romania

Romania

Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

Liga III: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Dante Botosani
Dante Botosani
9 7 2 0 16 : 4
23
2
Somuz Falticeni
Somuz Falticeni
9 5 2 2 11 : 7
17
3
Bucovina Radauti
Bucovina Radauti
9 4 3 2 9 : 8
15
4
Foresta Suceava
Foresta Suceava
9 4 2 3 12 : 12
14
5
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
9 3 3 3 10 : 6
12
6
Husana Husi
Husana Husi
9 3 3 3 7 : 10
12
7
Stiinta Miroslava
Stiinta Miroslava
9 2 4 3 8 : 9
10
8
SJ Vaslui
SJ Vaslui
9 2 3 4 7 : 11
9
9
CSM Bacau
CSM Bacau
8 1 3 4 6 : 9
6
10
Pascani
Pascani
8 0 1 7 8 : 18
1

Liga III: Group 10

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Minaur Baia Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
9 7 1 1 24 : 10
22
2
Lotus Baile Felix
Lotus Baile Felix
9 6 1 2 21 : 9
19
3
Somesul Dej
Somesul Dej
9 6 0 3 21 : 13
18
4
1910 Oradea
1910 Oradea
9 5 2 2 19 : 14
17
5
SCM Zalau
SCM Zalau
9 5 0 4 25 : 16
15
6
CFR Cluj II
CFR Cluj II
9 4 2 3 13 : 11
14
7
Sportul Simleu
Sportul Simleu
9 2 4 3 9 : 11
10
8
Progresul ?omcuta Mare
Progresul ?omcuta Mare
9 1 3 5 14 : 25
6
9
CSM Satu Mare
CSM Satu Mare
9 1 2 6 11 : 23
5
10
Luceafarul Oradea
Luceafarul Oradea
9 0 1 8 4 : 29
1

Liga III: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Otelul
Otelul
9 7 0 2 33 : 7
21
2
Focsani
Focsani
9 6 2 1 18 : 8
20
3
Sporting Liesti
Sporting Liesti
9 6 1 2 18 : 11
19
4
Aerostar Bacau
Aerostar Bacau
9 5 3 1 16 : 8
18
5
Metalul Buzau
Metalul Buzau
9 5 1 3 23 : 10
16
6
Viitorul Ianca
Viitorul Ianca
9 4 0 5 16 : 24
12
7
Ramnicu Sarat
Ramnicu Sarat
8 3 2 3 19 : 14
11
8
Dinamo Bacau
Dinamo Bacau
8 2 0 6 11 : 18
6
9
Faurei
Faurei
9 1 1 7 10 : 29
4
10
Sportul Chiscani
Sportul Chiscani
9 0 0 9 5 : 40
0

Liga III: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
FCV Farul Constanta II
FCV Farul Constanta II
9 7 1 1 30 : 7
22
2
Afumati
Afumati
9 6 2 1 28 : 10
20
3
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
9 6 2 1 15 : 8
20
4
Popesti-Leordeni
Popesti-Leordeni
9 6 1 2 15 : 8
19
5
Inainte Modelu
Inainte Modelu
9 4 1 4 14 : 12
13
6
Gloria Albesti
Gloria Albesti
9 4 1 4 8 : 11
13
7
Voluntari II
Voluntari II
9 4 0 5 20 : 15
12
8
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
9 3 0 6 8 : 14
9
9
CSM Fete?ti
CSM Fete?ti
9 1 0 8 3 : 26
3
10
Oltenita
Oltenita
9 0 0 9 2 : 32
0

Liga III: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
9 8 1 0 25 : 2
25
2
Tunari
Tunari
9 7 0 2 15 : 6
21
3
Rapid II
Rapid II
9 6 2 1 17 : 9
20
4
Dinamo Bucuresti II
Dinamo Bucuresti II
9 3 2 4 17 : 16
11
5
Real Bradu
Real Bradu
9 3 2 4 8 : 11
11
6
Unirea Bascov
Unirea Bascov
9 3 1 5 11 : 18
10
7
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
9 3 1 5 12 : 21
10
8
Academica Clinceni II
Academica Clinceni II
9 2 3 4 9 : 13
9
9
FCSB II
FCSB II
9 1 3 5 14 : 19
6
10
Arges Pite?ti II
Arges Pite?ti II
9 1 1 7 6 : 19
4

