greece

Greece

Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play Offs

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
15 11 2 2 27 : 11
35
2
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Iraklis Ampelokipon
15 10 3 2 32 : 7
33
3
Aetos Orfani
Aetos Orfani
15 8 4 3 27 : 11
28
4
Pandramaikos
Pandramaikos
15 8 2 5 20 : 13
26
5
Antheias-Aristinou
Antheias-Aristinou
15 7 4 4 22 : 16
25
6
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
15 7 3 5 18 : 12
24
7
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
15 6 6 3 15 : 9
24
8
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
15 7 1 7 17 : 22
22
9
Aris Avato
Aris Avato
15 6 3 6 20 : 12
21
10
Ethnikos Sochos
Ethnikos Sochos
15 4 8 3 18 : 13
20
11
Evosmou
Evosmou
15 5 5 5 16 : 18
20
12
Elpida Sapes
Elpida Sapes
15 5 4 6 16 : 18
19
13
Ampelokipon Drama
Ampelokipon Drama
15 5 2 8 18 : 29
17
14
Didymoteicho
Didymoteicho
15 5 1 9 17 : 21
16
15
Anagennisi Thalassias
Anagennisi Thalassias
15 2 0 13 9 : 38
6
16
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
15 0 0 15 2 : 44
0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Irodotos
Irodotos
15 11 3 1 30 : 9
36
2
Agios Nikolaos
Agios Nikolaos
15 11 1 3 31 : 12
34
3
Atsalenios
Atsalenios
15 9 4 2 25 : 15
31
4
Almyros Gaziou
Almyros Gaziou
15 8 4 3 35 : 14
28
5
AEEK SYN.KA
AEEK SYN.KA
15 8 4 3 30 : 14
28
6
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
15 7 6 2 22 : 12
27
7
Aris Soudas
Aris Soudas
15 7 3 5 23 : 17
24
8
Poros
Poros
15 7 2 6 17 : 19
23
9
Anagennisi Ierapetra
Anagennisi Ierapetra
15 7 1 7 33 : 29
22
10
AE Neapolis
AE Neapolis
15 7 1 7 16 : 18
22
11
Rethymniakos
Rethymniakos
15 7 0 8 21 : 20
21
12
Damastas
Damastas
15 5 3 7 20 : 20
18
13
Asteras Rethymnou
Asteras Rethymnou
15 5 0 10 19 : 29
15
14
Palaiochora
Palaiochora
14 2 0 12 6 : 39
6
15
Platanias
Platanias
15 1 2 12 8 : 29
5
16
Aris Rethymnou
Aris Rethymnou
14 0 0 14 1 : 41
0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
14 12 2 0 27 : 6
38
2
Thyella Sarakinoi
Thyella Sarakinoi
14 8 2 4 23 : 15
26
3
Thermaikos Thermis
Thermaikos Thermis
14 8 1 5 24 : 18
25
4
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Agrotikos Asteras EM
14 8 1 5 23 : 21
25
5
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis
14 6 6 2 27 : 10
24
6
AS Giannitsa
AS Giannitsa
14 7 1 6 23 : 15
22
7
Anagennisi Plagia
Anagennisi Plagia
14 6 4 4 20 : 12
22
8
M. Alexandros Trikala
M. Alexandros Trikala
14 6 3 5 20 : 18
21
9
Edessaikos
Edessaikos
14 6 3 5 16 : 19
21
10
Niki Agkathia
Niki Agkathia
14 6 2 6 15 : 16
20
11
Nea Kallikrateia
Nea Kallikrateia
14 4 3 7 15 : 20
15
12
Aetos Varvaras
Aetos Varvaras
14 4 2 8 21 : 27
14
13
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Ethnikos Giannitsa
14 3 2 9 17 : 26
11
14
PAO Koufalion
PAO Koufalion
14 1 5 8 8 : 22
8
15
PAOK Alexandreia
PAOK Alexandreia
14 1 1 12 11 : 45
4

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas
14 12 2 0 40 : 5
38
2
Karitsa
Karitsa
14 11 2 1 28 : 7
35
3
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
14 8 1 5 16 : 17
25
4
Aetos Makrychoriou
Aetos Makrychoriou
14 7 3 4 24 : 11
24
5
Kozani
Kozani
14 6 5 3 17 : 15
23
6
Atromitos Palamas
Atromitos Palamas
14 6 4 4 17 : 14
22
7
Fikis
Fikis
14 6 2 6 22 : 17
20
8
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
14 6 2 6 23 : 15
20
9
Elassona
Elassona
14 5 4 5 16 : 16
19
10
Sellana
Sellana
14 5 1 8 15 : 15
16
11
Dias Diou
Dias Diou
14 3 4 7 11 : 23
13
12
Ermis Amyntaio
Ermis Amyntaio
14 3 3 8 12 : 36
12
13
Meteora
Meteora
14 2 4 8 11 : 24
10
14
Oikonomos
Oikonomos
14 2 3 9 14 : 29
9
15
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
14 3 0 11 12 : 34
9

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Diagoras Stefanovikeiou
Diagoras Stefanovikeiou
10 6 2 2 20 : 8
20
2
Iraklis Psachna
Iraklis Psachna
10 6 2 2 17 : 9
20
3
Ypatou
Ypatou
10 4 6 0 11 : 3
18
4
Nea Artaki
Nea Artaki
10 4 4 2 15 : 10
16
5
Amvrysseas
Amvrysseas
10 4 2 4 8 : 11
14
6
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
10 3 4 3 8 : 7
13
7
Thiseas Agria
Thiseas Agria
10 2 6 2 14 : 13
12
8
Atalanti
Atalanti
10 3 2 5 15 : 15
11
9
Fokikos
Fokikos
10 3 2 5 9 : 14
11
10
Almyros
Almyros
10 2 4 4 7 : 10
10
11
Opountios
Opountios
10 1 0 9 1 : 25
3

