russia

Russia

Fnl 2 - Group 1

FNL 2: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
13 11 1 1 25 : 6
34
2
Chayka
Chayka
13 10 1 2 29 : 6
31
3
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
13 9 3 1 22 : 5
30
4
Anzhi
Anzhi
13 9 1 3 23 : 7
28
5
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
13 8 4 1 25 : 10
28
6
Chernomorets
Chernomorets
14 6 3 5 20 : 15
21
7
Biolog
Biolog
13 5 3 5 20 : 15
18
8
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
13 4 6 3 13 : 10
18
9
Legion Dynamo
Legion Dynamo
13 4 5 4 14 : 10
17
10
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Kuban Pavlovskaya
13 4 4 5 12 : 14
16
11
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
13 4 3 6 17 : 18
15
12
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
14 4 3 7 22 : 20
15
13
Tuapse
Tuapse
13 4 1 8 13 : 21
13
14
Rotor Volgograd II
Rotor Volgograd II
13 4 1 8 13 : 22
13
15
Druzhba
Druzhba
13 2 4 7 8 : 21
10
16
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
14 1 2 11 12 : 44
5
17
Essentuki
Essentuki
15 1 1 13 8 : 52
4

FNL 2: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tver
Tver
13 9 3 1 27 : 12
30
2
Leningradets
Leningradets
13 8 4 1 30 : 13
28
3
Krasava Odintsovo
Krasava Odintsovo
14 7 2 5 25 : 14
23
4
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
14 6 4 4 21 : 18
22
5
Kairat Moskva
Kairat Moskva
14 5 4 5 18 : 21
19
6
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
13 5 2 6 19 : 18
17
7
Zenit II
Zenit II
14 4 3 7 17 : 27
15
8
Chita
Chita
14 2 7 5 11 : 18
13
9
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
14 3 3 8 10 : 29
12
10
Baltika BFU
Baltika BFU
15 3 2 10 14 : 22
11
11
Smolensk
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0

FNL 2: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
16 12 3 1 43 : 13
39
2
Strogino
Strogino
16 10 2 4 33 : 20
32
3
Saransk
Saransk
15 10 2 3 33 : 13
32
4
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
15 8 3 4 27 : 15
27
5
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
16 5 5 6 22 : 20
20
6
Khimki II
Khimki II
16 5 5 6 24 : 20
20
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
15 5 3 7 23 : 26
18
8
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
14 5 1 8 18 : 33
16
9
Kolomna
Kolomna
16 4 2 10 25 : 45
14
10
Kvant
Kvant
14 3 2 9 13 : 28
11
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
Metallurg Vidnoye
15 2 2 11 15 : 43
8

FNL 2: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
15 11 3 1 31 : 8
36
2
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
14 10 1 3 26 : 13
31
3
Tyumen
Tyumen
14 9 2 3 38 : 21
29
4
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
15 8 3 4 18 : 12
27
5
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm
14 8 2 4 21 : 14
26
6
Ural II
Ural II
14 7 2 5 28 : 22
23
7
Irtysh Omsk
Irtysh Omsk
15 6 4 5 24 : 27
22
8
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
14 6 2 6 22 : 19
20
9
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
14 6 2 6 26 : 25
17
10
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
15 5 2 8 17 : 19
17
11
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
14 5 2 7 15 : 20
17
12
Orenburg II
Orenburg II
14 3 6 5 17 : 23
15
13
Nosta
Nosta
14 2 2 10 12 : 27
8
14
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
14 2 3 9 13 : 38
6
15
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
14 0 2 12 7 : 27
2

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.