Liga III: Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Odorheiu Secuiesc
9 7 1 1 22 : 6
22
2
Sepsi II
Sepsi II
9 7 1 1 21 : 10
22
3
Pucioasa
Pucioasa
9 6 2 1 23 : 11
20
4
Targu Secuiesc
Targu Secuiesc
9 4 2 3 13 : 11
14
5
Olimpic Cetate
Olimpic Cetate
9 3 3 3 9 : 11
12
6
Hermannstadt II
Hermannstadt II
9 3 2 4 12 : 17
11
7
Blejoi
Blejoi
9 3 1 5 15 : 13
10
8
Municipal Brasov
Municipal Brasov
9 2 2 5 10 : 17
8
9
Plopeni
Plopeni
9 1 2 6 11 : 22
5
10
Kids Tampa Brasov
Kids Tampa Brasov
9 0 2 7 6 : 24
2

Liga III: Group 6

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Viitorul Daesti
Viitorul Daesti
9 7 1 1 16 : 4
22
2
Slatina
Slatina
9 5 3 1 17 : 7
18
3
Vedita Colonesti
Vedita Colonesti
9 5 1 3 13 : 12
16
4
Filiasi
Filiasi
9 4 1 4 15 : 10
13
5
Sporting Rosiori
Sporting Rosiori
9 3 4 2 15 : 12
13
6
Alexandria
Alexandria
9 3 2 4 6 : 10
11
7
Flacara Horezu
Flacara Horezu
9 3 2 4 8 : 14
11
8
CS U Craiova II
CS U Craiova II
9 3 1 5 13 : 8
10
9
Petrolul Potcoava
Petrolul Potcoava
9 2 2 5 10 : 18
8
10
Minerul Costesti
Minerul Costesti
9 1 1 7 7 : 25
4

Liga III: Group 7

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
CSM Resita
CSM Resita
9 8 1 0 22 : 4
25
2
CSM Deva
CSM Deva
9 7 0 2 15 : 6
21
3
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Pandurii Targu Jiu
9 5 4 0 17 : 5
19
4
Vointa Lupac
Vointa Lupac
9 5 2 2 18 : 12
17
5
Progresul Ezeri?
Progresul Ezeri?
9 3 1 5 9 : 16
10
6
Viitorul Simian
Viitorul Simian
9 2 3 4 14 : 15
9
7
Viitorul Targu Jiu II
Viitorul Targu Jiu II
9 2 2 5 6 : 17
8
8
Jiul Petrosani
Jiul Petrosani
9 2 2 5 7 : 12
8
9
Gilortul
Gilortul
9 2 2 5 11 : 20
8
10
Armata Aurul Brad
Armata Aurul Brad
9 0 1 8 4 : 16
1

Liga III: Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
8 6 1 1 16 : 6
19
2
Crisul Chisineu Cris
Crisul Chisineu Cris
8 6 1 1 12 : 4
19
3
Soimii Lipova
Soimii Lipova
8 3 3 2 12 : 9
12
4
Dumbravita
Dumbravita
8 3 3 2 13 : 7
12
5
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
8 3 2 3 12 : 10
11
6
Pobeda Star Bisnov
Pobeda Star Bisnov
8 3 1 4 9 : 8
10
7
Progresul Pecica
Progresul Pecica
8 2 3 3 8 : 10
9
8
Frontiera Curtici
Frontiera Curtici
8 1 3 4 7 : 15
6
9
Avantul Periam
Avantul Periam
8 0 1 7 4 : 24
1
10
ACS Poli Timisoara
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0

Liga III: Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Hunedoara
Hunedoara
9 8 1 0 30 : 8
25
2
Metalurgistul Cugir
Metalurgistul Cugir
9 6 2 1 20 : 13
20
3
Viitorul Cluj
Viitorul Cluj
9 5 1 3 11 : 13
16
4
Unirea Ungheni
Unirea Ungheni
9 5 0 4 21 : 14
15
5
Gloria Bistrita
Gloria Bistrita
9 5 0 4 20 : 22
15
6
Avantul Reghin
Avantul Reghin
9 3 2 4 11 : 11
11
7
Ocna Mure?
Ocna Mure?
9 3 2 4 12 : 15
11
8
Ariesul Turda
Ariesul Turda
9 2 1 6 11 : 16
7
9
Sanatatea Cluj
Sanatatea Cluj
9 1 2 6 12 : 21
5
10
Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Alba Iulia
9 1 1 7 7 : 22
4

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.