russia

Russia

Fnl 2 - Group 1

FNL 2: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Biolog
Biolog
1 1 0 0 5 : 0
3
2
Chayka
Chayka
1 1 0 0 3 : 0
3
3
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
1 1 0 0 3 : 0
3
4
Anzhi
Anzhi
1 1 0 0 3 : 0
3
5
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
1 1 0 0 3 : 0
3
6
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
7
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
8
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
9
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
1 0 1 0 0 : 0
1
10
Legion Dynamo
Legion Dynamo
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
11
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
12
Chernomorets
Chernomorets
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
13
Tuapse
Tuapse
1 0 0 1 0 : 3
0
14
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1 0 0 1 0 : 3
0
15
Rotor Volgograd II
Rotor Volgograd II
1 0 0 1 0 : 3
0
16
Druzhba
Druzhba
1 0 0 1 0 : 3
0
17
Essentuki
Essentuki
1 0 0 1 0 : 5
0

FNL 2: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2 2 0 0 3 : 1
6
2
Tver
Tver
2 1 1 0 4 : 2
4
3
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2 1 1 0 3 : 2
4
4
Kairat Moskva
Kairat Moskva
2 0 2 0 3 : 3
2
5
Leningradets
Leningradets
2 0 2 0 3 : 3
2
6
Smolensk
Smolensk
2 0 2 0 1 : 1
2
7
Zenit II
Zenit II
1 0 1 0 3 : 3
1
8
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
2 0 1 1 3 : 4
1
9
Chita
Chita
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
10
Krasava Odintsovo
Krasava Odintsovo
2 0 1 1 2 : 4
1
11
Baltika BFU
Baltika BFU
2 0 0 2 3 : 5
0

FNL 2: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
2 2 0 0 9 : 1
6
2
Saransk
Saransk
2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
3
Khimki II
Khimki II
2 1 0 1 2 : 1
3
4
Kvant
Kvant
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
5
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
1 1 0 0 3 : 0
3
6
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 1 0 1 4 : 2
3
7
Kolomna
Kolomna
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
8
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
2 1 0 1 3 : 4
3
9
Strogino
Strogino
2 0 1 1 2 : 4
1
10
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
1 0 0 1 1 : 5
0
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
Metallurg Vidnoye
2 0 0 2 0 : 7
0

FNL 2: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 2 0 0 6 : 1
6
2
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
2 2 0 0 5 : 0
6
3
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm
2 2 0 0 3 : 1
6
4
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
2 1 1 0 4 : 1
4
5
Orenburg II
Orenburg II
2 1 0 1 2 : 3
3
6
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
2 1 0 1 4 : 2
3
7
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2 1 0 1 3 : 2
3
8
Ural II
Ural II
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
9
Irtysh Omsk
Irtysh Omsk
2 1 0 1 3 : 3
3
10
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
2 1 0 1 2 : 4
3
11
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
12
Nosta
Nosta
2 0 0 2 2 : 4
0
13
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2 0 0 2 2 : 5
0
14
Tyumen
Tyumen
1 0 0 1 0 : 3
0
15
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
2 0 0 2 0 : 7
0

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.