russia

Russia

Fnl 2 - Group 2

FNL 2: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
9 7 1 1 19 : 5
22
2
Anzhi
Anzhi
9 7 0 2 17 : 4
21
3
Chayka
Chayka
9 6 1 2 20 : 5
19
4
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
8 5 2 1 13 : 4
17
5
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
8 5 2 1 15 : 9
17
6
Chernomorets
Chernomorets
9 4 2 3 14 : 10
14
7
Legion Dynamo
Legion Dynamo
8 3 3 2 11 : 7
12
8
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
8 3 3 2 7 : 6
12
9
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
8 3 2 3 11 : 11
11
10
Biolog
Biolog
8 3 2 3 13 : 10
11
11
Tuapse
Tuapse
8 3 1 4 7 : 9
10
12
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
9 2 2 5 11 : 14
8
13
Druzhba
Druzhba
9 2 1 6 7 : 18
7
14
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Kuban Pavlovskaya
7 1 2 4 4 : 11
5
15
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
9 1 2 6 9 : 26
5
16
Rotor Volgograd II
Rotor Volgograd II
7 1 1 5 4 : 10
4
17
Essentuki
Essentuki
9 1 1 7 7 : 30
4

FNL 2: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tver
Tver
8 5 3 0 15 : 5
18
2
Leningradets
Leningradets
8 4 3 1 15 : 8
15
3
Kairat Moskva
Kairat Moskva
8 4 2 2 14 : 10
14
4
Krasava Odintsovo
Krasava Odintsovo
8 4 1 3 16 : 9
13
5
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
9 3 2 4 10 : 19
11
6
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
8 3 2 3 10 : 11
11
7
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
9 3 1 5 11 : 14
10
8
Zenit II
Zenit II
8 2 3 3 13 : 17
9
9
Chita
Chita
8 0 6 2 6 : 11
6
10
Baltika BFU
Baltika BFU
8 1 1 6 7 : 13
4
11
Smolensk
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0

FNL 2: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
10 8 1 1 30 : 10
25
2
Saransk
Saransk
9 6 1 2 20 : 9
19
3
Strogino
Strogino
9 6 1 2 19 : 9
19
4
Khimki II
Khimki II
9 5 1 3 18 : 11
16
5
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
9 4 1 4 15 : 14
13
6
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
9 4 1 4 12 : 12
13
7
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
9 3 2 4 13 : 15
11
8
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
8 3 0 5 11 : 20
9
9
Kvant
Kvant
8 3 0 5 9 : 16
9
10
Kolomna
Kolomna
9 1 1 7 11 : 27
4
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
Metallurg Vidnoye
9 1 1 7 11 : 26
4

FNL 2: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
8 8 0 0 18 : 3
24
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
9 6 2 1 15 : 4
20
3
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm
9 6 2 1 14 : 3
20
4
Tyumen
Tyumen
8 6 1 1 27 : 14
19
5
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
10 5 2 3 12 : 8
17
6
Irtysh Omsk
Irtysh Omsk
9 4 2 3 16 : 15
14
7
Ural II
Ural II
8 4 1 3 16 : 11
13
8
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
10 4 1 5 12 : 13
13
9
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
8 3 1 4 11 : 11
10
10
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
8 4 0 4 18 : 17
9
11
Orenburg II
Orenburg II
9 2 3 4 11 : 17
9
12
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
8 1 2 5 6 : 15
5
13
Nosta
Nosta
9 1 1 7 7 : 19
4
14
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
8 1 2 5 6 : 25
2
15
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
9 0 0 9 4 : 18
0

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.