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
13 11 1 1 31 : 7
34
2
Lefkimmi
Lefkimmi
13 8 4 1 18 : 7
28
3
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
13 8 2 3 19 : 8
26
4
Asteras Kalirachis
Asteras Kalirachis
13 6 3 4 21 : 12
21
5
Agios Matthaios
Agios Matthaios
13 6 2 5 15 : 18
20
6
Panagriniakos
Panagriniakos
13 5 4 4 16 : 12
19
7
Anagennisi Artas
Anagennisi Artas
13 5 3 5 12 : 11
18
8
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Amvrakikos Loutrou
13 5 3 5 9 : 10
18
9
Thyella Katsikas
Thyella Katsikas
13 4 3 6 10 : 19
15
10
M. Alexandros Kastorias
M. Alexandros Kastorias
13 4 2 7 12 : 16
14
11
Kerkyra
Kerkyra
13 4 1 8 11 : 25
13
12
Missolonghi
Missolonghi
13 3 2 8 6 : 17
11
13
Preveza
Preveza
13 2 6 5 10 : 14
9
14
Thyella Monastirakiou
Thyella Monastirakiou
13 1 2 10 16 : 30
5

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Panionios
Panionios
10 8 2 0 20 : 7
26
2
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
10 8 1 1 21 : 9
25
3
Charavgiakos
Charavgiakos
10 5 2 3 17 : 14
17
4
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
10 5 1 4 14 : 10
16
5
Fostiras
Fostiras
10 5 0 5 13 : 12
15
6
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Piraeus
10 3 2 5 10 : 13
11
7
Ano Meras
Ano Meras
10 3 1 6 10 : 12
10
8
Aittitos Spata
Aittitos Spata
10 2 4 4 6 : 11
10
9
Marko
Marko
10 2 3 5 6 : 13
9
10
Moschato
Moschato
10 2 3 5 8 : 17
9
11
Pannaxiakos
Pannaxiakos
10 2 1 7 8 : 15
7

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kifisia
Kifisia
12 11 0 1 28 : 5
33
2
PAO Rouf
PAO Rouf
12 8 1 3 19 : 9
25
3
Ermionida
Ermionida
12 6 4 2 16 : 10
22
4
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
12 6 3 3 19 : 10
21
5
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
12 5 2 5 8 : 9
17
6
Aris Skalas
Aris Skalas
12 3 7 2 10 : 11
16
7
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
12 4 3 5 10 : 16
15
8
Ermis Meligous
Ermis Meligous
12 4 3 5 9 : 11
15
9
Molaikos
Molaikos
12 3 5 4 10 : 14
14
10
Pangytheatikos
Pangytheatikos
12 4 2 6 15 : 10
14
11
Atromitos Chiliomodi
Atromitos Chiliomodi
12 2 2 8 9 : 25
8
12
Nafplio 2017
Nafplio 2017
12 1 4 7 8 : 22
7
13
Koronida Koiladas
Koronida Koiladas
12 1 4 7 9 : 18
7

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Thyella Diastavroseos
Thyella Diastavroseos
11 7 4 0 24 : 6
25
2
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
11 8 1 2 17 : 6
25
3
Pyliou
Pyliou
11 6 1 4 13 : 8
19
4
Karavas
Karavas
11 5 3 3 16 : 10
18
5
Aias Salamina
Aias Salamina
11 5 3 3 15 : 8
18
6
Asteras Varis
Asteras Varis
11 4 4 3 18 : 10
16
7
Panelefsiniakos
Panelefsiniakos
11 5 1 5 20 : 14
16
8
Keratsini
Keratsini
11 4 2 5 11 : 13
14
9
Akratitos
Akratitos
11 3 3 5 12 : 16
12
10
Aetos Loutron
Aetos Loutron
11 2 5 4 11 : 20
11
11
Mikrasiatiki
Mikrasiatiki
11 1 3 7 5 : 21
6
12
Pythagoras Karlovasi
Pythagoras Karlovasi
11 0 2 9 12 : 42
2

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Zakynthos
Zakynthos
10 6 4 0 17 : 9
22
2
Panegialios
Panegialios
11 6 3 2 12 : 7
21
3
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Diagoras Vrachneikon
10 6 1 3 15 : 10
19
4
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
11 4 5 2 9 : 8
17
5
Nafpaktiakos
Nafpaktiakos
10 4 4 2 14 : 6
16
6
Diavolitsi
Diavolitsi
10 5 1 4 12 : 12
16
7
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
10 4 2 4 10 : 11
14
8
Aias Gastounis
Aias Gastounis
9 3 4 2 13 : 9
13
9
Achaiki
Achaiki
10 3 4 3 6 : 8
13
10
Pamisos Messini
Pamisos Messini
10 3 3 4 7 : 8
12
11
Pallixouriakos
Pallixouriakos
10 2 1 7 5 : 11
7
12
Thyella Patras
Thyella Patras
9 1 2 6 8 : 16
5
13
Tsilivi
Tsilivi
10 0 2 8 4 : 17
2

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.