russia

Russia

Pfl - Group 4

FNL 2: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
18 14 2 2 32 : 10
44
2
Chayka
Chayka
18 13 3 2 44 : 10
42
3
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
18 12 4 2 32 : 9
40
4
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
17 10 6 1 30 : 13
36
5
Anzhi
Anzhi
18 9 3 6 25 : 14
30
6
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Kuban Pavlovskaya
18 8 5 5 20 : 16
29
7
Chernomorets
Chernomorets
18 8 4 6 30 : 20
28
8
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
18 6 8 4 18 : 12
26
9
Legion Dynamo
Legion Dynamo
18 6 6 6 22 : 13
24
10
Tuapse
Tuapse
18 6 3 9 19 : 24
21
11
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
18 5 5 8 23 : 27
20
12
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
18 5 4 9 27 : 27
19
13
Biolog
Biolog
17 5 4 8 23 : 22
19
14
Rotor Volgograd II
Rotor Volgograd II
18 4 4 10 17 : 31
16
15
Druzhba
Druzhba
18 3 6 9 12 : 27
15
16
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
18 1 4 13 15 : 52
7
17
Essentuki
Essentuki
18 1 1 16 8 : 70
4

FNL 2: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tver
Tver
18 12 5 1 34 : 14
41
2
Leningradets
Leningradets
18 12 4 2 42 : 17
40
3
Krasava Odintsovo
Krasava Odintsovo
18 9 4 5 28 : 14
31
4
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
18 8 4 6 25 : 22
28
5
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
18 8 2 8 26 : 23
26
6
Kairat Moskva
Kairat Moskva
18 6 5 7 23 : 28
23
7
Zenit II
Zenit II
18 5 4 9 25 : 40
19
8
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
18 4 3 11 16 : 38
15
9
Baltika BFU
Baltika BFU
18 4 2 12 17 : 27
14
10
Chita
Chita
18 2 7 9 14 : 27
13
11
Smolensk
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0

FNL 2: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
20 16 3 1 58 : 16
51
2
Saransk
Saransk
20 14 2 4 44 : 20
44
3
Strogino
Strogino
20 13 2 5 40 : 27
41
4
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
20 9 4 7 36 : 27
31
5
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
20 8 5 7 29 : 23
29
6
Khimki II
Khimki II
20 7 5 8 31 : 23
26
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
20 7 3 10 31 : 32
24
8
Kolomna
Kolomna
20 6 2 12 32 : 57
20
9
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
20 6 2 12 26 : 51
20
10
Kvant
Kvant
20 4 5 11 22 : 37
17
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
Metallurg Vidnoye
20 2 3 15 22 : 58
9

FNL 2: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
19 13 4 2 42 : 14
43
2
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
19 12 2 5 33 : 20
38
3
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm
19 12 2 5 33 : 17
38
4
Tyumen
Tyumen
19 11 4 4 50 : 24
37
5
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
18 11 3 4 23 : 12
36
6
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
19 9 3 7 28 : 21
30
7
Irtysh Omsk
Irtysh Omsk
18 7 6 5 30 : 31
27
8
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
19 9 2 8 36 : 36
26
9
Ural II
Ural II
19 8 2 9 32 : 30
26
10
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
19 6 2 11 18 : 30
20
11
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
18 5 3 10 19 : 25
18
12
Nosta
Nosta
18 5 2 11 18 : 29
17
13
Orenburg II
Orenburg II
18 3 7 8 18 : 30
16
14
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
19 2 3 14 11 : 36
9
15
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
19 2 5 12 17 : 53
8

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.