor Darul Takzim FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Kelantan FA

Perak

Full Kelantan FA vs Perak stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

UiTM FC

Skuad Projek

Full UiTM FC vs Skuad Projek stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:05

Pumas Tabasco

Durango

Full Pumas Tabasco vs Durango stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

03:05

CA La Paz

Tlaxcala

Full CA La Paz vs Tlaxcala stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:00

Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Mineros de Zacatecas

Full Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacatecas stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

09:30

Rakhine United

Hantharwady United

Full Rakhine United vs Hantharwady United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

jerv

ODD Ballklubb

Full jerv vs ODD Ballklubb stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Atlético Colegiales

Resistencia

Full Atlético Colegiales vs Resistencia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:30

Cristóbal Colón JAS

Club Guarani

Full Cristóbal Colón JAS vs Club Guarani stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Podbeskidzie

SKRA Częstochowa

Full Podbeskidzie vs SKRA Częstochowa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71

Full Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy 71 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Resovia Rzeszów

Arka Gdynia

Full Resovia Rzeszów vs Arka Gdynia stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:30

ŁKS Łódź

Puszcza Niepołomice

Full ŁKS Łódź vs Puszcza Niepołomice stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Jastrzębie

Full Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Jastrzębie stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Zagłębie Lubin II

Lech Poznań II

Full Zagłębie Lubin II vs Lech Poznań II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Garbarnia Kraków

Śląsk Wrocław II

Full Garbarnia Kraków vs Śląsk Wrocław II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Radunia Stężyca

Hutnik Kraków

Full Radunia Stężyca vs Hutnik Kraków stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

Wisła Puławy

Full Kotwica Kołobrzeg vs Wisła Puławy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Górnik Polkowice

Pogoń Siedlce

Full Górnik Polkowice vs Pogoń Siedlce stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Olimpia Elbląg

Stomil Olsztyn

Full Olimpia Elbląg vs Stomil Olsztyn stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Motor Lublin

Kalisz

Full Motor Lublin vs Kalisz stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:30

Al-Gharafa

Al-Arabi SC

Full Al-Gharafa vs Al-Arabi SC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:40

Al-Sailiya

Al Shamal

Full Al-Sailiya vs Al Shamal stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

07:00

SKA Khabarovsk II

Kaluga

Full SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kaluga stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

10:00

Balashikha

Kolomna

Full Balashikha vs Kolomna stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Dinamo Vladivostok

Salyut-Belgorod

Full Dinamo Vladivostok vs Salyut-Belgorod stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Khimki II

Zenit Penza

Full Khimki II vs Zenit Penza stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Strogino

Sakhalin

Full Strogino vs Sakhalin stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Znamya Noginsk

Saturn Ramenskoye

Full Znamya Noginsk vs Saturn Ramenskoye stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Peresvet Podolsk

Arsenal Tula II

Full Peresvet Podolsk vs Arsenal Tula II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Kosmos Dolgoprudny

FK Sokol Saratov

Full Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs FK Sokol Saratov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Avangard Kursk

Dinamo Bryansk

Full Avangard Kursk vs Dinamo Bryansk stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Kvant

Sakhalinets

Full Kvant vs Sakhalinets stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

FK Spartak Tambov

Metallurg Lipetsk

Full FK Spartak Tambov vs Metallurg Lipetsk stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Ryazan

Rodina Moskva II

Full Ryazan vs Rodina Moskva II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Chertanovo Moscow

Dinamo Vologda

Full Chertanovo Moscow vs Dinamo Vologda stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Baltika BFU

Zorkiy

Full Baltika BFU vs Zorkiy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Zvezda St. Petersburg

Yenisey II

Full Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Yenisey II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Zenit 2

Yadro St. Petersburg

Full Zenit 2 vs Yadro St. Petersburg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Luki-Energiya

Dinamo St. Petersburg

Full Luki-Energiya vs Dinamo St. Petersburg stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Elektron VN

Rodina Moskva III

Full Elektron VN vs Rodina Moskva III stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Murom

Tver

Full Murom vs Tver stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Dinamo Moskva II

Torpedo Moskva II

Full Dinamo Moskva II vs Torpedo Moskva II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Znamya Truda

Torpedo Vladimir

Full Znamya Truda vs Torpedo Vladimir stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:00

Tekstilshchik

Spartak Kostroma

Full Tekstilshchik vs Spartak Kostroma stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Dinamo Barnaul

Amkar

Full Dinamo Barnaul vs Amkar stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

14:00

Irtysh Omsk

Zenit Izhevsk

Full Irtysh Omsk vs Zenit Izhevsk stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Hibernian U21

Brechin

Full Hibernian U21 vs Brechin stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:45

Spartans

Rangers U21

Full Spartans vs Rangers U21 stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Hearts U21

Buckie Thistle

Full Hearts U21 vs Buckie Thistle stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:45

Albirex Niigata S

Young Lions

Full Albirex Niigata S vs Young Lions stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Slovan Kúpele Sliač

Tatran VLM

Full Slovan Kúpele Sliač vs Tatran VLM stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Šašová

Badín

Full Šašová vs Badín stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Detva

Podkonice

Full Detva vs Podkonice stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Hliník nad Hronom

Ladomerská Vieska

Full Hliník nad Hronom vs Ladomerská Vieska stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Vinohrad Čebovce

Príbelce

Full Vinohrad Čebovce vs Príbelce stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Baník Veľký Krtíš

Radzovce

Full Baník Veľký Krtíš vs Radzovce stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Strojár Krupina

Vinica

Full Strojár Krupina vs Vinica stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Hriňová

Žarnovica

Full Hriňová vs Žarnovica stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Bacúch

Závažná Poruba

Full Bacúch vs Závažná Poruba stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Trstená

Sokol Zubrohlava

Full Trstená vs Sokol Zubrohlava stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Spartak V. nad Kysucou

Javorník Makov

Full Spartak V. nad Kysucou vs Javorník Makov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

RENOP Liptovská Teplá

Liptovská Štiavnica

Full RENOP Liptovská Teplá vs Liptovská Štiavnica stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Nižná

Tvrdošín

Full Nižná vs Tvrdošín stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Višňové

Stráňavy

Full Višňové vs Stráňavy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Slovan Dudince

Kováčová

Full Slovan Dudince vs Kováčová stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Olcnava

Gelnica

Full Olcnava vs Gelnica stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Vikartovce

Spišské Podhradie

Full Vikartovce vs Spišské Podhradie stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Dvorníky-Včeláre

Kechnec

Full Dvorníky-Včeláre vs Kechnec stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Lokomotíva Košice

Spartak Medzev

Full Lokomotíva Košice vs Spartak Medzev stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Ťahanovce

Mladosť Kalša

Full Ťahanovce vs Mladosť Kalša stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Nacina Ves

Pavlovce nad Uhom

Full Nacina Ves vs Pavlovce nad Uhom stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Fintice

Pivovar Veľký Šariš

Full Fintice vs Pivovar Veľký Šariš stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Šarišské Dravce

Slovan Sabinov

Full Šarišské Dravce vs Slovan Sabinov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Sokol Torysa

Stará Ľubovňa

Full Sokol Torysa vs Stará Ľubovňa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Gemerská Hôrka

Rožňava

Full Gemerská Hôrka vs Rožňava stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Krásnohorské Podhradie

Rudňany

Full Krásnohorské Podhradie vs Rudňany stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Družstevník Borov

Gerlachov

Full Družstevník Borov vs Gerlachov stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

MFK Bytča

Belá

Full MFK Bytča vs Belá stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Turčianska Štiavnička

Hamsik Academy

Full Turčianska Štiavnička vs Hamsik Academy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Kalná nad Hronom

Full Slovan Nitra-Chrenová vs Kalná nad Hronom stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Mokrý Háj

Častkovce

Full Mokrý Háj vs Častkovce stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Komjatice

Nové Zámky

Full Komjatice vs Nové Zámky stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Iskra Hnúšťa

Baník Kalinovo

Full Iskra Hnúšťa vs Baník Kalinovo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Partizán Osrblie

Spišská Nová Ves

Full Partizán Osrblie vs Spišská Nová Ves stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Tatran Chlebnice

Oravské Veselé

Full Tatran Chlebnice vs Oravské Veselé stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Slovan Častá

Inter Bratislava

Full Slovan Častá vs Inter Bratislava stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Pezinok

Vrakuňa

Full Pezinok vs Vrakuňa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Slovan Modra

Galanta

Full Slovan Modra vs Galanta stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Brezno

Fiľakovo

Full Brezno vs Fiľakovo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Slovan Tomášovce

Rimavská Sobota

Full Slovan Tomášovce vs Rimavská Sobota stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Poltár

Slávia TU Košice

Full Poltár vs Slávia TU Košice stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Slovan Bystrička

Dynamo Diviaky

Full Slovan Bystrička vs Dynamo Diviaky stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

TJ Družstevník Bitarová

Námestovo

Full TJ Družstevník Bitarová vs Námestovo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Pokrok Stará Bystrica

Tatran Turzovka

Full Pokrok Stará Bystrica vs Tatran Turzovka stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Ďarmoty

Novohrad Lučenec

Full Ďarmoty vs Novohrad Lučenec stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Sokol Liesek

Fomat Martin

Full Sokol Liesek vs Fomat Martin stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Krásna

Vranov nad Topľou

Full Krásna vs Vranov nad Topľou stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Lokomotíva Ruskov

Snina

Full Lokomotíva Ruskov vs Snina stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Teplička

Svidník

Full Teplička vs Svidník stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Busov Gaboltov

Slovan Giraltovce

Full Busov Gaboltov vs Slovan Giraltovce stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:30

Salka

Veľké Ludince

Full Salka vs Veľké Ludince stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Amazulu

Supersport United

Full Amazulu vs Supersport United stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:30

Chippa United

Royal AM

Full Chippa United vs Royal AM stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:30

Mamelodi Sundowns

TS Galaxy

Full Mamelodi Sundowns vs TS Galaxy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:30

Sekhukhune United

Golden Arrows

Full Sekhukhune United vs Golden Arrows stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:30

Stellenbosch

Orlando Pirates

Full Stellenbosch vs Orlando Pirates stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:00

Suwon City FC

Jeonbuk Motors

Full Suwon City FC vs Jeonbuk Motors stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

11:30

Gangwon FC

Daegu FC

Full Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

gefle IF

Stockholm Internazionale

Full gefle IF vs Stockholm Internazionale stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Sylvia

Täby

Full Sylvia vs Täby stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Piteå

Umeå FC

Full Piteå vs Umeå FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Sollentuna

Team Thoren

Full Sollentuna vs Team Thoren stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Vasalund

Sandviken

Full Vasalund vs Sandviken stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Tvååker

Qviding FIF

Full Tvååker vs Qviding FIF stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Trollhättan

Vänersborgs IF

Full Trollhättan vs Vänersborgs IF stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

IFK Malmö

Lund

Full IFK Malmö vs Lund stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Oddevold

Gais

Full Oddevold vs Gais stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Torns

Olympic

Full Torns vs Olympic stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

FC Luzern

Grasshoppers

Full FC Luzern vs Grasshoppers stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

00:00

New York RB II

Atlanta United II

Full New York RB II vs Atlanta United II stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

SUD America

Paysandu

Full SUD America vs Paysandu stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Atenas

Mar de Fondo

Full Atenas vs Mar de Fondo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Juventud

Universal de San José

Full Juventud vs Universal de San José stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

17:30

Colón

Los Halcones

Full Colón vs Los Halcones stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

La Luz

Deportivo Italiano

Full La Luz vs Deportivo Italiano stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Rampla Juniors

Río Negro

Full Rampla Juniors vs Río Negro stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

15:00

Olmaliq

Lokomotiv

Full Olmaliq vs Lokomotiv stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

16:00

Bunyodkor

Qizilqum

Full Bunyodkor vs Qizilqum stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:30

Independiente del Valle

Deportivo Tachira FC

Full Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Tachira FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

23:15

Ceara

Sao Paulo

Full Ceara vs Sao Paulo stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:30

Flamengo

Corinthians

Full Flamengo vs Corinthians stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

12:00

Viettel

Kuala Lumpur FA

Full Viettel vs Kuala Lumpur FA stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Toti City

Central Coast

Full Toti City vs Central Coast stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

04:00

Vénus

ABM Galaxy

Full Vénus vs ABM Galaxy stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

20:00

Real Madrid

Eintracht Frankfurt

Full Real Madrid vs Eintracht Frankfurt stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Panachaiki FC

Atromitos

Full Panachaiki FC vs Atromitos stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

01:00

Anorthosis

Doxa

Full Anorthosis vs Doxa stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

19:00

Dollingstown

Glenavon FC

Full Dollingstown vs Glenavon FC stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

18:00

Germany U20 W

Colombia U20 W

Full Germany U20 W vs Colombia U20 W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.

21:00

New Zealand U20 W

Mexico U20 W

Full New Zealand U20 W vs Mexico U20 W stats, h2h and predictions, check the statistics for this event.